×
  • HeadQuarters

    Unit 9A, 80 High Street,
    Egham, Surrey, TW209HE, UK

  • Warehouse

    Unit 5 Delta Way, Thorpe Industrial
    Estate, Egham, Surrey, TW208RN, UK

Telecoms Traders are your trusted<br />network equipment provider

REDBACK    REDBACK Products

REDBACK - All other Platforms

Platform

All other Platforms

  • The Complete Parts List for the All other Platforms Platform:

Manufacturer

Part

Description

REDBACK

RDH90120/20213

S1:1 155MBPS 1310NM 1CFR(J) CL

REDBACK

RDH90120/29902

RDH90120/29902

REDBACK

RDH90120/49800

SFP-1000BASE-TX

REDBACK

RDH90120/B0213

SCP6G01-E2-BWE

REDBACK

RDH90164/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

XCRP3-SE8-L3

REDBACK SMARTEDGE 800 SE800

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4 X 1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1 X OC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENHANCED, SM/IR,LC

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEABLE LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEMENT COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH REMOVABLE MEM MOD,400-800

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING GBIC CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1 X 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET, HIGH MEM

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET DESIGNED FOR TM

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

BPB 901 25/1

SE1200 AIR FILTER

REDBACK

SDD 513 0553/1

SE1200 STANDARD SLOT FILLER CARD

REDBACK

SDD 513 0552/1

SE1200 XC SLOT FILLER CARD

REDBACK

BFL 901 031/1

SE1200 NEBS CHASSIS

REDBACK

BKV 106 068/1

SE1200 FAN TRAY

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR. V 4

REDBACK

ROA 128 3239/1

ADVANCED SERVICES ENGINE

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE, RJ45

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60 X 1 FE TX, PLUS 2 X 10/100/1000 E POR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1 X OC-192/STM-64 POS LINE CARD

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP OPTICAL MODULE, IR (1550NM) OC-192

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, SR (1310 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

ROA 128 3240/1

20 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFPS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP PLUG-IN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3242/1

4 X10 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING XFPS

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, LR (1550 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

KDR 109 243/1

COMPACT FLASH 4G

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

NT0X97DFE6

FPC,LC-SC,JSL,2.0D,2F-Z,50UM,R

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GBIC-LX, GBIT ETH, LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GBIC-TX, GBIT ETH, COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP-OC192-IR2, 1550NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP-OC192-LR2, 1550 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP-OC192-LR2, 1550 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP-OC192-SR1, 1310 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 70/1

SFP-OC48-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 71/1

SFP-OC48-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 72/1

SFP OC48 LR2

REDBACK

RDH 901 74/1

SFP-OC12-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 75/1

SFP-OC12-LR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4X1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1XOC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENH, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, HIGH MEM, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, TRAF MGMT, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/2

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/2

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60X1 FAST ETH TX, SE SYS, +2X10/100/1000

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1X1 OC192/STM64 POS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT 3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT 4 BASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3239/1

RESOURCE CARD, ASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3240/1

20X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5X1 GBIT ETH, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3242/1

4X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/2

8X1 OC3/STM1 ATM, USE SFP, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3249/1

4X1 OC12/STM4 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3250/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3251/1

4X1 OC48/STM16 POS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3281/2

2X1 OC-12/STM-4 ATM, USE SFP, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3411/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP, DDR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3411/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP, DDR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/1

8XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/2

4XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3448/1

20X1 GBIT ETH, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3753/1

RESOURCE CARD 2, ASE

REDBACK

SDD 513 0552/1

FILLER CARD XCR, SE1200/600

REDBACK

SDD 513 0553/1

FILLER CARD IO, SE1200/600

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE RJ45

REDBACK

BFL 901 026/1

CHASSIS AC, SE100

REDBACK

BFL 901 027/1

CHASSIS DC, SE100

REDBACK

SDD 513 0551/1

FILLER CARD STANDARD SLOT,100

REDBACK

NTM 101 1539/1

SMARTEDGE 100 SPARE CABLE MANAGEMENT BKT

REDBACK

KDR 109 247/1

COMPACT FLASH REMOVABLE MEMORY MOD,SE100

REDBACK

NTM 101 1529/1

SMARTEDGE 100 ROUTER CHASSIS ACCESSORIES

REDBACK

ROA 128 3206/1

12 X 1 FAST ETHERNET MEDIA INTERFACE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3205/1

12 X 1 FAST ETHERNET RJ-45 MEDIA INTERFA

REDBACK

ROA 128 3208/1

2 X GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA IF, FOR SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3207/1

2 X GIGABIT ETHERNET MEDIA IF, COPPER

REDBACK

TSR 899 149/1

SMARTEDGE 100 SPARE AC POWER CORD

REDBACK

RDH 901 50/1

SFP-FE-FX

REDBACK

RDH 901 51/1

SFP-FE-LX10

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

BFL 901 026/1

SMARTEDGE 100 CHASSIS AC

REDBACK

BFL 901 027/1

SMARTEDGE 100 CHASSIS DC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3209/1

2 X ATM OC-3/STM-1 MEDIA INTERFACE CONNE

REDBACK

RDH 901 58/1

SFP OPTICAL ATM OC3 MM SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 59/1

SFP OPTICAL ATM OC3 SR IR

REDBACK

KDR 109 247/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE/SM

REDBACK

NTM 101 1529/1

SE100 CHASSIS ACCESSORY KIT

REDBACK

NTM 101 1539/1

CABLE MGMT BRKT, SE100 SPARE

REDBACK

RDH 901 50/1

SFP-FE-FX, 2KM MMF, 1310NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 51/1

SFP-FE-LX10, 10KM SMF, 1310NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 58/1

SFP ATM OC3 MM SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 59/1

SFP OC3 SR IR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3205/1

12X1 FAST ETH RJ-45 MEDIA IF, SE100

REDBACK

ROA 128 3206/1

12X1 FAST ETH, MEDIA IF, SE100

REDBACK

ROA 128 3207/1

2XGBIT ETH, COPPER MEDIA IF, SE100

REDBACK

ROA 128 3208/1

2XGBIT ETH, USE SFP, MEDIA IF, SE100

REDBACK

ROA 128 3209/1

2XATM OC-3/STM-1 MEDIA IF CON, SE100

REDBACK

SDD 513 0551/1

FILLER CARD IO, SE100

REDBACK

TSR 899 149/1

AC PWR CORD, SE100 SPARE

REDBACK

BFL 901 028/1

CHASSIS, SE400

REDBACK

BGA 901 06/1

ALARM CARD, SE400 SPARE

REDBACK

BKV 106 066/1

FAN TRAY, SE400 SPARE

REDBACK

BMG 907 057/1

2 SLOT RACK PWR TRAY, SE400

REDBACK

BMK 905 77/1

800W AC PWR SUPPLY, SE400

REDBACK

BPB 901 24/1

AIR FILTER, SE400 SPARE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3175/1

12 X 1 DS3 ATM BNC CONNECTOR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4 X 1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1 X OC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENHANCED, SM/IR,LC

REDBACK

BGA 901 06/1

SE-400 ALARM CONTROL CARD

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEABLE LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 62/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEABLE SHORT-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEMENT COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

SDD 513 0550/1

FILLER CARD STANDARD SLOT

REDBACK

SDD 513 0549/1

FILLER CARD CROSS CONNECT SLOT

REDBACK

NTM 101 1541/1

SE-400 SPARE CABLE MANAGEMENT BRACKET

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH REMOVABLE MEM MOD,400-800

REDBACK

BFL 901 028/1

SMARTEDGE 400 CHASSIS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING GBIC CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1 X 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET, HIGH MEM

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET DESIGNED FOR TM

REDBACK

BKV 106 066/1

SE-400 COOLING FAN ASSEMBLY (TRAY)

REDBACK

BPB 901 24/1

SE-400 AIR FILTER ELEMENT (REPLACEABLE)

REDBACK

ROA 128 3187/1

12 X 1 CLEAR CHANNEL DS-3, BNC CONNECTOR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3188/1

12 X 1 CHANNELIZED DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3190/1

24 X 1 CHANNELIZED COPPER E1 SCSI-3 CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3189/1

3 X 1 CHANNELIZED DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3191/1

6 X 1 CLEAR CHANNEL E3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3192/1

1 X CHANNELIZED OC-12 TO DS-3/DS-1, SM/I

REDBACK

ROA 128 3193/1

1 X CHANNELIZED OC-12 TO DS-3, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3199/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR, SC CONNECT

REDBACK

ROA 128 3200/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR2, SC CONNEC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3201/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/SR, SC CONNECT

REDBACK

ROA 128 3194/1

3 X 1 CHANNELIZED STM1 TO E1, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3198/1

4 X 1 OC-12C/STM-4C POS, SM/IR, LC CONNE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3197/1

8 X 1 OC-3C/STM-1C POS, SM/IR, LC CONNEC

REDBACK

TSR 899 150/1

SE-400 SPARE AC TRAY JUMPER CABLE

REDBACK

TSR 899 151/1

SE-400 SPARE AC POWER CABLE

REDBACK

BMK 905 77/1

SE-400 800 W AC POWER SUPPLY W/ AC POWE

REDBACK

BMG 907 057/1

SE-400 2 SLOT RACK MOUNT POWER TRAY

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

2 X OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CONNECTO

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR. V 4

REDBACK

ROA 128 3239/1

ADVANCED SERVICES ENGINE

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE, RJ45

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60 X 1 FE TX, PLUS 2 X 10/100/1000 E POR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1 X OC-192/STM-64 POS LINE CARD

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP OPTICAL MODULE, IR (1550NM) OC-192

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, SR (1310 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP PLUG-IN

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, LR (1550 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/1

8 X 1 ATM OC-3/STM-1, USING SFP

REDBACK

KDR 109 243/1

COMPACT FLASH 4G

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

NTM 101 1541/1

CABLE MGMT BRKT, SE400 SPARE

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GBIC-LX, GBIT ETH, LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 62/1

GBIC-SX, GBIT ETH, SHORT-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GBIC-TX, GBIT ETH, COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP-OC192-IR2, 1550NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP-OC192-LR2, 1550 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP-OC192-LR2, 1550 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP-OC192-SR1, 1310 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 70/1

SFP-OC48-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 71/1

SFP-OC48-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 72/1

SFP OC48 LR2

REDBACK

RDH 901 74/1

SFP-OC12-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 75/1

SFP-OC12-LR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3175/1

12X1 DS3 ATM, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4X1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1XOC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENH, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, HIGH MEM, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, TRAF MGMT, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/2

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60X1 FAST ETH TX, SE SYS, +2X10/100/1000

REDBACK

ROA 128 3187/1

12X1 CLEAR CHAN DS-3, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3188/1

12X1 CHAN DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3189/1

3X1 CHAN DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3190/1

24X1 CHAN COPPER E1, SCSI-3 CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3191/1

6X1 CLEAR CHAN E3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3192/1

1XCHAN OC-12 TO DS-3/DS-1, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3193/1

1XCHAN OC-12 TO DS-3, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3194/1

3X1 CHAN STM1 TO E1, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3197/1

8X1 OC-3C/STM-1C POS, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3198/1

4X1 OC-12C/STM-4C POS, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3199/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3200/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR2, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3201/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/SR, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1X1 OC192/STM64 POS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT 3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT 4 BASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3239/1

RESOURCE CARD, ASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5X1 GBIT ETH, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 ATM, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 ATM, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3249/1

4X1 OC12/STM4 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3250/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3251/1

4X1 OC48/STM16 POS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/1

8XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/2

4XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

SDD 513 0549/1

FILLER CARD XCR, SE400/800

REDBACK

SDD 513 0550/1

FILLER CARD IO, SE400/800

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE RJ45

REDBACK

TSR 899 150/1

AC TRAY JUMPER CABLE, SE400 SPARE

REDBACK

BFL 901 024/1

CHASSIS, SE600

REDBACK

BGA 901 05/1

ALARM CARD, SE600 SPARE

REDBACK

BKV 106 062/1

FAN TRAY, SE600, SPARE

REDBACK

BMG 907 058/1

RED. AC PWR, SE600/SM240

REDBACK

BMK 905 76/1

REPL. AC SUPPLY, SE600/SM240

REDBACK

BPB 901 21/1

AIR FILTER, SE600/SM240 SPARE

REDBACK

KDR 109 239/1

SSE DISK DRIVE 147GB

REDBACK

KDR 109 239/1

SSE DISK DRIVE 147GB

REDBACK

KDR 109 243/1

COMPACT FLASH 4G

REDBACK

NTM 101 1728/1

A/C CABLE KIT, SE600/SM240 SPARE

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GBIC-LX, GBIT ETH, LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GBIC-TX, GBIT ETH, COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP-OC192-IR2, 1550NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP-OC192-SR1, 1310 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 70/1

SFP-OC48-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 71/1

SFP-OC48-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 72/1

SFP OC48 LR2

REDBACK

RDH 901 74/1

SFP-OC12-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 75/1

SFP-OC12-LR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3164/1

SE STORAGE ENGINE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4X1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, HIGH MEM, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, TRAF MGMT, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/2

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60X1 FAST ETH TX, SE SYS, +2X10/100/1000

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT 3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT 4 BASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3240/1

20X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5X1 GBIT ETH, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3242/1

4X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/2

8X1 OC3/STM1 ATM, USE SFP, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3249/1

4X1 OC12/STM4 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3250/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3251/1

4X1 OC48/STM16 POS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/1

8XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/2

4XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

SDD 513 0552/1

FILLER CARD XCR, SE1200/600

REDBACK

SDD 513 0553/1

FILLER CARD IO, SE1200/600

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE RJ45

REDBACK

BFL 901 029/1

CHASSIS, SE800

REDBACK

BFL 901 032/1

CHASSIS, SE800, WITH BNC

REDBACK

BKV 106 067/1

FAN TRAY, SE800 SPARE

REDBACK

BPB 901 23/1

AIR FILTER, SE800 SPARE

REDBACK

BPB 901 23/1

AIR FILTER, SE800 SPARE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3175/1

12 X 1 DS3 ATM BNC CONNECTOR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4 X 1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1 X OC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENHANCED, SM/IR,LC

REDBACK

BPB 901 23/1

AIR FILTER, SE800

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEABLE LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 62/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEABLE SHORT-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GIGABIT ETHERNET REPLACEMENT COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

SDD 513 0550/1

FILLER CARD STANDARD SLOT

REDBACK

SDD 513 0549/1

FILLER CARD CROSS CONNECT SLOT

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH REMOVABLE MEM MOD,400-800

REDBACK

BFL 901 032/1

NEBS CERTIFIED SE800 CHASSIS WITH BNC

REDBACK

BFL 901 029/1

NEBS CERTIFIED SE800 CHASSIS, NO BNC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING GBIC CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1 X 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET, HIGH MEM

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET DESIGNED FOR TM

REDBACK

BKV 106 067/1

SE-800 FAN TRAY & ALARM ASSEMBLY PLUG-IN

REDBACK

NTM 101 1532/1

SE 800 AIR RAMP KIT

REDBACK

ROA 128 3187/1

12 X 1 CLEAR CHANNEL DS-3, BNC CONNECTOR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3188/1

12 X 1 CHANNELIZED DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3190/1

24 X 1 CHANNELIZED COPPER E1 SCSI-3 CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3189/1

3 X 1 CHANNELIZED DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CONN

REDBACK

ROA 128 3191/1

6 X 1 CLEAR CHANNEL E3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3192/1

1 X CHANNELIZED OC-12 TO DS-3/DS-1, SM/I

REDBACK

ROA 128 3193/1

1 X CHANNELIZED OC-12 TO DS-3, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3199/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR, SC CONNECT

REDBACK

ROA 128 3200/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR2, SC CONNEC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3201/1

1 X OC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/SR, SC CONNECT

REDBACK

ROA 128 3194/1

3 X 1 CHANNELIZED STM1 TO E1, SM/IR, LC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3198/1

4 X 1 OC-12C/STM-4C POS, SM/IR, LC CONNE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3197/1

8 X 1 OC-3C/STM-1C POS, SM/IR, LC CONNEC

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 56/1

SFP-GE-TX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

2 X OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CONNECTO

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

1-PORT LOW DENSITY

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

1-PORT LOW DENSITY

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

2 GIGABIT ETHERNET, HIGH MEM, USING GBI

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT/ROUTE PROCESSOR. V 4

REDBACK

ROA 128 3239/1

ADVANCED SERVICES ENGINE

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE, RJ45

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60 X 1 FE TX, PLUS 2 X 10/100/1000 E POR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1 X OC-192/STM-64 POS LINE CARD

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP OPTICAL MODULE, IR (1550NM) OC-192

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, SR (1310 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

ROA 128 3241/1

5 X 1 GIGABIT ETHERNET USING SFP PLUG-IN

REDBACK

RDH 901 68/2

XFP OPTCAL MODULE, LR (1550 NM) OC-192

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/1

8 X 1 ATM OC-3/STM-1, USING SFP

REDBACK

KDR 109 243/1

COMPACT FLASH 4G

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

KDR 109 248/1

COMPACT FLASH 1G, SE400/800

REDBACK

NTM 101 1530/1

CHASSIS ACCESSORY KIT

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1470

SFP-GE-CWDM1470

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1490

SFP-GE-CWDM1490

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1510

SFP-GE-CWDM1510

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1530

SFP-GE-CWDM1530

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1550

SFP-GE-CWDM1550

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1570

SFP-GE-CWDM1570

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1590

SFP-GE-CWDM1590

REDBACK

RDH 901 52/1610

SFP-GE-CWDM1610

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/17

SFP-GE-DWDMITU17

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/18

SFP-GE-DWDMITU18

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/19

SFP-GE-DWDMITU19

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/20

SFP-GE-DWDMITU20

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/21

SFP-GE-DWDMITU21

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/22

SFP-GE-DWDMITU22

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/23

SFP-GE-DWDMITU23

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/24

SFP-GE-DWDMITU24

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/25

SFP-GE-DWDMITU25

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/26

SFP-GE-DWDMITU26

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/27

SFP-GE-DWDMITU27

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/28

SFP-GE-DWDMITU28

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/29

SFP-GE-DWDMITU29

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/30

SFP-GE-DWDMITU30

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/31

SFP-GE-DWDMITU31

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/32

SFP-GE-DWDMITU32

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/33

SFP-GE-DWDMITU33

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/34

SFP-GE-DWDMITU34

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/35

SFP-GE-DWDMITU35

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/36

SFP-GE-DWDMITU36

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/37

SFP-GE-DWDMITU37

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/38

SFP-GE-DWDMITU38

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/39

SFP-GE-DWDMITU39

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/40

SFP-GE-DWDMITU40

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/41

SFP-GE-DWDMITU41

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/42

SFP-GE-DWDMITU42

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/43

SFP-GE-DWDMITU43

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/44

SFP-GE-DWDMITU44

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/45

SFP-GE-DWDMITU45

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/46

SFP-GE-DWDMITU46

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/47

SFP-GE-DWDMITU47

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/48

SFP-GE-DWDMITU48

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/49

SFP-GE-DWDMITU49

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/50

SFP-GE-DWDMITU50

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/51

SFP-GE-DWDMITU51

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/52

SFP-GE-DWDMITU52

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/53

SFP-GE-DWDMITU53

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/54

SFP-GE-DWDMITU54

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/55

SFP-GE-DWDMITU55

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/56

SFP-GE-DWDMITU56

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/57

SFP-GE-DWDMITU57

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/58

SFP-GE-DWDMITU58

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/59

SFP-GE-DWDMITU59

REDBACK

RDH 901 53/60

SFP-GE-DWDMITU60

REDBACK

RDH 901 54/1

SFP-GE-LX

REDBACK

RDH 901 55/1

SFP-GE-SX

REDBACK

RDH 901 57/1

SFP-GE-ZX

REDBACK

RDH 901 60/1

GBIC-LX, GBIT ETH, LONG-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 62/1

GBIC-SX, GBIT ETH, SHORT-REACH

REDBACK

RDH 901 63/1

GBIC-TX, GBIT ETH, COPPER GBIC

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 64/1

XFP-10GE-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 65/1

XFP-10GE-LR

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 66/1

XFP-10GE-ER

REDBACK

RDH 901 67/1

XFP-OC192-IR2, 1550NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 69/1

XFP-OC192-SR1, 1310 NM

REDBACK

RDH 901 70/1

SFP-OC48-SR

REDBACK

RDH 901 71/1

SFP-OC48-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 72/1

SFP OC48 LR2

REDBACK

RDH 901 74/1

SFP-OC12-IR

REDBACK

RDH 901 75/1

SFP-OC12-LR

REDBACK

ROA 128 3177/1

4X1 OC-3C/STM-1C ATM, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3178/1

1XOC-12C/STM-4C ATM ENH, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3180/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3181/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, HIGH MEM, USE GBIC

REDBACK

ROA 128 3182/1

4X1 GBIT ETH, TRAF MGMT, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/1

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3183/2

1X10 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3184/1

10X1 GBIT ETH, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3185/1

20X1 GBIT ETH, EXP-COM, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3186/1

60X1 FAST ETH TX, SE SYS, +2X10/100/1000

REDBACK

ROA 128 3187/1

12X1 CLEAR CHAN DS-3, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3188/1

12X1 CHAN DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3189/1

3X1 CHAN DS-3 TO DS-1, BNC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3190/1

24X1 CHAN COPPER E1, SCSI-3 CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3191/1

6X1 CLEAR CHAN E3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3192/1

1XCHAN OC-12 TO DS-3/DS-1, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3193/1

1XCHAN OC-12 TO DS-3, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3194/1

3X1 CHAN STM1 TO E1, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3197/1

8X1 OC-3C/STM-1C POS, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3198/1

4X1 OC-12C/STM-4C POS, SM/IR, LC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3199/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3200/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/LR2, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3201/1

1XOC-48C/STM-16C POS SM/SR, SC CON

REDBACK

ROA 128 3202/1

1X1 OC192/STM64 POS, USE XFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3203/1

CROSS CONNECT 3

REDBACK

ROA 128 3204/1

CROSS CONNECT 4 BASE

REDBACK

ROA 128 3243/2

8X1 OC3/STM1 ATM, USE SFP, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3249/1

4X1 OC12/STM4 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3250/1

8X1 OC3/STM1 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3251/1

4X1 OC48/STM16 POS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3281/2

2X1 OC-12/STM-4 ATM, USE SFP, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3409/1

1X10 GBIT ETH/OC192/STM64 POS, SE SYS

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/1

8XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3420/2

4XCHAN OC3/12/STM1/4, SE SYS, USE SFP

REDBACK

ROA 128 3753/1

RESOURCE CARD 2, ASE

REDBACK

SDD 513 0549/1

FILLER CARD XCR, SE400/800

REDBACK

SDD 513 0550/1

FILLER CARD IO, SE400/800

REDBACK

TSR 899 148

CABLE, 2-METER, RJ-21 TO 12 MALE RJ45


Need more information?

Need more information?