×
  • HeadQuarters

    Unit 9A, 80 High Street,
    Egham, Surrey, TW209HE, UK

  • Warehouse

    Unit 5 Delta Way, Thorpe Industrial
    Estate, Egham, Surrey, TW208RN, UK

Telecoms Traders are your trusted<br />network equipment provider

NOKIA    NOKIA Products

NOKIA - 7750 SR

Platform

7750 SR

  • The Complete Parts List for the 7750 SR Platform:

Manufacturer

Part

Description

NOKIA

3HE07354AF

MDDB RTU Software license

NOKIA

3HE07354AH

RTU - MDDB

NOKIA

3HE09264AA

BNDL 7750 SR-7  Chassis + SFM5/CPM5

NOKIA

3HE09265AA

BNDL -7750 SR-12 Chassis + SFM5/CPM5

NOKIA

3HE09000AA

BNDL - 7750 SR12e CHAS BNDL (SFM5/CPM5)

NOKIA

3HE10476AA

BNDL-7750 SR12e SFM5/CPM5 CHAS AC

NOKIA

3HE10477AA

BNDL-7750 SR12e SFM5/CPM5 CHAS 60-80A DC

NOKIA

3HE00107RA

OS - 7750 SR-7/12/12e R14.0 OS

NOKIA

3HE00107TA

OS - 7750 SR-7/12/12e R15.0 OS

NOKIA

3HE10640AA

RTU - SROS GMPLS-UNI

NOKIA

3HE10641AA

RTU – SROS ADV DC GW and Svc Chain

NOKIA

3HE03982AA

DHCP USER DB

NOKIA

3HE03983AA

DHCP USER DB

NOKIA

3HE03984AA

DHCP USER DB LIC UPGRD-20K TO 156K

NOKIA

3HE06486AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM BASE

NOKIA

3HE06487AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE06488AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE06489AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE06490AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE06491AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE09287AA

RTU - 7x50 ESM

NOKIA

3HE06493AA

RTU - 7x50 LI

NOKIA

3HE07310AA

RTU - Base WIFI aggregation

NOKIA

3HE07310AB

RTU - Diameter Credit Control 

NOKIA

3HE07310AC

RTU - Multiple SSID Support

NOKIA

3HE07310AD

RTU - Inter-AP WIFI Mobility

NOKIA

3HE07310AE

RTU -WIFI Agg.  4K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AF

RTU -WIFI Agg.  8K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AG

RTU -WIFI Agg.  16K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AH

RTU -WIFI Agg.  32K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AJ

RTU -WIFI Agg.  64K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AK

RTU -WIFI Agg.  128K - shaped AP tunnels

NOKIA

3HE07310AL

RTU -   WLAN to 3G/4G Interworking

NOKIA

3HE07310AM

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 4K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AN

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 8K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AP

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 16K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AR

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 32K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AT

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 64K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AU

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 128K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE07310AV

RTU -    WLAN to 3G/4G - 256K Bearers

NOKIA

3HE09288AA

RTU – Selective offload with single IP 

NOKIA

3HE09289AA

RTU - WIFI-GW Inter-chass Redundancy   

NOKIA

3HE09290AA

RTU – WIFI Migrant User Support 

NOKIA

3HE09291AA

RTU – WIFI 256K migrant Users

NOKIA

3HE09292AA

RTU – WIFI 512K migrant Users

NOKIA

3HE09293AA

RTU – WIFI 1M migrant Users

NOKIA

3HE09294AA

RTU – WIFI 2M migrant Users

NOKIA

3HE09295AA

RTU - 7x50 Base DSM feature license

NOKIA

3HE09296AA

RTU - 7x50 64K DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE09297AA

RTU - 7x50 128K DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE09298AA

RTU - 7x50 256K DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE09299AA

RTU - 7x50 512K DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE09300AA

RTU - 7x50 1M DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE09301AA

RTU - 7x50 2M DSM hosts

NOKIA

3HE10020AA

RTU - 7x50 3M DSM hosts        

NOKIA

3HE10021AA

RTU - 7x50 4M DSM hosts        

NOKIA

3HE10022AA

RTU - 7x50 5M DSM hosts        

NOKIA

3HE10023AA

RTU - 7x50 6M DSM hosts        

NOKIA

3HE09261AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-7 + CPM5

NOKIA

3HE09260AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-12 + CPM5

NOKIA

3HE09001AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-12e + CPM5

NOKIA

3HE08422AA

SFM - 7750 SR Mini-SFM5-12e

NOKIA

3HE03619AA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM3-XP

NOKIA

3HE08426AA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM3-XP-C

NOKIA

3HE09648AA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM4-e L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09648BA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM4-e L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09202BA

IOM - 7750 SR-a - L3BQ 

NOKIA

3HE09648CA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM4-e L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE05895BA

IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE SFP - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE06428AA

IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE SFP - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09279AA

IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09279BA

IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09279CA

IMM - 7x50 48-PT GE Rev C SFP - L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE08424AA

IMM - 7x50 40-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3HQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE08424BA

IMM - 7x50 40-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3BQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE08424CA

IMM - 7x50 40-PT 10GE SFP+ - L2HQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE07305AA

IMM - 7x50 20-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE07305BA

IMM - 7x50 20-PT 10GE SFP+ - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE07305CA

IMM - 7x50 20-PT 10GE SFP+ - L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07158AA

IMM 7x50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP+ L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE07158BA

IMM 7x50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP+ L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE07158CA

IMM 7x50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP+ L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07304CA

IMM - 7x50 6-PT 40GE QSFP+ - L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07304BA

IMM - 7x50 6-PT 40GE QSFP+ - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE07304AA

IMM - 7x50 6-PT 40GE QSFP+ - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08020CA

IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE + 10-PT 10GE- L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE08020BA

IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE + 10-PT 10GE - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE08020AA

IMM -7750 1-PT 100GE + 10-PT 10GE - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08174AA

IMM - 7x50 10-PT 10GE + 20-PT GE L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08174BA

IMM - 7x50 10-PT 10GE + 20-PT GE L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE08174CA

IMM - 7x50 10-PT 10GE + 20-PT GE L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE08175AA

IMM - 7x50 3-PT 40GE + 20-PT GE L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08175BA

IMM - 7x50 3-PT 40GE + 20-PT GE L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE08175CA

IMM - 7x50 3-PT 40GE + 20-PT GE L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE08425AA

IMM - 7x50 4-PT 100GE CXP - L3HQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE08425BA

IMM - 7x50 4-PT 100GE CXP - L3BQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE08425CA

IMM - 7x50 4-PT 100GE CXP - L2HQ IMM

NOKIA

3HE07303CA

IMM - 7x50 2-PT 100GE CFP L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07303BA

IMM - 7x50 2-PT 100GE CFP L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE07303AA

IMM - 7x50 2-PT 100GE CFP L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE07159CA

IMM 7x50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07159BA

IMM 7x50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE07159AA

IMM 7x50 1-PT 100GE MultiCore CFP L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09436AA

IMM -7x50 1-PT 100GE INT DWDM - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09436BA

IMM -7x50 1-PT 100GE INT DWDM - L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09436CA

IMM -7x50 1-PT 100GE INT DWDM - L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE05889AC

RTU - IMM 48x1G LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE05889BC

RTU - IMM 48x1G LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08176AA

RTU - IMM 6x40G LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08177AA

RTU - IMM 6x40G LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06304AA

RTU - IMM 12x10GE LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06305AA

RTU - IMM 12x10GE LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE10425AA

RTU - IMM 160xGE LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE10426AA

RTU - IMM 160xGE LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08178AA

RTU - IMM 20x10GE LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08179AA

RTU - IMM 20x10GE LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06306AA

RTU - IMM 1x100G LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06307AA

RTU - IMM 1x100G LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08180AA

RTU IMM 1x100G + 10x10G LIC L2HQ - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08181AA

RTU IMM 1x100G + 10x10G LIC L3BQ - L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08182AA

RTU - IMM 2x100G LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE08183AA

RTU - IMM 2x100G LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06289AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 50G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE06290AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 50G FULL VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE06291AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 100G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE06292AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 100G FULL VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE10423AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 160G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE10424AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 160G FULL VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE08233AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 200G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE08311AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 200G FULL VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE10111AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 400G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE10112AA

RTU - 7x50 IMM 400G FULL VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE09002AA

RTU - IMM 40x10GE LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09003AA

RTU - IMM 40x10GE LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09004AA

RTU - IMM 4x100G LIC UP - L2HQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09005AA

RTU - IMM 4x100G LIC UP - L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09117AA

ISM- 7x50 Multiservice ISM-MS

NOKIA

3HE09118AA

ISM - 7x50 Multiservice ISM-MS-E

NOKIA

3HE09192AA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 1-pt 100GE CFP L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09192BA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 1-pt 100GE CFP L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09192CA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 1-pt 100GE CFP L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE09193AA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 10-pt 10GE SFP+ L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09193BA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 10-pt 10GE SFP+ L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09193CA

IMM - 7x50 ISA2 + 10-pt 10GE SFP+ L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE09253AA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E + 1pt 100GE CFP L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09253BA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E  + 1pt 100GE CFP L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09253CA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E  + 1pt 100GE CFP L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE09254AA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E  + 10pt 10G SFP+ L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09254BA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E  + 10pt 10G SFP+ L3BQ

NOKIA

3HE09254CA

IMM 7x50 MS-ISA2-E  + 10pt 10G SFP+ L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE09119AA

RTU - IP Tunneling software license per 10G capacity

NOKIA

3HE09285AA

RTU - IPSec

NOKIA

3HE09286AA

RTU - IPSec ISA2 MultiChassis

NOKIA

3HE09120AA

RTU – 12M flow NAT

NOKIA

3HE09121AA

RTU – 24M flow NAT

NOKIA

3HE05143AA

RTU - AA first 1G Identification & CNTL

NOKIA

3HE05144AA

RTU - AA Identification only - per 1G

NOKIA

3HE05145AA

RTU - AA Identification only per 10G

NOKIA

3HE04930AA

RTU - AA Res Aggregate CNTL per 1G

NOKIA

3HE04927AA

RTU - AA Res Aggregate CNTL per 10G

NOKIA

3HE05146AA

RTU - AA Subscriber/Site CNTL per 1G

NOKIA

3HE05147AA

RTU -AA Subscriber/Site CNTL per 10G

NOKIA

3HE05149AA

RTU - Video base software license

NOKIA

3HE05150AA

RTU - ADI per splice license

NOKIA

3HE05151AA

RTU - FCC/RET license - 1K subscribers

NOKIA

3HE05152AA

RTU - FCC/RET license 10K subscribers

NOKIA

3HE04923AA

RTU - L2 Aware NAT

NOKIA

3HE05153AA

RTU - 6M flow NAT

NOKIA

3HE04925AA

RTU - LNS software

NOKIA

3HE07279AA

RTU - AA RTP Performance per 1G

NOKIA

3HE06418AA

RTU - AA RTP Performance per 10G

NOKIA

3HE07777AA

RTU - AA Stateful Firewall per 10G

NOKIA

3HE08228AA

RTU IBN Res 10k Subs

NOKIA

3HE05148AA

RTU - IPsec software license

NOKIA

3HE07776AA

RTU - IPsec Multi-Chassis Redundancy

NOKIA

3HE09017AA

RTU - IPsec IKEv2 - 1K -Tunnel

NOKIA

3HE09018AA

RTU - IPsec IKEv2 - 10K Tunnels

NOKIA

3HE09968AA

RTU AA URL Filter Res 10k Subs

NOKIA

3HE09969AA

RTU AA URL Filter 10 Gbps

NOKIA

3HE09980AA

RTU AA URL Filter Wifi 10k Subs

NOKIA

3HE10017AA

RTU AA ICAP control Res 10K Subs

NOKIA

3HE10212AA

RTU AA ICAP control Wifi 10k Subs

NOKIA

3HE10018AA

RTU AA ID & Control Wifi 10k Subs

NOKIA

3HE05942AA

VSM - 7x50 VSM-XP

NOKIA

3HE10429AA

MDA - 7750 SR 6-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-e

NOKIA

3HE09649AA

MDA - 7750 SR 10-port 10GE SFP+ MDA-e

NOKIA

3HE09881AA

MDA - 7750 SR 1-port 100GE CFP2 MDA-e

NOKIA

3HE10016AA

RTU - Enable OTN support MDA-e

NOKIA

3HE03611AA

MDA - 7750 10-PT GE MDA-XP SFP

NOKIA

3HE03612AA

MDA - 7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP - SFP

NOKIA

3HE03685AA

MDA - 7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP

NOKIA

3HE03686AA

MDA - 7750 SR 4-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP

NOKIA

3HE04274AA

MDA - 7750 SR 1-PT 10G MDA-XP - XFP

NOKIA

3HE05160AA

MDA - 7750 48-PT 10/100/1000-TX MDA-XP

NOKIA

3HE07282AA

MDA 7750 2x10GE XFP + 12x1GE SFP MDA-XP

NOKIA

3HE07284AA

MDA - 7750 SR 12-pt 1GE MDA-XP

NOKIA

3HE01364AA

MDA - 7750 SR 4-PT CH OC3/STM1 ASAP SFP

NOKIA

3HE02499AA

MDA - 7750 SR 1-PT CH OC12/STM4 ASAP SFP

NOKIA

3HE02500AA

MDA - 77x0 SR 12-PT DS3/E3 ASAP

NOKIA

3HE02501AA

MDA - 77x0 SR 4-PT CH DS3/E3 ASAP

NOKIA

3HE05943AA

MDA – 7750 16-PT OC3/12-STM1/4 POS

NOKIA

3HE01049AA

CBL -7X50 CONSOLE CABLE - 6FT

NOKIA

3HE02947AA

CBL -VAL SPLIT SHELF STAT CBL

NOKIA

3HE09419AA

ACC - 7750 SR-a PSU Impedance Panel

NOKIA

3HE09420AA

ACC - 7750 SR-a4 AIR FILTER (5 pack)

NOKIA

3HE06562AA

SFP - STM1 Electrical -40/ 85C

NOKIA

3HE00034CA

SFP - OC-3/STM-1 MM-LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00035CA

SFP - OC-3/STM-1 IR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00036CA

SFP - OC-3/STM-1 LR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00041CA

SFP - OC-12/STM-4 IR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00045CA

SFP - OC-48/STM-16 SR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00046CA

SFP - OC-48/STM-16 IR-1 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00410CA

SFP - OC-48/STM-16 LR-2 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06588CA

XFP - 10GE LR OC192 SR1 R6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE06589CA

XFP - 10GE ER OC192 IR2 R6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE06590CA

XFP - 10GE ZR OC192 LR2 R6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05164AA

SFP - 100/1000 LX SGMII 10KM DDM R6/6

NOKIA

3HE05163AA

SFP - 100/1000 EX SGMII 40KM ROHS 6/6

NOKIA

3HE00024CA

SFP - 100M FX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00869CA

SFP - 100M BX10-U - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE01454CA

SFP - 100M EX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00027CA

SFP - GIGE SX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00028CA

SFP - GIGE LX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00029CA

SFP - GIGE ZX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00062CB

SFP - GIGE BASE-T RJ45 R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CA

SFP GIGE CWDM-1471 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CB

SFP GIGE CWDM-1491 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CC

SFP GIGE CWDM-1511 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CD

SFP GIGE CWDM-1531 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CE

SFP GIGE CWDM-1551 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CF

SFP GIGE CWDM-1571 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CG

SFP GIGE CWDM-1591 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00070CH

SFP GIGE CWDM-1611 120K R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00867CA

SFP - GIGE EX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00868CA

SFP - GIGE BX10-U - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00868CB

SFP - GIGE BX10-D - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE01389CA

SFP - GIGE EZX - LC ROHS 6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE04324AA

SFP - GIGE BX40-U ROHS-6/6 - LC

NOKIA

3HE04324AB

SFP - GIGE BX40-D ROHS-6/6 - LC

NOKIA

3HE04939CA

SFP GIGE CWDM-1471 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CB

SFP GIGE CWDM-1491 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CC

SFP GIGE CWDM-1511 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CD

SFP GIGE CWDM-1531 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CE

SFP GIGE CWDM-1551 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CF

SFP GIGE CWDM-1571 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CG

SFP GIGE CWDM-1591 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04939CH

SFP GIGE CWDM-1611 40K R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CA

SFP GIGE CWDM-1471 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CB

SFP GIGE CWDM-1491 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CC

SFP GIGE CWDM-1511 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CD

SFP GIGE CWDM-1531 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CE

SFP GIGE CWDM-1551 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CF

SFP GIGE CWDM-1571 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CG

SFP GIGE CWDM-1591 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05936CH

SFP GIGE CWDM-1611 80KM R6/6 DDM -0/70C

NOKIA

3HE08313AA

cSFP - GIGE BX10-U - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08313BA

cSFP - GIGE BX10-D - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08314AA

cSFP - GIGE BX40-U - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08314BA

cSFP - GIGE BX40-D - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE00564CA

XFP - 10GE LR - LC ROHS 6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE00566CA

XFP - 10GE SR - LC ROHS 6/6

NOKIA

3HE00876CA

XFP - 10GE ER - LC ROHS 6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE01545CA

XFP - 10GE ZR - LC ROHS 6/6

NOKIA

3HE05761CA

XFP - 10GE EZX - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05830CA

XFP - 10GE SR - LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE05831CA

XFP - 10GE LR - LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE05832CA

XFP - 10GE ER - LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE05833CA

XFP - 10GE ZR - LC ROHS 6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE04999CA

XFP - 10G DWDM TUNABLE - LC R6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE06310CA

XFP 10GE CWDM 1471 40KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06310CB

XFP 10GE CWDM 1491 40KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06310CC

XFP 10GE CWDM 1511 40KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06310CD

XFP 10GE CWDM 1531 40KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06310CE

XFP 10GE CWDM 1551 40KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CA

XFP 10GE CWDM 1471 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CB

XFP 10GE CWDM 1491 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CC

XFP 10GE CWDM 1511 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CD

XFP 10GE CWDM 1531 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CE

XFP 10GE CWDM 1551 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CF

XFP 10GE CWDM 1571 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CG

XFP 10GE CWDM 1591 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08411CH

XFP 10GE CWDM 1611 70KM R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE08142BA

SFP+ - 10G DWDM TUN LC LOW PWR 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04824AA

SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04823AA

SFP+ 10GE LR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05036AA

SFP+ 10GE ER - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05894AA

SFP+ 10GE ZR - LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE09329AA

SFP+ 10GE ZR - LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE07161CA

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1471 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CB

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1491 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CC

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1511 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CD

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1531 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CE

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1551 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CF

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1571 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CG

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1591 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07161CH

SFP+ 10GE CWDM 1611 40km R6/6 DDM 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05037AA

SFP+ 10GE BX10-U LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE05037AB

SFP+ 10GE BX10-D LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE09326AA

SFP+ 10GE SR - LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE09327AA

SFP+ 10GE LR - LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE09328AA

SFP+ 10GE ER - LC ROHS6/6 -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE06485AA

QSFP - 40GE LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70

NOKIA

3HE04821BA

CFP - 100G LR4 10KM LC LOW PWR 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE06699BA

CFP - 100G ER4 40KM LC LOW PWR 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE06771AA

CFP - 100GE SR10 MPO ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE07267AA

CXP - 100GE SR10 MPO ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE08312AA

CFP2 - 100GE SR10 MPO ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE08217AA

CFP2 - 100G LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE09255AA

CFP2 – OTU4 ER4 40KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE09498AA

CFP4 - 100G LR4 10KM LC ROHS6/6 0/70C

NOKIA

3HE04137AA

UPG - 7750 SR-12 PEM-3 + IMP PNL

NOKIA

3HE04138AA

UPG - 7750 SR-7 PEM-3 + IMP PNL

NOKIA

3HE07114AA

APEQ-DC-2000 Power Equalizer Module

NOKIA

3HE03661AA

PEM - 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 2

NOKIA

3HE03662AA

PEM - 7750 SR-7 100A DC PEM-3 SLOT 1

NOKIA

3HE03663AA

PEM - 7750 SR-12 175A DC PEM-3

NOKIA

3HE04498AA

PWR FLT - 7750 SR-7 100 AMP PWR FILTER

NOKIA

3HE04521AA

PEM 7750 SR-7 Slot 1 DC PEM-3 + PWR FLT

NOKIA

3HE04522AA

PEM 7750 SR-7 Slot 2 DC PEM-3 + PWR FLT

NOKIA

3HE02786BA

REC - SR/ESS-6/6v/7 VAL AC PWR SHELF

NOKIA

3HE02787AA

REC - SR/ESS VAL 2.5KW AC PW SUP

NOKIA

3HE02944AA

REC - SR/ESS AC PWR SHELF BLANKS

NOKIA

3HE03065BA

REC -SR/ESS-7 AC PWR BNDL - INTL

NOKIA

3HE04172AA

REC - ESS/SR-12 VAL AC UN-SPLIT SHELF

NOKIA

3HE04174AA

REC - ESS/SR-12 VAL AC BNDL - INTL

NOKIA

3HE00271AA

CBL - AC PWR CBL 110V USA

NOKIA

3HE00271AB

CBL - AC PWR CBL 220V USA

NOKIA

3HE00271AC

CBL - AC PWR CBL 220V EUR

NOKIA

3HE00271AD

CBL - AC PWR CBL 220V GBR

NOKIA

3HE00271AE

CBL - AC PWR CBL 220V USA

NOKIA

3HE00271AF

CBL - AC PWR CBL 110V USA

NOKIA

3HE04173AA

CBL - SR/ESS-12 AC REC STATUS CBL

NOKIA

3HE04519AA

CBL -SR/ESS-7 VAL SPLIT SHELF STAT CBL

NOKIA

3HE08423AA

CPM - 7750 SR CPM5

NOKIA

3HE08428AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-12

NOKIA

3HE08429AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-7

NOKIA

3HE08421AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM5-12e

NOKIA

3HE10312AA

ACC - IOM4e/SRe MDA IMP PNL

NOKIA

3HE00014AA

FLT - 7x50 ESS-6v/12 SR-12 AIR FILTER

NOKIA

3HE00104AA

CHAS - 7750 SR-12 CHASSIS SPARE

NOKIA

3HE00183CA

CH-BN - 7750 SR-12 w/PEM3 + EFT

NOKIA

3HE00186AA

CHAS - 7750 SR-7 CHASSIS SPARE

NOKIA

3HE00190AA

FLT - 7x50 SR/ESS-7 AIR FILTER

NOKIA

3HE00192AA

ACC -7750 SR-12 CBL MGMT KIT

NOKIA

3HE00272DB

CH-BN - 7750 SR-7 DC w/PEM3 + EFT

NOKIA

3HE01672AA

ACC -7750 SR-7 MOUNT BRACKET

NOKIA

3HE01881AA

LUG - SR/ESS-6/7 GD/PWR LUGS-5

NOKIA

3HE01881CA

LUG - SR/ESS-7 GD/PWR LUGS-5

NOKIA

3HE01882BA

LUG - SR/ESS-12 GD/PWR LUGS-5 FOR PEM-3

NOKIA

3HE04147AA

ACC - 7750 SR IMP PNL - 1

NOKIA

3HE07757AA

ACC - 7x50 Power Terminal Cover (2 pack)

NOKIA

3HE04606AA

ACC - 7750 SR-12 SLOT PEM-3 UPGRADE

NOKIA

3HE04607AA

ACC - 7750 SR-7 SLOT PEM-3 UPGRADE

NOKIA

3HE06083AA

CF - 32GB COMPACT FLASH

NOKIA

3HE05106AA

FAN - 7750 SR-12 Enhanced Fan Tray

NOKIA

3HE05180AA

FAN - 7750 SR-7 Enhanced Fan Tray

NOKIA

3HE07165AA

CH-BN - 7750 SR12e Integrated Chassis

NOKIA

3HE07168AA

FAN - 7750 SR12e Fan Tray

NOKIA

3HE07457AA

ACC - 7750 SR12e Air & APEQ Filter (x5)

NOKIA

3HE07460AA

ACC – 7750 SR12e Accessory Kit

NOKIA

3HE07442AA

ACC - 7750 SR-12e LUG KIT

NOKIA

3HE07904AA

ACC - Dust Cover - CFP (x2)

NOKIA

3HE07905AA

ACC - Dust Cover - SFP (x20)

NOKIA

3HE07906AA

ACC - Dust Cover - XFP/QSFP+ (x10)

NOKIA

3HE07907AA

ACC - Dust Cover - CXP (x10)

NOKIA

301013231

Remote Technical Support - IP Routing

NOKIA

301048468

IP Routing - Repair & Exchange Service Return for Repair (RES-RFR)

NOKIA

301048450

Repair & Exchange Service Advanced Exchange (RES-AE) - IP Routing

NOKIA

3HE01807AB

7750 SR SPGWwAggRtr - Software Subscription Plan

NOKIA

3HE00514AA

CBL - AC PWR CBL 220V

NOKIA

3HE00869CB

SFP - 100M BX10-D - LC R6/6 DDM -40/85C

NOKIA

3HE01051AA

ACC -7750 SR MDA SLT BLNK

NOKIA

3HE01673AA

ACC -7750 SR-12 MOUNT BRACKET

NOKIA

3HE02946AA

CBL - SR/ESS 2500W AC VAL PWR CORD INT

NOKIA

3HE04148AA

ACC - 7750 SR IMP PNL - 5

NOKIA

3HE04708AA

CF - 8GB COMPACT FLASH

NOKIA

3HE05946AA

MDA - 7750 4-PT OC48/STM16 POS

NOKIA

3HE05947AA

MDA 7750 SR 2-PT OC192/STM64 MDA-XP XFP

NOKIA

3HE06520AA

RTU - Enable RTP Performance

NOKIA

3HE07278AA

7210 SAS-D Enclosure

NOKIA

3HE07529AA

Ethernet Surge Protector with 4^ CAT6 jumper

NOKIA

3HE07531AA

ACC - Fiber Splice Tray, 12-pos

NOKIA

3HE07679AA

DC DISTRIBUTION / GMT FUSE PANEL

NOKIA

3HE08279AA

AC PWR SURGE PROTECTOR

NOKIA

3HE03619AA

IOM - 7750 SR IOM3-XP

NOKIA

3HE07158CA

IMM 7x50 12-PT 10GE MultiCore SFP+ L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE07303CA

IMM - 7x50 2-PT 100GE CFP L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE03685AA

MDA - 7750 SR 2-PT 10G MDA-XP – XFP

NOKIA

3HE03612AA

MDA - 7750 20-PT GE MDA-XP – SFP

NOKIA

3HE07282AA

MDA 7750 2x10GE XFP + 12x1GE SFP MDA-XP

NOKIA

3HE05948AA

SFM - 7750 SR SFM4-12

NOKIA

3HE04137AA

UPG ‐ 7750 SR‐12 PEM‐3 + IMP PNL

NOKIA

3HE04973AA

CHAS ‐ 7750 SR‐c4 w/ 2 x 10G PT

NOKIA

3HE08426AA

IOM ‐ 7750 SR IOM3‐XP‐C

NOKIA

3HE04709BA

BNDL ‐ 7750 SR‐c12 DC SYSTEM

NOKIA

3HE09198AA

FAN ‐ 7750 SRa8 Fan Tray

NOKIA

3HE03686AA

MDA ‐ 7750 SR 4‐PT 10G MDA‐XP ‐ XFP

NOKIA

3HE04274AA

MDA ‐ 7750 SR 1‐PT 10G MDA‐XP ‐ XFP

NOKIA

3HE04743AA

IMM ‐ 7x50 12‐PT 10GE SFP+ ‐ L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE05053AA

IMM ‐ 7x50 1‐PT 100GE CFP ‐ L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE05160AA

MDA ‐ 7750 48‐PT 10/100/1000‐TX MDA‐XP

NOKIA

3HE05814AA

IMM ‐ 7x50 1‐PT 100GE CFP ‐ L2HQ

NOKIA

3HE06291AA

RTU ‐ 7x50 IMM 100G LIM VPRN LIC

NOKIA

3HE06433AA

MDA ‐ 7750 SR 1‐PT 10G HS‐MDA2

NOKIA

3HE07303AA

IMM ‐ 7x50 2‐PT 100GE CFP L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE06307AA

RTU ‐ IMM 1x100G LIC UP ‐ L3BQ to L3HQ

NOKIA

3HE09253AA

IMM 7x50 MS‐ISA2‐E + 1pt 100GE CFP L3HQ


Need more information?

Need more information?