×
  • HeadQuarters

    Unit 9A, 80 High Street,
    Egham, Surrey, TW209HE, UK

  • Warehouse

    Unit 5 Delta Way, Thorpe Industrial
    Estate, Egham, Surrey, TW208RN, UK

Telecoms Traders are your trusted<br />network equipment provider

JUNIPER    JUNIPER Products

JUNIPER - All other Platforms

Platform

All other Platforms

  • The Complete Parts List for the All other Platforms Platform:

Manufacturer

Part

Description

JUNIPER

CB-M120-S

M120 CONTROL BOARD, SPARE

JUNIPER

M120-cFPC-1XGE-XFP

M120 CFPC 1-PORT 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET LAN/WAN INTERFACE

JUNIPER

M120-FPC2

M120 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR (ACCEPTS TYPE 2 PICS)

JUNIPER

M120-FPC3

M120 FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR (ACCEPTS TYPE 3 PICS)

JUNIPER

M320-FPC2-E3

FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR M320

JUNIPER

M320-FPC3-E

FLEXIBLE PIC CONCENTRATOR M320 SOM TAR TYPE 3 PIC

JUNIPER

SFP-GE10KT13R14

1-port 10KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1310 / RX1490)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE10KT14R13

1-port 10KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1490 / RX1310)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE40KT13R14

1-port 40KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1310 / RX1490)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE40KT14R13

1-port 40KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1490 / RX1310)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE10KT13R15

1-port 10KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1310 / RX1550)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE10KT15R13

1-port 10KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1550 / RX1310)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE40KT13R15

1-port 40KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1310 / RX1550)

JUNIPER

SFP-GE40KT15R13

1-port 40KM Bidirectional GE SFP (TX1550 / RX1310)

JUNIPER

EX-SFP-10G-BX-D-40

10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Module SMF 40KM

JUNIPER

EX-SFP-10G-BX-U-40

10GBASE-BXU SFP+ Module SMF 40KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1270-10

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1270/RX1330) 10KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1330-10

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1330/RX1270) 10KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1270-20

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1270/RX1330) 20KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1330-20

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1330/RX1270) 20KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1270-40

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1270/RX1330) 40KM

JUNIPER

XFP-BIDI-1330-40

XFP 10GBASE BIDI (TX1330/RX1270) 40KM

JUNIPER

XFP-10G-S

XFP 10GE PLUGGABLE TRANSCEIVER 850NM 300M

JUNIPER

XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

OC-192 XFP, 1310NM, 10KM,

JUNIPER

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

OC-192 XFP, 1550NM, 40KM,

JUNIPER

XFP-10G-Z-OC192-LR2

OC-192 XFP, 1550NM, 80KM,

JUNIPER

SFPP-10GE-SR

SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 850NM 300M

JUNIPER

SFPP-10GE-LRM

SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 1310NM 220M

JUNIPER

SFPP-10GE-LR

SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 1310NM 10KM

JUNIPER

SFPP-10GE-ER

SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 1550NM 40KM

JUNIPER

SFPP-10GE-ZR

SFP+ 10GBE PLUGGABLE 1550NM 80KM

JUNIPER

SFP-1GE-SX

1000BASE-SX SFP GBIC

JUNIPER

SFP-1GE-LX

1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC- 10KM

JUNIPER

SFP-GE40KM

1000BASE-EX SFP GBIC- 40KM

JUNIPER

SFP-1GE-LH

1000BASE-LH SFP GBIC- 70KM

JUNIPER

SFP-1GE-T

1000BASE-T SFP GBIC COPPER

JUNIPER

SFP-1GE-FE-E-T

SFP CAPABLE OF 10/100/1000 SPEEDS


Need more information?

Need more information?