×
  • HeadQuarters

    Unit 9A, 80 High Street,
    Egham, Surrey, TW209HE, UK

  • Warehouse

    Unit 5 Delta Way, Thorpe Industrial
    Estate, Egham, Surrey, TW208RN, UK

Telecoms Traders are your trusted<br />network equipment provider

ERICSSON    ERICSSON Products

ERICSSON - All other Platforms

Platform

All other Platforms

  • The Complete Parts List for the All other Platforms Platform:

Manufacturer

Part

Description

ERICSSON

02HAM00003AAL

1260 63 X 2M LTU UNBAL 7-SLOT

ERICSSON

ZFP10116/11

ZFP10116/11

ERICSSON

02HAN00015AAS

OPTICAL SPLITTER FOR AXH

ERICSSON

ZFP10117/11

OMS 846 (E1/E1)

ERICSSON

02HAN00024AAF

FANS TRAY AXH 19 INCH

ERICSSON

ZHA90101/4

ALARM PANEL

ERICSSON

02HAT00029AAB

GMU-8 C-MA .

ERICSSON

ZHH601016/521

ZHH601016/521

ERICSSON

02HAT00029ABT

GMU-8 C-R1 .

ERICSSON

ZHY60117/1

SAU 01 01 ALARM MODULE

ERICSSON

02HAT00029ACL

GMU-8 C-R2 .

ERICSSON

02HAT00029ADD

GMU-8 C-B1 .

ERICSSON

02HAT00029AEV

GMU-8 C-B2 .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030AAW

4 CH FOADM UNIT C0A .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030ABP

4 CH FOADM UNIT C0B .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030ACG

4 CH FOADM UNIT C0C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030ADY

4 CH FOADM UNIT C0D .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030AER

4 CH FOADM UNIT R1A .

ERICSSON

02HAT00030AFJ

4 CH FOADM UNIT R1B .

ERICSSON

02HAT00033AAD

OPTICAL LEVELLING UNIT C BAND

ERICSSON

02HAT00041AAP

TDM MPR 4XS16.1 NRZ MASTER [OPT]

ERICSSON

02HAT00041ABG

PLX MKII 4X2.5GB MUXPONDER UNI

ERICSSON

02HAT00041ACY

TDM MPR 4*S16.1 NRZ RED2 [OPT]

ERICSSON

02HAT00041ADR

PLX MKII 4X2.5GB MUXPONDER UNI

ERICSSON

02HAT00042AAR

10G MUXPONDER (8XGBE)

ERICSSON

02HAT00044AAV

TDM MPR 4*S16.1 RZ

ERICSSON

02HAT00045AES

STM-16 L-16.1 OPT 4P MEASURE

ERICSSON

02HAT00045AGC

MSH256 QUAD STM16 TRIB L16.2 SC

ERICSSON

02HAT00046AEU

2XSTM16 L-16.1 OPT MEASUR^T SC

ERICSSON

02HAT00046AGE

2XSTM16 L-16.2/3 OPT MEASUR^T SC

ERICSSON

02HAT00054AAL

PRIMARY SWITCH CARD 160G

ERICSSON

02HAT00055AAN

SECONDARY SWITCH CARD 160G

ERICSSON

02HAT00056AAQ

63X2M PDH TRIB UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00058AAU

CPE ACTIVE LTU .

ERICSSON

02HAT00059AAW

CPE PASSIVE LTU .

ERICSSON

02HAT00059ABP

CPE PASSIVE LTU ANSI

ERICSSON

02HAT00072AAM

SWITCH UNIT 160GBS FOR OMS17XX

ERICSSON

02HAT00072CAF

160G SYNC SWITCH FABRIC .

ERICSSON

02HAT00072CBX

SYNC SWITCH 80GBS UNIT FOR ETN

ERICSSON

02HAT00096AAB

CPE FAN TRAY .

ERICSSON

02HAT00097AAD

PRIMARY SWITCH CARD 720G

ERICSSON

02HAT00098AAF

SECONDARY SWITCH CARD 720G

ERICSSON

02HAT00099AAH

720G FRONT PANEL

ERICSSON

02HAT00100AAH

3255/2400 FAN TRAY UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00101AAK

3255/2450 BATTERY INTERFACE UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00102ABE

60XADSL IP UNIT UK

ERICSSON

02HAT00102ACW

60 X ADSL OVER ISDN IP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00102ADP

60XADSL IP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00103AAP

CP IP 44G +SYNC

ERICSSON

02HAT00103ABG

CP IP 44G

ERICSSON

02HAT00103ACY

CP IP 44G +SYNC FROM BACKHAUL

ERICSSON

02HAT00105AAT

GIGE/FE OPT/ELEC CORE CARD

ERICSSON

02HAT00105BAQ

10X1GE/FE NP2 REVB LINE UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00107AAX

32 X SHDSL IP

ERICSSON

02HAT00111AAA

TDM MP NRZ 4*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00112AAC

TDM MP RZ 4*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00113AAE

DATA MP NRZ 8*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00114AAG

DATA MP RZ 8*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00115AAJ

MH DUAL STAGE AMP 22/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00115ABB

MH DUAL STAGE AMP 29/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00115ACT

DSA 17/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00116AAL

MH SINGLE STAGE AMP 22/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00116ABD

MH SINGLE STAGE AMP 29/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00116ACV

SSA 17/20

ERICSSON

02HAT00118AAQ

LTU PSU I/F V11 & G703 .

ERICSSON

02HAT00121AAQ

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL +POTS +TAM

ERICSSON

02HAT00123ABM

60XPOTS SPLITTER UK

ERICSSON

02HAT00123MAJ

60XPOTS SPLITTER ETSI HARMONISED

ERICSSON

02HAT00127AAD

TP 10G NRZ XFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00128AAF

TP 10G RZ XFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00129AAH

1X10GBE/POS ETN LINE UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00129BAE

1X10GE/POS NP2 REV B LINE UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00130AAD

BATTERY/PSU UNIT .

ERICSSON

02HAT00131AAF

MGMT&SYNC LTU 75/120 ETH & GND

ERICSSON

02HAT00134AAM

DUAL STAGE AMP IN-BAND 20/19

ERICSSON

02HAT00135AAP

60XPOTS +VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00136AAR

I/F MOD 32XTAM

ERICSSON

02HAT00137AAT

30 X POTS LONG LOOP

ERICSSON

02HAT00138AAV

80 G FRONT PANEL VC12 SWITCH OMS

ERICSSON

02HAT00139BAU

OMS2450 10 X 1GE/FE LTU C/DWDM

ERICSSON

02HAT00143AAA

ETH OVER 4XSTM16 UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00144AAC

OMS2430 10 X 1GE/FE EXP/PROT UNI

ERICSSON

02HAT00147AAJ

24 X ADSL/ADSL2/VDSL2

ERICSSON

02HAT00148AAL

60XCOMBI I/F +IN/OUT POTS +TAM

ERICSSON

02HAT00151AAL

MH DUAL STAGE AMP 22/18

ERICSSON

02HAT00152AAN

MH SINGLE STAGE AMP 22/18

ERICSSON

02HAT00154AAS

SINGLE-LAMBDA 10G TRANSPONDER

ERICSSON

02HAT00158AAB

40G FP VC12 SWITCH

ERICSSON

02HAT00159AAD

40G UPGRADABLE VC12 SWITCH

ERICSSON

02HAT00162AAD

64XADSL2+ ANNEX A IP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00162ABV

64XADSL2+ ANNEX B IP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00163AAF

10X1GB ETH LAYER 2 UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00164AAH

1X10GB ETH LAYER2 UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00169AAT

TP 10G ODB XFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00170AAP

DATA MP ODB 8*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00171AAR

SINGLE-LAMBDA 10G DATAMUXPONDER

ERICSSON

02HAT00172AAT

TDM MP ODB 4*SFP #C .

ERICSSON

02HAT00173AAV

SINGLE-LAMBDA 10G TDM MUXPONDER

ERICSSON

02HAT00189AAY

I/F MOD 8XE3

ERICSSON

02HAT00194AAD

EODWDM 10G C-BAND CARD

ERICSSON

02HAT00195AAF

2X10GE LAN LINE CARD

ERICSSON

02HAT00196AAH

8XSTM1/2XSTM4 CES ATM CARD

ERICSSON

02HAT00198AAM

64XPOTS VOIP DUAL SLIC

ERICSSON

02HAT00201AAR

32 VDSL2 CHANNELS UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00206MAR

CONN MOD FOR POTS CARD IN CAB

ERICSSON

02HAT00212AAJ

V5 UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00213AAL

20 X 1GE/FE LINE CARD

ERICSSON

02HAT00218AAW

POTS SPLITTER 64 CH. ETSI HARMON

ERICSSON

02HAT00219AAY

32XVDSL2 POTS SPLITTER

ERICSSON

02HAT00224AAD

DUAL 10G T3 TRANSPONDER

ERICSSON

02HAT00235AAV

64 CH. CONN. MOD FOR AXHS20

ERICSSON

02HAT00237AAA

I/F COMBI 64ADSL+64POTS

ERICSSON

02HAT00238AAC

I/F COMBI 64ADSL/B+2X32ISDN

ERICSSON

02HAT00241AAC

I/F COMBI 64POTS+2X32VDSL

ERICSSON

02HAT00243AAG

32X ISDN 4B3T VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00244AAJ

32X ISDN 2B1Q VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00248AAS

40GB/S INVERSE MULTIPLEXING SIU

ERICSSON

02HAT00252AAU

64XCOMBI I/F+I/O POTS+TAM ETSI

ERICSSON

02HAT00271AAX

43G RZ-DQPSK DWDM TRANSP.

ERICSSON

02HAT00271ABQ

43G ADPSK DWDM TRANSP.

ERICSSON

02HAT00274AAE

32 SHDSL IP UNIT

ERICSSON

02HAT00282AAQ

64XCOMBI I/F + I/O POTS+TAM UK

ERICSSON

02HAT00288AAD

64XCOMBI I/F ADSL+ I/O POTS ETSI

ERICSSON

02HAT00292AAF

LOW POWER RPU-C

ERICSSON

02HAT00298AAT

64XPOTS TO 60 USERS CONN. MOD.

ERICSSON

02HAT00302AAA

43G RZ-DQPSK MUXP.

ERICSSON

02HAT00302ABS

43G ADPSK MUXP.

ERICSSON

02HAT00314AAU

64XCOMBI I/F ADSL+ I/O POTS SCSI

ERICSSON

02HAT00316AAY

64XCOMBI I/F + I/O POTS+TAM UK C

ERICSSON

02HEA00003AAP

SUBRACK ASSY ETSI/ETSI MARCONI

ERICSSON

02HEA00003ABG

SINGLE ROW SUBRACK ANSI VARIANT

ERICSSON

02HEA00004AAR

SUBRACK ASSY ETSI/ETSI MARCONI

ERICSSON

02HEA00004ABJ

DUAL ROW SUBRACK ANSI VARIANT

ERICSSON

02HEA00006AAV

CPE SUBRACK ASSY PREMISE EQPMT

ERICSSON

02HEA00006ABN

MHL COMPACT SUBRACK ANSI VARIANT

ERICSSON

02HEA00007AAX

FAN TRAY WITH 10 FANS H POWER

ERICSSON

02HEA00007BAU

FAN TRAY FOR LP DISSIP^N S/RACK

ERICSSON

02HEA00011AAA

2430 ETSI WIRED SUBRACK .

ERICSSON

02HEA00012AAC

2450 ETSI WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

02HEA00023AAU

S4 CHASSIS +INTEGRATED SPLITTERS

ERICSSON

02HEA00026AAB

EDA-S16 VOICE SUBRACK (19)

ERICSSON

02HEA00031ABX

DCM ELEAF C-40KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00031ADH

DCM ELEAF C-80KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00031AFS

DCM ELEAF C-120KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00031AHC

DCM ELEAF C-160KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00031AKM

DCM ELEAF C-200KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032ABA

DCM TW-RS C-40KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032ADK

DCM TW-RS C-80KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032AFU

DCM TW-RS C-120KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032AHE

DCM TW-RS C-160KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032AKP

DCM TW-RS C-200KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02HEA00032AMY

DCM TW-RS C-240KM TRAY

ERICSSON

02MAA00391AAA

INSTALLATION KIT XOPT SPLITTER

ERICSSON

02MBB00001AAP

SFP_2G5_02K_I1

ERICSSON

02MBB00001ABG

SFP_2G5_15K_S1

ERICSSON

02MBB00001ACY

SFP_2G5_40K_L1

ERICSSON

02MBB00001ADR

SFP_2G5_80K_L2

ERICSSON

02MBB00002AAR

SFP MODULE STM-4 S 4.1

ERICSSON

02MBB00002ABJ

SFP_622_40K_L-4.1

ERICSSON

02MBB00002ACB

SFP_622_80K_L-4.2

ERICSSON

02MBB00006AAA

SFP MODULE STM-1 S 1.1

ERICSSON

02MBB00006ABS

SFP MODULE STM-1 L 1.1

ERICSSON

02MBB00006ACK

SFP MODULE STM-1 L 1.2

ERICSSON

02MBB00007AAC

3200 HW KEY T1 FOR M-RATE CARDS

ERICSSON

02MBB00016AAQ

ESD COVER FOR MP & TP .

ERICSSON

02MBB00040AAX

40 GB 5 M. ELECTRICAL CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

02MBB00040ABQ

40GB 10MT CABLE KIT OMS3255(4PZ)

ERICSSON

02MBH00112AAK

EMC COVER 2.5M

ERICSSON

02MBH00276AAR

ASSEMBLY COVER FIBER OPTIC

ERICSSON

02MBH00319AAN

COVER ASSY - COMMON PARTS

ERICSSON

02MBH00320AAJ

COVER ASSY - UNIVERSAL SLOT

ERICSSON

02MBH00321AAL

COVER ASSY - I/F MOD

ERICSSON

03/BFY501508/1

DUMMY UNIT, SUBRACK BFD 508

ERICSSON

031/BFY1130401

DUMMY UNIT 265X20

ERICSSON

032/BFY1120421

DUMMY UNIT 115X175X20

ERICSSON

032/BFY1130541

DUMMY UNIT 265X300X25

ERICSSON

032/BFY1130821

DUMMY UNIT 265X175X40

ERICSSON

032/BFY1130842

DUMMY UNIT 265X300X40

ERICSSON

033/BFY1120401/W

DUMMY UNIT 115MM, IN PACKAGE

ERICSSON

033/BFY1130331

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X15

ERICSSON

033/BFY1130431

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X20

ERICSSON

033/BFY1130431/W

DUMMY UNIT 265MM, IN PACKAGE

ERICSSON

033/BFY1130531

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X25

ERICSSON

033/BFY1130631

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X30

ERICSSON

039/BFY1130401/1

DUMMY UNIT 265X20

ERICSSON

039/BFY1130501/1

DUMMY UNIT 265X25

ERICSSON

039/BFY1130501/2

DUMMY UNIT 265X25

ERICSSON

039/BFY1132001/1

DUMMY UNIT 265X100

ERICSSON

039/BFY1132001/2

DUMMY UNIT 265X100

ERICSSON

03HAG00001AAX

1260 SUBRACK .

ERICSSON

03HAG00003AAC

MHL 20 SLOT SINGLE ROW SUBRACK

ERICSSON

03HAG00003ABU

MHL 20 SLOT- 1 ROW S

ERICSSON

03HAK00002AAL

50GHZ DUAL INTERLEAVER CARD

ERICSSON

03HAK00003AAN

GMU-40 PASSIVE GROUP MUX UNIT -

ERICSSON

03HAK00003ABF

GMU-40 2C PASSIVE .

ERICSSON

03HAK00004AAQ

PASSIVE GROUP ILEAVER UNIT C

ERICSSON

03HAK00005AAS

2 PORT ADD/DROP UNIT C PASSIVE

ERICSSON

03HAK00006AAU

PASSIVE 3 PORT ADD / DROP UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAL00001AAV

MHL FAN TRAY (10 FANS)

ERICSSON

03HAM00005AAR

1600 2M UNBAL 32P LTU .

ERICSSON

03HAM00006AAT

1600 STM1 8P LTU .

ERICSSON

03HAM00008AAX

1260 DC LTU .

ERICSSON

03HAM00009AAA

SMA EX 2M UNBAL (BALUN) EXPANSIO

ERICSSON

03HAM00012AAA

OMS1664 ETHERNET LTU

ERICSSON

03HAM00012AAU

16-64 10/100M 16P ETHERNET LTU

ERICSSON

03HAM00014AAE

1600 TRI-RATE DATA LTU 12P

ERICSSON

03HAM00015AAG

16 PORT ELECTRICAL FAST ETHERNET

ERICSSON

03HAM00019AAQ

OMS1200 DC HIGH PWR TRIB LTU

ERICSSON

03HAN00007AAH

1240 AC POWER & BATTERY BACKUP

ERICSSON

03HAN00008AAK

2G5 CPE BOX 8 SFPS

ERICSSON

03HAN00009AAM

1600 FAN TRAY UNIT TYPE 2

ERICSSON

03HAN00010AAH

CPE BOX FAN TRAY ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AAV

DCM SMF C-5KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ABN

DCM SMF C-10KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ACF

DCM SMF C-20KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ADX

DCM SMF C-30KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AEQ

DCM SMF C-40KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AFH

DCM SMF C-50KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AGA

DCM SMF C-60KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AHS

DCM SMF C-70KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AJK

DCM SMF C-80KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AKC

DCM SMF C-90KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ALU

DCM SMF C-100KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AMM

DCM SMF C-110KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ANE

DCM SMF C-120KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002APW

DCM SMF C-130KM .

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002AQP

DCM SMF C-140KM

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ARG

DCM SMF C-150KM .

ERICSSON

03HAQ00002ASY

DCM SMF C-160KM

ERICSSON

03HAT00010AAS

ETA100 10/100M ETH TRIB FOR SMA

ERICSSON

03HAT00015AAD

1600 STM-4 BASE PORT MODULE

ERICSSON

03HAT00016AAF

STM-16 CORE-CARD

ERICSSON

03HAT00017AAH

P/SPAN ETO-100

ERICSSON

03HAT00020AAH

1600 STM-64 1P TRIB NO XFP

ERICSSON

03HAT00021AAK

1600 STM16 L16.2/3 FIXED

ERICSSON

03HAT00021ABC

1600 STM16 L16.2(JE) FIXED

ERICSSON

03HAT00023AAP

1600 AUX/EOW CARD

ERICSSON

03HAT00029AAC

SMA1664 2M TRIB CARD CORE

ERICSSON

03HAT00029ABU

1600 2M TRIB CARD 32P .

ERICSSON

03HAT00029ACM

1600 E1 OLO COMMS DCN UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAT00030AAX

1600 STM4 4P OR STM1 8P NO SFP

ERICSSON

03HAT00030ABQ

1600 STM4 2P OR STM1 8P NO SFP

ERICSSON

03HAT00032ABU

1600 384X384 STM-1 T SWITCH

ERICSSON

03HAT00032ACM

1600 384X384 ENH SYNC SWITCH

ERICSSON

03HAT00035AAJ

OMS1600 STM-16 LINE CARD

ERICSSON

03HAT00039AAS

1600 M/R 10-1000 ETH 8P NO SFP

ERICSSON

03HAT00041AAQ

1200 CORE A /CCU 10G SWITCH

ERICSSON

03HAT00041ABH

1200 CORE B 10G SWITCH .

ERICSSON

03HAT00043AAU

1200 MULTI-RATE TRIB STM-1/4

ERICSSON

03HAT00045ABR

ETO-100 ENHANCED

ERICSSON

03HAT00045ABR-NHA

ETO-100 ESSENTIAL SAFETY INFOR

ERICSSON

03HAT00046AAB

STM-16 (V16.2) LINE CARD FOR OMS

ERICSSON

03HAT00047ABV

OMS16XX LOW POWER BOOSTER NO PRE

ERICSSON

03HAT00047ACN

OMS16XX LOW PWR BOOSTER + PREAMP

ERICSSON

03HAT00047ADF

1600 HIGH PWR OPT AMP & PRE-AMP

ERICSSON

03HAT00050ACN

STM64/G709 WRAPPING C BAND DWDM

ERICSSON

03HAT00050ADF

STM64 LINE CARD (OTM1R.2 AMPLIFI

ERICSSON

03HAT00053AAK

4 CHANNEL 140M TRIBUTARY CARD

ERICSSON

03HAT00054AAM

1600 10/100/1000 ETH L2 8+16P

ERICSSON

03HAT00054ABE

1600 100/1000 ETH 8+16P

ERICSSON

03HAT00055AAP

STM16 2P OR STM1/4 8P TRIB NO SE

ERICSSON

03HAT00057AAT

1600 20G DATA SWITCH 4+12P

ERICSSON

03HAT00057ABL

SCALEABLE LAYER 2 CARD - 10G

ERICSSON

03HAT00064ABU

PLC ROADM UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAT00064ACM

VOA-MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAT00065ABW

LINE PROTECTION UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAT00065ACP

LINE MONITOR UNIT

ERICSSON

03HAT00066AAG

2G5 MODULAR TRANSPONDER CARD 8 S

ERICSSON

03HAT00067ABB

WSU4-50GHZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00067ADL

WSU8-100GHZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00067AFV

CADU8-100GHZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00067AGN

POWER MONITOR UNIT 40CH C-BAND

ERICSSON

03HAT00073AAQ

1600 128X128 ENH SYNC SWITCH

ERICSSON

03HAT00077AAY

1200 ETH SWITCH 8 PORT 622M

ERICSSON

03HAT00078AAB

1200 ETH SWITCH 12 PORT /1.24G

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ABR

TP 40G VSR NRZ 192.90 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ACJ

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.00 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ADB

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.10 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AET

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.20 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AFL

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.30 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AGD

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.40 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AHV

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.50 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AJN

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.60 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AKF

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.70 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ALX

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.80 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AMQ

TP 40G VSR NRZ 193.90 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ANH

TP 40G VSR NRZ 194.00 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080APA

TP 40G VSR NRZ 194.10 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080AQS

TP 40G VSR NRZ 194.20 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ARK

TP 40G VSR NRZ 194.30 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00080ASC

TP 40G VSR NRZ 194.40 THZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00083AAF

MHL LTU (POWER/1394 BRIDGE/COMMS

ERICSSON

03HAT00084AAH

MHL LTU (POWER/1394 BRIDGE/ALARM

ERICSSON

03HAT00086AAM

WB RAMAN PUMP UNIT 1.2

ERICSSON

03HAT00107BAV

MHL CONTROLLER/COMMS CARD

ERICSSON

03HAT00108AAB

MHL LTU (POWER 1394 BRIDGE AND G

ERICSSON

03HAT00115ABC

WSU9-50GHZ

ERICSSON

03HAT00115ACU

CADU9-50GHZ

ERICSSON

03HAU00003AAV

ALARM CABLE ASSY .

ERICSSON

03HAU00009AAJ

3 PIN DC INTERCONNECT CABLE

ERICSSON

03HAU00015AAQ

MHL PWR CABLE (2.5MMSQ) - 10A

ERICSSON

03HAU00016AAS

MHL PWR CABLE (6MMSQ) - 40A

ERICSSON

03HAU00017AAU

MHL PWR CABLE (4MMSQ) - 30A

ERICSSON

03HAU00023AAB

CONTROL CABLE ASSY

ERICSSON

03HGB00001AAQ

ETHERNET NTE CHASSIS 200-250V NC316BU-1/AC/EU

ERICSSON

03HGC00005AAL

OMS1664 FLASH CARD (PCMCIA)

ERICSSON

03HGC00021AAH

1600 REL 1.3 R1 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00022AAK

16-64 R2.0 REV 1 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00026AAT

CCU FLASH DISK (R1.2 REV2)

ERICSSON

03HGC00028AAX

ETA100 R2.2 REV 5 SW PRELOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00029AAA

ET0100 R2.4 REV 3 SW PRELOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00030AAV

1600 REL 1.3 R2 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00031AAX

1600 REL 2.0.1 R1 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00032AAA

1200 REL 3.3.1 COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00033AAC

1200 REL 3.3.2 COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00036AAJ

1600 REL 1.3 R3 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00037AAL

1200 REL 3.4 COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00038AAN

1600 REL 2.0.1 R2 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00039AAQ

1600 REL 1.3 R4 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00042AAQ

1600 REL 2.0.1 R3 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00043AAS

OMS1664 R2.1.1 PRE-LOADED COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00046AAY

ETA100 R2.5 R2/R3 SW PRELOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00047AAB

1600 REL 2.0.1 R5 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00048AAD

SMA1/4EX BW7R R3.4R1 PRE-LOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00049AAF

NEC SMC REL 4.1.2 REV 3

ERICSSON

03HGC00050AAB

SMU SMC REL 4.1.2 REV 3

ERICSSON

03HGC00051AAD

ETO-100 REL 2.5 R3 S/W PRELOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00052AAF

16-64 R2.1.2 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00056AAP

OMS1664 R2.1.1R2 PRE-LOADED CO

ERICSSON

03HGC00057AAR

1200 REL 3.5 COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00058AAT

1600 REL 2.1.2 R2 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00060AAR

NEC SMC R4.1.2.3.1 P1 .

ERICSSON

03HGC00064AAA

1600 R2.2 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00066AAE

1600 R2.1.1 REV 3 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00070AAG

R4.3.2 NE COMPACT FLASH MHL3000

ERICSSON

03HGC00074AAQ

1600 R2.1.2 REV 3 FLASH CARD

ERICSSON

03HGC00082AAB

NEC SMC R4.2.1.1 P4

ERICSSON

03HGC00085AAH

MHL NEC SMC PARTS LIST R4.3.2

ERICSSON

03HGC00090AAM

OMS 1600 R2.1.2R4 PRE-LOADED COM

ERICSSON

03HGC00091AAP

MHL NEC SMC PARTS LIST FOR R4.3.

ERICSSON

03HGC00096AAA

MHL SMC PARTS LIST FOR R422P6

ERICSSON

03HGC00098AAE

MHL NEC SMC PARTS LIST FOR R4.3.

ERICSSON

03HGC00104AAQ

OMS 1600 R3.0 GA PRE-LOADED COMP

ERICSSON

03HGC00112AAB

OMS 1200 R3.5R3 BW7R PRE-LOADED

ERICSSON

03HGC00116AAK

OMS1600 R4.0 DS20 PRE-LOADED COMPACT FLASH

ERICSSON

03HGC00117AAM

OMS 1600 R3.0.1 PRE-LOADED COMPA

ERICSSON

03HGC00118AAP

MHL NEC PARTS LIST FOR R422 P8

ERICSSON

03HGC00119AAR

NEC SMC PARTS LIST FOR R4.3.0.4

ERICSSON

03HGC00134AAL

ERICSSON MARKED BLANK COMPACT FLASH FOR MHL3000

ERICSSON

03HGC00143AAY

MHL SMC PARTS LIST R4317

ERICSSON

03MBA00035AAH

1600 HOT PLUG EMC COVER .

ERICSSON

03MBA00068AAK

1260 SINGLE 2M LTU EMC COVER

ERICSSON

03MBA00069AAM

1260 TRIPLE 2M LTU EMC COVER

ERICSSON

03MBA00083AAE

1260 EXTENDED LTU CAGE ASSY

ERICSSON

03MBA00132AAH

COVER ASSEMBLY FOR HDG

ERICSSON

03MBA00132ABA

COVER ASSEMBLY FOR HSAC

ERICSSON

03MBB00013AAK

2M 45DEG TRAFFIC UNIT BALANCE KO

ERICSSON

03MBB00014AAM

1260 DIN 19 RACK MOUNTING KOP

ERICSSON

03MBB00017AAT

1200 FAN ASSY EMC COVER .

ERICSSON

03MBB00023AAA

1600 TRUE 19 RACK SHLF MTG KIT

ERICSSON

03MBB00036AAW

2G5 MOD TRPNDR NEBS COVER 0.8 IN

ERICSSON

03MBB00039AAD

MOUNTING BRACKET KOP (19 INCH)

ERICSSON

03MBB00039ABV

MOUNTING BRACKET KOP (ETSI)

ERICSSON

03MBB00039ACN

MOUNTING BRACKET KOP (ANSI)

ERICSSON

03MBB00044AAH

2G5 CPE ALARM I/O 15 WAY KOP

ERICSSON

03MBB00045AAK

2G5 CPE MAINS POWER SUPPLY KOP INCLUDING POWER CONNECTOR

ERICSSON

03MBB00047AAP

CONNECTOR KIT OF PARTS GR474 ALA

ERICSSON

03MBD00001AAP

CWDM 3 DRAWER SUBRACK

ERICSSON

03PHA00003AAG

1240 REL 3.2 USR MANUALS ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00009AAU

1600 HBKS REL 2.0 R1 ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00009ABM

1600 HBKS REL 2.0.1 R1 ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00013ACG

1200 REL 3.3 USR MANUALS ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00014AAY

1600 HBKS REL 2.1.1 R1 ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00014ABR

1600 HBKS REL 2.1.2 R1 ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHA00015AAB

1200 REL 3.4 USR MANUALS ON CD

ERICSSON

03PHS00033AAT

1600 ITALIAN I/F FOR REL 1.3 R2

ERICSSON

03PHS00039AAG

1200 R3.3 LCT & BACKUP S/W CD

ERICSSON

03PHS00041AAE

1200 R3.3 LCT ITALIAN LANG CD

ERICSSON

03PHS00044AAL

1200 R3.4 LCT & BACKUP S/W CD

ERICSSON

03PHS00046AAQ

1600 UPTO R1.3R4 & LCT SW CD

ERICSSON

03PHS00049AAW

16-64 UPTO REL2.1.1R1 BACKUP&L

ERICSSON

03PHS00063AAP

16-64 UPTO REL2.1.2 BACKUP&LCT

ERICSSON

03PHS00087AAD

MHL R4.3.2 CD PARTS LIST

ERICSSON

03SAA00002AAB

1600 SOFTWARE

ERICSSON

041/BFY1140421

DUMMY UNIT 415X175X20

ERICSSON

041/BFY1140431

DUMMY UNIT 415X225X20

ERICSSON

041/BFY1140531

DUMMY UNIT 415X225X25

ERICSSON

041/BFY1140621

DUMMY UNIT 415X175X30

ERICSSON

041/BFY1140821

DUMMY UNIT 415X175X40

ERICSSON

04HAK00003AAP

SOFTSWITCH ADVANTECH 3369 RTU

ERICSSON

04HAT00001CBR

ADVANTECH 3369 (PRODUCT) FOR SOFTSWITCH

ERICSSON

05HAA00047ABU

ODU 28 LBT-2 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00047ACM

ODU 28 LBT-3 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00047AEW

ODU 28 UBT-2 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00047AFP

ODU 28 UBT-3 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00051AAE

DRS 155/7500-128 TX-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00052AAG

DRS 155/7500-128 RX-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00053AAJ

DRS 155/7500-128 RXD-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00054AEF

ODU 26 LBT-3 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00054AFX

ODU 26 UBT-3 L

ERICSSON

05HAA00055AAN

ODU 7 SUB-1 LE

ERICSSON

05HAA00056AAQ

ODU 13 SUB-1 LE

ERICSSON

05HAA00057AAS

ODU 18 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057ABK

ODU 18 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057ACC

ODU 18 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057ADU

ODU 18 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057AEM

ODU 18 LBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057AFE

ODU 18 UBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057AGW

ODU 18 LBT-4 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00057AHP

ODU 18 UBT-4 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00059AAW

ODU 23 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00059ABP

ODU 23 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00059ACG

ODU 23 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00059ADY

ODU 23 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060AAS

ODU 26 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060ABK

ODU 26 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060ACC

ODU 26 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060ADU

ODU 26 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060AEM

ODU 26 LBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00060AFE

ODU 26 UBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00063AAY

TRX 7500-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00064AAB

TRX 6200-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00065AAD

TRX 6800-64-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00066AAF

TRX 8000-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00067AAH

TRX 11000-64-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00068AAK

TRX 13000-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00069AAM

TRX 3900-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00070AAH

TRX 4700-64-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00071AAK

TRX 3600-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00072AAM

TRX 3900-64-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00073AAP

TRX 4700-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00074AAR

TRX 6800-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00075AAT

DRS 155/3900-128 TX-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00076AAV

DRS 155/3900-128 RX-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00077AAX

DRS 155/3900-128 RXD-E

ERICSSON

05HAA00078AAA

ODU 8 SUB-1 LE

ERICSSON

05HAA00080AAX

ODU 15 SUB-1 LE

ERICSSON

05HAA00081AAA

ODU 28 LBT- 1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00081ABS

ODU 28 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00081ACK

ODU 28 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00081ADC

ODU 28 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00081AEU

ODU 28 LBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00081AFM

ODU 28 UBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082AAC

ODU 38 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082ABU

ODU 38 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082ACM

ODU 38 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082ADE

ODU 38 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082AEW

ODU 38 LBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00082AFP

ODU 38 UBT-3 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00083AAE

ODU 7 SUB-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00083ABW

ODU 7 SUB-2 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00084AAG

ODU 8 SUB-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00085AAJ

ODU 11 SUB-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00086AAL

ODU 13 SUB-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00087AAN

ODU 15 SUB-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088AAQ

ODU 18 LBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088ABH

ODU 18 UBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088ACA

ODU 18 LBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088ADS

ODU 18 UBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088AEK

ODU 18 LBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088AFC

ODU 18 UBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088AGU

ODU 18 LBT-4 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00088AHM

ODU 18 UBT-4 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00089AAS

ODU 18 LBT-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00089BLN

ODU 18 UBT-1 LEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AAN

ODU 23 LBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090ABF

ODU 23 UBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090ACX

ODU 23 LBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090ADQ

ODU 23 UBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AEH

ODU 23 LBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AFA

ODU 23 UBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AGS

ODU 23 LBT-4 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AHK

ODU 23 UBT-4 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AJC

ODU 23 LBT-5 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AKU

ODU 23 UBT-5 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090ALM

ODU 23 LBT-6 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00090AME

ODU 23 UBT-6 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091AAQ

ODU 26 LBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091ABH

ODU 26 UBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091ACA

ODU 26 LBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091ADS

ODU 26 UBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091AEK

ODU 26 LBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00091AFC

ODU 26 UBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092AAS

ODU 28 LBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092ABK

ODU 28 UBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092ACC

ODU 28 LBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092ADU

ODU 28 UBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092AEM

ODU 28 LBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00092AFE

ODU 28 UBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAA00095AAY

ODU 28A-BS-LBT1

ERICSSON

05HAA00095ABR

ODU 28A-BS-LBT2

ERICSSON

05HAA00096AAB

ODU 28A-TS-UBT1

ERICSSON

05HAA00105AAT

ODU 24 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00105ABL

ODU 24 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00106AAV

ODU 39 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00106ABN

ODU 39 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00106ACF

ODU 39 LBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00106ADX

ODU 39 UBT-2 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00109AAC

LEX127650/130310C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109ABU

LEX127930/130590C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109ACM

LEX128210/130870C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109ADE

LEX128490/131150C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109AEW

LEX128770/131430C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109AFP

LEX129050/131710C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109AGG

LEX129330/131990C

ERICSSON

05HAA00109AHY

LEX129610/132270C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110AAX

LEX130310/127650C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110ABQ

LEX130590/127930C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110ACH

LEX130870/128210C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110ADA

LEX131150/128490C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110AES

LEX131430/128770C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110AFK

LEX131710/129050C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110AGC

LEX131990/129330C

ERICSSON

05HAA00110AHU

LEX132270/129610C

ERICSSON

05HAA00123AAU

LEX074420/075960

ERICSSON

05HAA00124AAW

LEX074700/076240

ERICSSON

05HAA00125AAY

LEX074980/076520

ERICSSON

05HAA00126AAB

LEX075260/076800

ERICSSON

05HAA00127AAD

LEX075540/077080

ERICSSON

05HAA00128AAF

LEX075960/074420

ERICSSON

05HAA00129AAH

LEX076240/074700

ERICSSON

05HAA00130AAD

LEX076520/074980

ERICSSON

05HAA00131AAF

LEX076800/075260

ERICSSON

05HAA00132AAH

LEX077080/075540

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AAE

LEX107150/112450

ERICSSON

05HAA00145ABW

LEX107550/112850

ERICSSON

05HAA00145ACP

LEX107950/113250

ERICSSON

05HAA00145ADG

LEX108350/113650

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AEY

LEX108750/114050

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AFR

LEX109150/114450

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AGJ

LEX109550/114850

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AHB

LEX109950/115250

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AJT

LEX110350/115650

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AKL

LEX110750/116050

ERICSSON

05HAA00145ALD

LEX111150/116450

ERICSSON

05HAA00145AMV

LEX111550/116850

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AAG

LEX112450/107150

ERICSSON

05HAA00146ABY

LEX112850/107550

ERICSSON

05HAA00146ACR

LEX113250/107950

ERICSSON

05HAA00146ADJ

LEX113650/108350

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AEB

LEX114050/108750

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AFT

LEX114450/109150

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AGL

LEX114850/109550

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AHD

LEX115250/109950

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AJV

LEX115650/110350

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AKN

LEX116050/110750

ERICSSON

05HAA00146ALF

LEX116450/111150

ERICSSON

05HAA00146AMX

LEX116850/111550

ERICSSON

05HAA00147AAJ

LEX074350/075960

ERICSSON

05HAA00147ABB

LEX074630/076240

ERICSSON

05HAA00147ACT

LEX074910/076520

ERICSSON

05HAA00147ADL

LEX075190/076800

ERICSSON

05HAA00147AED

LEX075470/077080

ERICSSON

05HAA00148AAL

LEX075960/074350

ERICSSON

05HAA00148ABD

LEX076240/074630

ERICSSON

05HAA00148ACV

LEX076520/074910

ERICSSON

05HAA00148ADN

LEX076800/075190

ERICSSON

05HAA00148AEF

LEX077080/075470

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AAN

LEX177550/187650

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ABF

LEX178100/188200

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ACX

LEX178650/188750

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ADQ

LEX179200/189300

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AEH

LEX179750/189850

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AFA

LEX180300/190400

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AGS

LEX180850/190950

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AHK

LEX181400/191500

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AJC

LEX181950/192050

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AKU

LEX182500/192600

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ALM

LEX183050/193150

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AME

LEX183600/193700

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ANW

LEX184150/194250

ERICSSON

05HAA00149APP

LEX184700/194800

ERICSSON

05HAA00149AQG

LEX185250/195350

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ARY

LEX185800/195900

ERICSSON

05HAA00149ASR

LEX186350/196450

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AAJ

LEX187650/177550

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ABB

LEX188200/178100

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ACT

LEX188750/178650

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ADL

LEX189300/179200

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AED

LEX189850/179750

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AFV

LEX190400/180300

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AGN

LEX190950/180850

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AHF

LEX191500/181400

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AJX

LEX192050/181950

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AKQ

LEX192600/182500

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ALH

LEX193150/183050

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AMA

LEX193700/183600

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ANS

LEX194250/184150

ERICSSON

05HAA00150APK

LEX194800/184700

ERICSSON

05HAA00150AQC

LEX195350/185250

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ARU

LEX195900/185800

ERICSSON

05HAA00150ASM

LEX196450/186350

ERICSSON

05HAA00151AAL

LEX071350/072960

ERICSSON

05HAA00151ABD

LEX071630/073240

ERICSSON

05HAA00151ACV

LEX071910/073520

ERICSSON

05HAA00151ADN

LEX072190/073800

ERICSSON

05HAA00151AEF

LEX072470/074080

ERICSSON

05HAA00152AAN

LEX072960/071350

ERICSSON

05HAA00152ABF

LEX073240/071630

ERICSSON

05HAA00152ACX

LEX073520/071910

ERICSSON

05HAA00152ADQ

LEX073800/072190

ERICSSON

05HAA00152AEH

LEX074080/072470

ERICSSON

05HAA00153AAQ

LE127650/130310C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153ABH

LE127930/130590C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153ACA

LE128210/130870C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153ADS

LE128490/131150C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153AEK

LE128770/131430C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153AFC

LE129050/131710C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153AGU

LE129330/131990C

ERICSSON

05HAA00153AHM

LE129610/132270C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154AAS

LE130310/127650C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154ABK

LE130590/127930C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154ACC

LE130870/128210C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154ADU

LE131150/128490C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154AEM

LE131430/128770C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154AFE

LE131710/129050C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154AGW

LE131990/129330C

ERICSSON

05HAA00154AHP

LE132270/129610C

ERICSSON

05HAA00155AAU

ODU 10 LBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00155ABM

ODU 10 UBT-1 LM

ERICSSON

05HAA00168AAR

LEX074570/076250

ERICSSON

05HAA00168ABJ

LEX074850/076530

ERICSSON

05HAA00168ACB

LEX075130/076810

ERICSSON

05HAA00168ADT

LEX075410/077090

ERICSSON

05HAA00168AEL

LEX075690/077370

ERICSSON

05HAA00169AAT

LEX076250/074570

ERICSSON

05HAA00169ABL

LEX076530/074850

ERICSSON

05HAA00169ACD

LEX076810/075130

ERICSSON

05HAA00169ADV

LEX077090/075410

ERICSSON

05HAA00169AEN

LEX077370/075690

ERICSSON

05HAA00176AAC

LEX145150/152430

ERICSSON

05HAA00176ABU

LEX145430/152710

ERICSSON

05HAA00176ACM

LEX145710/152990

ERICSSON

05HAA00176ADE

LEX145990/153270

ERICSSON

05HAA00177AAE

LEX152430/145150

ERICSSON

05HAA00177ABW

LEX152710/145430

ERICSSON

05HAA00177ACP

LEX152990/145710

ERICSSON

05HAA00177ADG

LEX153270/145990

ERICSSON

05HAA00182AAJ

LEX077477/080590

ERICSSON

05HAA00182ABB

LEX077773/080886

ERICSSON

05HAA00182ACT

LEX078070/081183

ERICSSON

05HAA00182ADL

LEX078366/081479

ERICSSON

05HAA00182AED

LEX078663/081776

ERICSSON

05HAA00182AFV

LEX078959/082072

ERICSSON

05HAA00182AGN

LEX079256/082369

ERICSSON

05HAA00182AHF

LEX079552/082665

ERICSSON

05HAA00183AAL

LEX080590/077477

ERICSSON

05HAA00183ABD

LEX080886/077773

ERICSSON

05HAA00183ACV

LEX081183/078070

ERICSSON

05HAA00183ADN

LEX081479/078366

ERICSSON

05HAA00183AEF

LEX081776/078663

ERICSSON

05HAA00183AFX

LEX082072/078959

ERICSSON

05HAA00183AGQ

LEX082369/079256

ERICSSON

05HAA00183AHH

LEX082665/079552

ERICSSON

05HAA00191AAW

LE145150/152430

ERICSSON

05HAA00191ABP

LE145290/152570

ERICSSON

05HAA00191ACG

LE145430/152710

ERICSSON

05HAA00191ADY

LE145570/152850

ERICSSON

05HAA00191AER

LE145710/152990

ERICSSON

05HAA00191AFJ

LE145850/153130

ERICSSON

05HAA00191AGB

LE145990/153270

ERICSSON

05HAA00191AHT

LE146130/153410

ERICSSON

05HAA00192AAY

LE152430/145150

ERICSSON

05HAA00192ABR

LE152570/145290

ERICSSON

05HAA00192ACJ

LE152710/145430

ERICSSON

05HAA00192ADB

LE152850/145570

ERICSSON

05HAA00192AET

LE152990/145710

ERICSSON

05HAA00192AFL

LE153130/145850

ERICSSON

05HAA00192AGD

LE153270/145990

ERICSSON

05HAA00192AHV

LE153410/146130

ERICSSON

05HAA00193AAB

LEX071385/072995

ERICSSON

05HAA00193ABT

LEX072995/071385

ERICSSON

05HAA00194AAD

LEX083560/084750

ERICSSON

05HAA00194ABV

LEX084750/083560

ERICSSON

05HAA00195AAF

ODU 10.6 SUB-1 LE

ERICSSON

05HAA00196AAH

ODU 7 SUB-1 PEX

ERICSSON

05HAA00200AAP

LEX074385/075995

ERICSSON

05HAA00200ABG

LEX074665/076275

ERICSSON

05HAA00200ACY

LEX074945/076555

ERICSSON

05HAA00200ADR

LEX075225/076835

ERICSSON

05HAA00200AEJ

LEX075505/077115

ERICSSON

05HAA00201AAR

LEX075995/074385

ERICSSON

05HAA00201ABJ

LEX076275/074665

ERICSSON

05HAA00201ACB

LEX076555/074945

ERICSSON

05HAA00201ADT

LEX076835/075225

ERICSSON

05HAA00201AEL

LEX077115/075505

ERICSSON

05HAA00202AAT

LEX077328/080441

ERICSSON

05HAA00202ABL

LEX077625/080738

ERICSSON

05HAA00202ACD

LEX077921/081034

ERICSSON

05HAA00202ADV

LEX078218/081331

ERICSSON

05HAA00202AEN

LEX078514/081627

ERICSSON

05HAA00202AFF

LEX078811/081924

ERICSSON

05HAA00202AGX

LEX079107/082220

ERICSSON

05HAA00202AHQ

LEX079404/082517

ERICSSON

05HAA00203AAV

LEX080441/077328

ERICSSON

05HAA00203ABN

LEX080738/077625

ERICSSON

05HAA00203ACF

LEX081034/077921

ERICSSON

05HAA00203ADX

LEX081331/078218

ERICSSON

05HAA00203AEQ

LEX081627/078514

ERICSSON

05HAA00203AFH

LEX081924/078811

ERICSSON

05HAA00203AGA

LEX082220/079107

ERICSSON

05HAA00203AHS

LEX082517/079404

ERICSSON

05HAA00204AAX

LEX146340/149490

ERICSSON

05HAA00204ABQ

LEX146620/149770

ERICSSON

05HAA00204ACH

LEX146900/150050

ERICSSON

05HAA00204ADA

LEX147180/150330

ERICSSON

05HAA00204AES

LEX147460/150610

ERICSSON

05HAA00204AFK

LEX147740/150890

ERICSSON

05HAA00204AGC

LEX148020/151170

ERICSSON

05HAA00204AHU

LEX148300/151450

ERICSSON

05HAA00205AAA

LEX149490/146340

ERICSSON

05HAA00205ABS

LEX149770/146620

ERICSSON

05HAA00205ACK

LEX150050/146900

ERICSSON

05HAA00205ADC

LEX150330/147180

ERICSSON

05HAA00205AEU

LEX150610/147460

ERICSSON

05HAA00205AFM

LEX150890/147740

ERICSSON

05HAA00205AGE

LEX151170/148020

ERICSSON

05HAA00205AHW

LEX151450/148300

ERICSSON

05HAA00230AAK

TRX 11000-128-1 EC

ERICSSON

05HAA00234AAT

PEX074420/075960

ERICSSON

05HAA00234ABL

PEX074700/076240

ERICSSON

05HAA00234ACD

PEX074980/076520

ERICSSON

05HAA00234ADV

PEX075260/076800

ERICSSON

05HAA00234AEN

PEX075540/077080

ERICSSON

05HAA00235AAV

PEX075960/074420

ERICSSON

05HAA00235ABN

PEX076240/074700

ERICSSON

05HAA00235ACF

PEX076520/074980

ERICSSON

05HAA00235ADX

PEX076800/075260

ERICSSON

05HAA00235AEQ

PEX077080/075540

ERICSSON

05HAA0023ABL

ODU 7,5 GHZ PX KANAL 2A

ERICSSON

05HAA00241AAC

LEX074245/075855

ERICSSON

05HAA00241ABU

LEX074525/076135

ERICSSON

05HAA00241ACM

LEX074805/076415

ERICSSON

05HAA00241ADE

LEX075085/076695

ERICSSON

05HAA00241AEW

LEX075365/076975

ERICSSON

05HAA00242AAE

LEX075855/074245

ERICSSON

05HAA00242ABW

LEX076135/074525

ERICSSON

05HAA00242ACP

LEX076415/074805

ERICSSON

05HAA00242ADG

LEX076695/075085

ERICSSON

05HAA00242AEY

LEX076975/075365

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AAJ

LEX145150/149350

ERICSSON

05HAA00244ABB

LEX145430/149630

ERICSSON

05HAA00244ACT

LEX145710/149910

ERICSSON

05HAA00244ADL

LEX145990/150190

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AED

LEX146270/150470

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AFV

LEX146550/150750

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AGN

LEX146830/151030

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AHF

LEX147110/151310

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AJX

LEX147390/151590

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AKQ

LEX147670/151870

ERICSSON

05HAA00244ALH

LEX147950/152150

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AMA

LEX148230/152430

ERICSSON

05HAA00244ANS

LEX148510/152710

ERICSSON

05HAA00244APK

LEX148790/152990

ERICSSON

05HAA00244AQC

LEX149070/153270

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AAL

LEX149350/145150

ERICSSON

05HAA00245ABD

LEX149630/145430

ERICSSON

05HAA00245ACV

LEX149910/145710

ERICSSON

05HAA00245ADN

LEX150190/145990

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AEF

LEX150470/146270

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AFX

LEX150750/146550

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AGQ

LEX151030/146830

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AHH

LEX151310/147110

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AJA

LEX151590/147390

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AKS

LEX151870/147670

ERICSSON

05HAA00245ALK

LEX152150/147950

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AMC

LEX152430/148230

ERICSSON

05HAA00245ANU

LEX152710/148510

ERICSSON

05HAA00245APM

LEX152990/148790

ERICSSON

05HAA00245AQE

LEX153270/149070

ERICSSON

05HAA00252AAU

LEX071280/072890

ERICSSON

05HAA00252ABM

LEX072890/071280

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AAY

LEX107350/112250

ERICSSON

05HAA00254ABR

LEX107750/112650

ERICSSON

05HAA00254ACJ

LEX108150/113050

ERICSSON

05HAA00254ADB

LEX108550/113450

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AET

LEX108950/113850

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AFL

LEX109350/114250

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AGD

LEX109750/114650

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AHV

LEX110150/115050

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AJN

LEX110550/115450

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AKF

LEX110950/115850

ERICSSON

05HAA00254ALX

LEX111350/116250

ERICSSON

05HAA00254AMQ

LEX111750/116650

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AAB

LEX112250/107350

ERICSSON

05HAA00255ABT

LEX112650/107750

ERICSSON

05HAA00255ACL

LEX113050/108150

ERICSSON

05HAA00255ADD

LEX113450/108550

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AEV

LEX113850/108950

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AFN

LEX114250/109350

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AGF

LEX114650/109750

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AHX

LEX115050/110150

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AJQ

LEX115450/110550

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AKH

LEX115850/110950

ERICSSON

05HAA00255ALA

LEX116250/111350

ERICSSON

05HAA00255AMS

LEX116650/111750

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AAD

LEX106950/112250

ERICSSON

05HAA00256ABV

LEX107350/112650

ERICSSON

05HAA00256ACN

LEX107750/113050

ERICSSON

05HAA00256ADF

LEX108150/113450

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AEX

LEX108550/113850

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AFQ

LEX108950/114250

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AGH

LEX109350/114650

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AHA

LEX109750/115050

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AJS

LEX110150/115450

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AKK

LEX110550/115850

ERICSSON

05HAA00256ALC

LEX110950/116250

ERICSSON

05HAA00256AMU

LEX111350/116650

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AAF

LEX112250/106950

ERICSSON

05HAA00257ABX

LEX112650/107350

ERICSSON

05HAA00257ACQ

LEX113050/107750

ERICSSON

05HAA00257ADH

LEX113450/108150

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AEA

LEX113850/108550

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AFS

LEX114250/108950

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AGK

LEX114650/109350

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AHC

LEX115050/109750

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AJU

LEX115450/110150

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AKM

LEX115850/110550

ERICSSON

05HAA00257ALE

LEX116250/110950

ERICSSON

05HAA00257AMW

LEX116650/111350

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AAD

LEX107550/112450

ERICSSON

05HAA00288ABV

LEX107950/112850

ERICSSON

05HAA00288ACN

LEX108350/113250

ERICSSON

05HAA00288ADF

LEX108750/113650

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AEX

LEX109150/114050

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AFQ

LEX109550/114450

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AGH

LEX109950/114850

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AHA

LEX110350/115250

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AJS

LEX110750/115650

ERICSSON

05HAA00288AKK

LEX111150/116050

ERICSSON

05HAA00288ALC

LEX111550/116450

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AAB

LEX112450/107550

ERICSSON

05HAA00290ABT

LEX112850/107950

ERICSSON

05HAA00290ACL

LEX113250/108350

ERICSSON

05HAA00290ADD

LEX113650/108750

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AEV

LEX114050/109150

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AFN

LEX114450/109550

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AGF

LEX114850/109950

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AHX

LEX115250/110350

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AJQ

LEX115650/110750

ERICSSON

05HAA00290AKH

LEX116050/111150

ERICSSON

05HAA00290ALA

LEX116450/111550

ERICSSON

05HAA00327AAR

LEX079260/081920

ERICSSON

05HAA00327ABJ

LEX079540/082200

ERICSSON

05HAA00327ACB

LEX079820/082480

ERICSSON

05HAA00327ADT

LEX080100/082760

ERICSSON

05HAA00327AEL

LEX080380/083040

ERICSSON

05HAA00327AFD

LEX080660/083320

ERICSSON

05HAA00327AGV

LEX080940/083600

ERICSSON

05HAA00327AHN

LEX081220/083880

ERICSSON

05HAA00328AAT

LEX081920/079260

ERICSSON

05HAA00328ABL

LEX082200/079540

ERICSSON

05HAA00328ACD

LEX082480/079820

ERICSSON

05HAA00328ADV

LEX082760/080100

ERICSSON

05HAA00328AEN

LEX083040/080380

ERICSSON

05HAA00328AFF

LEX083320/080660

ERICSSON

05HAA00328AGX

LEX083600/080940

ERICSSON

05HAA00328AHQ

LEX083880/081220

ERICSSON

05HAA00335AAC

LEX071210/073170

ERICSSON

05HAA00336AAE

LEX073170/071210

ERICSSON

05HAG00001AAA

BBU SHELF

ERICSSON

05HAG00002AAC

BBU SHELF MSP

ERICSSON

05HAM00030BAA

IF-TX MODULE 18.7

ERICSSON

05HAM00045AAE 

FAN SET STANDARD

ERICSSON

05HAM00050ABB

FAN-UNIT

ERICSSON

05HAM00077AAE

PREDISTORTER EDM

ERICSSON

05HAM00098AAM

SYNTHESUEZER 7 / 13

ERICSSON

05HAM00100AAP

SYNTHESIZER 23

ERICSSON

05HAN000154ABD

ODU 155/23-M28 S

ERICSSON

05HAN00015AAV

ODU 155/23-128 S (1A-20A)

ERICSSON

05HAN00015ABN

ODU 155/23-128 S (1B-20B)

ERICSSON

05HAN00020AAA

ODU 155/23-EDM S 1A-9A/1A-20A

ERICSSON

05HAN00020ABS

ODU 155/23-EDM S 1B-9B/1B-20B

ERICSSON

05HAN00034AAY

ODU 155/18,7-EDM S 1A-9A/1A-18A

ERICSSON

05HAN00034ABR

ODU 155/18,7-EDM S 1B-9B/1B-18B

ERICSSON

05HAN00034ABS

ODU 155/23-EDMS (1B-9B/1B-20B)

ERICSSON

05HAN00034ACJ

ODU 155/18,7-EDM S 10A-17A/19A-34A

ERICSSON

05HAN00034ADB

ODU 155/18,7-EDM S 10B-17B/19B-35B

ERICSSON

05HAN00036AAD

ODU155/26-EDM S 1A-8A/1A-16A

ERICSSON

05HAN00036ABV

ODU 155/26-EDM S 1B-8B/1B-16B

ERICSSON

05HAN00036ACN

ODU 155/26-EDM S 9A-16A/17A-32A

ERICSSON

05HAN00036ADF

ODU 155/26-EDM S 9B-16B/17B-32B

ERICSSON

05HAN00129AAB

OMS840

ERICSSON

05HAN00129ABT

840 UNBAL 4XE1 + 4XFE 48V

ERICSSON

05HAN00133AAD

IDU 155-128 LS E

ERICSSON

05HAN00133ABV

IDU 155-128 LS EO

ERICSSON

05HAN00133ACN

IDU 155-128 LS EE

ERICSSON

05HAN00133ADF

IDU 155-128 LS EOE

ERICSSON

05HAN00154ABD

ODU 155/23-M28 S

ERICSSON

05HAN00174AAR

IDU-AXR

ERICSSON

05HAN00174ABJ

IDU-AXR

ERICSSON

05HAN00174ACB

IDU-AXR-T

ERICSSON

05HAN00176AAV

MAIN UNIT IDU

ERICSSON

05HAN00192AAS

IDU 155-16 LS E

ERICSSON

05HAN00192ABK

IDU 155-16 LS EO

ERICSSON

05HAN00192ACC

IDU 155-16 LS EE

ERICSSON

05HAN00192ADU

IDU 155-16 LS EOE

ERICSSON

05HAN00247AAJ

ODU 155/28-EDM S 1A-8A/1A-16A

ERICSSON

05HAN00247ABB

ODU 155/28-EDM S 1B-8B/1B-16B

ERICSSON

05HAN00247ACT

ODU 155/28-EDM S 9A-16A/17A-32A

ERICSSON

05HAN00247ADL

ODU 155/28-EDM S 9B-16B/17B-32B

ERICSSON

05HAN00265AAK

ODU 38 LBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00265ABC

ODU 38 UBT-1 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00265ACU

ODU 38 LBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00265ADM

ODU 38 UBT-2 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00265AEE

ODU 38 LBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00265AFW

ODU 38 UBT-3 LMX

ERICSSON

05HAN00266AAM

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266ABE

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266ACW

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266ADP

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266AEG

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266AFY

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266AGR

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00266AHJ

OSCILLATOR 7,5GHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00360AAF

XQI-SL-S

ERICSSON

05HAN00369AAA

POWER BOX R -UN

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AAB

OSCILLATOR, RF 8251,745 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ABT

OSCILLATOR, RF 8222,095 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ACL

OSCILLATOR, RF 8192,445 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ADD

OSCILLATOR, RF 8162,795 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AEV

OSCILLATOR, RF 8133,145 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AFN

OSCILLATOR, RF 8103,495 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AGF

OSCILLATOR, RF 8073,845 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AHX

OSCILLATOR, RF 8044,195 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AJQ

OSCILLATOR, RF 7940,425 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AKH

OSCILLATOR, RF 7910,775 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ALA

OSCILLATOR, RF 7881,125 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AMS

OSCILLATOR, RF 7851,475 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ANK

OSCILLATOR, RF 7821,825 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390APC

OSCILLATOR, RF 7792,175 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390AQU

OSCILLATOR, RF 7762,525 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00390ARM

OSCILLATOR, RF 7732,875 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HAN00419AAF

ONU200AR-SUBRACK

ERICSSON

05HAN00431AAT

OMS840 (8 E1 RJ45) ADD DROP MUX

ERICSSON

05HAN00431ABL

OMS840 (8 E1 COAX) ADD DROP MUX

ERICSSON

05HAN00443AAN

OMS840 (4 ETH +8 E1 RJ45) ADD DR

ERICSSON

05HAN00443ABF

OMS840 (4 ETH +8 E1 COAX) ADD DR

ERICSSON

05HAN00589AAT

POWER BOX R +UN

ERICSSON

05HAN00608AAB

XQI-SL BASIC

ERICSSON

05HAT00007AAU

CMM-16-E1

ERICSSON

05HAT00009AAY

SU-16-UK0

ERICSSON

05HAT00010AAU

SU-16-UK0Q

ERICSSON

05HAT00021AAM

LAYER 2 CARD-SMA 1.2/3/4

ERICSSON

05HAT00021ACW

LAYER 2 CARD-SMA 1.2/3/4

ERICSSON

05HAT00022AAP

LAYER 2 CARD-SMA 16-64

ERICSSON

05HAT00044AAY

BPS MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00045AAB

STM-1 MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00046AAD

ICC MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00047AAF

TMN MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00048AAH

SOH MODULE E1

ERICSSON

05HAT00049AAK

EOW MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00050AAF

SU-16-AB QS

ERICSSON

05HAT00056AAT

RPS MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00060AAV

SU-8-V11/V35

ERICSSON

05HAT00061AAX

SU-8-SDSL/O

ERICSSON

05HAT00083AAH

AM-SDSL-CU

ERICSSON

05HAT00084AAK

RPS MODULE HSB

ERICSSON

05HAT00084ABC

RPS MODULE 4+1

ERICSSON

05HAT00084ACU

RPS MODULE N+1

ERICSSON

05HAT00087ABJ

SOH MODULE T1

ERICSSON

05HAT00090AAR

MSP MODULE

ERICSSON

05HAT00369AAA

POWER BOX R - 2U

ERICSSON

05HBA00066AAP

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 3680 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00066ABG

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 3800 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00066ACY

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 3830 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00066ADR

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 4000 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00066AEJ

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 4120 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00066AFB

OSCILLATOR UNIT, RF 4150 MHZ

ERICSSON

05HBA00088AAY

FAN UNIT

ERICSSON

05HBB00002AAB

MS1-C 2.0-VIAG INTERKOM CNF 1

ERICSSON

05HBB00002ABT

MS1-C 2.0 - VIAG INTERKOM CNF 2

ERICSSON

05HBB00002ACL

MS1-C 2.0 - VIAG INTERKOM CNF 3

ERICSSON

05HBB00002ADD

MS1-C 2.0-VIAG INTERKOM CNF 4

ERICSSON

05HBB00002AEV

MS1-C 2.0 - VIAG INTERKOM CNF 5

ERICSSON

05HBB00002AFN

MS1-C 2.0 - VIAG INTERKOM CNF 6

ERICSSON

05HBB00002AJQ

MS1-C 2.0-VIAG INTERKOM CNF 9

ERICSSON

05HBB00002AKH

MS1-C 2.0 - VIAG INTERKOM CNF 10

ERICSSON

05HBB00006AAK

RNU8M_10.5_RJ45_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00007AAM

RNU8M (DC) 10.5 BNC_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00008AAP

RNU8M_10.5_SUBD_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00009AAR

RNU8M_26/28_RJ45_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00010AAM

RNU8M_26/28_BNC_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00011AAP

RNU8M_26/28_SUBD_AN00234076

ERICSSON

05HBB00012AAR

RNU4M_10.5_RJ45_AN00234079

ERICSSON

05HBB00013AAT

RNU4M_10.5_BNC_AN00234079

ERICSSON

05HBB00015AAX

RNU4M_26/28_RJ45_AN00234079

ERICSSON

05HBB00016AAA

RNU4M_26/28_BNC_AN00234079

ERICSSON

05HBB00017AAC

RNU4M_26/28_SUBD_AN00234079

ERICSSON

05HBB00018AAE

RNU8C_RJ45_AN00234075

ERICSSON

05HBB00019AAG

RNU8C_BNC_AN00234075

ERICSSON

05HBB00020AAC

RNU4M-8C_10.5_RJ45_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00021AAE

RNU4M-8C_10.5_BNC_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00022AAG

RNU4M-8C_10.5_SUBD_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00023AAJ

RNU4M-8C_26/28_RJ45_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00024AAL

RNU4M-8C_26/28_BNC_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00025AAN

RNU4M-8C_26/28_SUBD_AN00234078

ERICSSON

05HBB00026AAQ

RNU8M-IP_10.5_RJ45_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00027AAS

RNU8M-IP_10.5_BNC_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00028AAU

RNU8M-IP_10.5_SUBD_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00029AAW

RNU8M-IP_26/28_RJ45_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00030AAS

RNU8M-IP_26/28_BNC_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00031AAU

RNU8M-IP_26/28_SUBD_AN00234077

ERICSSON

05HBB00052AAC

WAVEGUIDE DEHYDRATOR KIT 110

ERICSSON

05HBB00053AAE

WAVEGUIDE DEHYDRATOR KIT 310

ERICSSON

05MAH00170AAR

SYNTHESIZER 15

ERICSSON

05MBB00042AAF

FILTER SET KOP

ERICSSON

05MBB00063AAN

OPTICAL FIBER PROTECTION KIT

ERICSSON

05MBB00096AAQ

TRX MOUNTING RAIL KIT

ERICSSON

05MBH00004AAV

FILTERBOX 23 BB

ERICSSON

05MBH00004ABN

FILTERBOX 23 BB

ERICSSON

05MBH00007AAC

RXTX BRANCHING 23A

ERICSSON

05MBH00008ADG

FILTER23-16BU/2B

ERICSSON

05MBH00008AFR

FILTER23-16BU/3B

ERICSSON

05MBH00018AAU

FILTERBOX 18BB/A1

ERICSSON

05MBH00018ABM

FILTERBOX 18BB/B1

ERICSSON

05MBH00018ACE

FILTERBOX 18BB/A2

ERICSSON

05MBH00018ADW

FILTERBOX 18BB/B2

ERICSSON

05MBH00019AAW

FILTERBOX 26BB/A1

ERICSSON

05MBH00019ABP

FILTERBOX 26BB/B1

ERICSSON

05MBH00019ACG

FILTERBOX 26BB/A2

ERICSSON

05MBH00019ADY

FILTERBOX 26BB/B2

ERICSSON

05MBH00020AUF

FILTER18-16BU/10A

ERICSSON

05MBH00020BDR

FILTER18-16BU/14B

ERICSSON

05MBH00020BEJ

FILTER18-16BU/15A

ERICSSON

05MBH00022AAW

FILTER18-128BU/1A

ERICSSON

05MBH00022ANF

FILTER18-128BU/7A

ERICSSON

05MBH00022APX

FILTER18-128BU/7B

ERICSSON

05MBH00022CHM

FILTER18-128BU/28B

ERICSSON

05MBH00023CRD

FILTER26-128BU/32B

ERICSSON

05MBH00024AAB

RX/TX BRANCHING 18,7

ERICSSON

05MBH00115BDT

FILTER18-16CF/14B

ERICSSON

05MBH00134AAX

IDU SHELF 1HE

ERICSSON

05MBH00136AAC

ADAPTERFRAME ODU

ERICSSON

05MBH00170AAA

ODU BRACKET

ERICSSON

05MMK00008AAQ

TRX COVER KIT

ERICSSON

05MMK00009AAS

BBU COVER KIT

ERICSSON

076/BFY1130331

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X15

ERICSSON

076/BFY1130431

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X20

ERICSSON

076/BFY1130631

DUMMY UNIT 265X225X30

ERICSSON

093-0003-0X

DOCUMENTATION LIBRARY (ON CD)*

ERICSSON

094-0004-0X

ASX SWITCH MANUAL SET

ERICSSON

094-0005-0X

TNX SWITCH MANUAL SET

ERICSSON

1/BFB102149/3

ASSY. 3-POS DIGITAL

ERICSSON

1/BFB102150/1

ASSY. 6-POS DIGITAL

ERICSSON

1/BFD101058

CSM 2.0 BASIC EQ. MAG.

ERICSSON

1/BFD50907/33

FAN SUBRACK 6 * SMALL FAN

ERICSSON

1/BFE4011011

RBS3402 EQUIP. ENCLOSURE

ERICSSON

1/BFE4011019

EQUIPPED CABINET

ERICSSON

1/BFL119008/2

FAN

ERICSSON

1/BFL119313/1

RXD/TXD, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL119314/1

RXD/HCOMB, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL119316/1

FCOMB, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL119415/1

MCPA DELTA OUTDOOR

ERICSSON

1/BFL11971/3

TRXD PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11971/5

RTX PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11971/6

TRXT/RXDA, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11971/7

RTX/CIRC, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11972/2

HCOMB PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11972/3

PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11973/1

TM/PSU PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11974/1

TM/PSU-48 PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11975/1

FCOMB (L) PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11976/1

TM PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL11978/1

ACU/TRXT, PACKED

ERICSSON

1/BFL901009/1

SUP 6601

ERICSSON

1/BFL90180/1

BM-9300

ERICSSON

1/BFLUB10126

UPS MAIN PROCESSOR ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BFZ102018/2

GSC W/O CABINET

ERICSSON

1/BKZ10265/1

SP 110 FILTER

ERICSSON

1/BMF626008

115V

ERICSSON

1/BMG662007

BASIC UNIT MINI48

ERICSSON

1/BMG662010

BASIC UNIT MINI48 I

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/21

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT KIT 10/48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/212

10X15A,MAX40A 2 POWER INLETS

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/23

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT KIT 10/60V

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/24

PDU-HC 6X30A + 1X15A -48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/30

PDU-14 14*15A -48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG663014/31

POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT KIT 20*15A

ERICSSON

1/BMG704001

BASIC UNIT -48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG704002

EXT.UNIT -48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG704003

BASIC UNIT,-48V,OPTO COM.

ERICSSON

1/BMG704003/2

BASIC UNIT,-48V,OPTO COM.

ERICSSON

1/BMG704011

BASIC UNIT +24V

ERICSSON

1/BMG704012

EXT. UNIT +24V

ERICSSON

1/BMG704012/2

EXT. UNIT +24 GREY FRONT

ERICSSON

1/BMG704012/3

EXT. UNIT +24, GREY FRONT, CID

ERICSSON

1/BMG72211

BASIC UNIT -48V OPTO COM.

ERICSSON

1/BMG72212

BASIC UNIT -48V OPTO COM.

ERICSSON

1/BMG72310

BASIC UNIT -48V OPTO COM.

ERICSSON

1/BMG72311

ADD. UNIT-48V

ERICSSON

1/BMG815064

COMMON PARTS FOR BMG 815 064

ERICSSON

1/BMG815066/1

BASIC UNIT

ERICSSON

1/BMG90723/1

SPARE PART KIT FOR IDM_BFU

ERICSSON

1/BMG90751

RACK FOR POWER CONNECTION UNIT

ERICSSON

1/BMG98008/1

IDM RBS2205

ERICSSON

1/BMG980307/1

FUSE BOX (ACCU) EU

ERICSSON

1/BMG980307/2

FUSE BOX (ACCU) UK

ERICSSON

1/BMG980307/3

FUSE BOX (ACCU) US

ERICSSON

1/BMG980316/1

IDM RBS2202

ERICSSON

1/BMG980347/2

PDU-14 (14X15A, MAX 2X62A)

ERICSSON

1/BMG980347/3

PDU-HC(6X30A+1X15A,MAX2X62A)

ERICSSON

1/BMK50302

AC-DC-DISTRIBUTION

ERICSSON

1/BMK504001/2

+24V 20A MOBITEX 115 VAC

ERICSSON

1/BMK504002/2

+24V 20A MOBITEX 230 VAC

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041003

CLU FANS

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041004

CLU FANS (OUTSIDE)

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041005/1

EXTERNAL FAN, ACTIVE/DIRECT COOLING

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041006/1

AIR FILTER, DIRECT AIR COOLING

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041006/2

AIR FILTER, DIRECT AIR COOLING

ERICSSON

1/BPD1041007/1

FAN IN HEATER

ERICSSON

1/BPD104101/1

HEATER ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPD10422/1

FOR RBS 2103 HEAT EXCHANGER

ERICSSON

1/BPD10424

EXTERNAL FAN CASSETTE

ERICSSON

1/BPD10432

SET OF FILTERS, RBS 3104

ERICSSON

1/BPD10435/1

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERN.FAN 24V

ERICSSON

1/BPD10435/2

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERN.FAN -48V

ERICSSON

1/BPD10435/3

FAN & MOTOR ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPD10436/1

CONDENSER FAN INCL CAPACITOR

ERICSSON

1/BPD10439/1

CLU

ERICSSON

1/BPD10440/1

HEATER ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPD10440/2

ELECTRICAL BOX ASSY

ERICSSON

1/BPD10440/3

FAN MOTOR ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPD90127/1

FAN AND MOTOR ASSAMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPD90129/1

A.C INVERTER FOR SSC-01

ERICSSON

1/BPD90133/1

FAN MOTOR ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1/BPY101820

BAF 702020/-

ERICSSON

1/BYB502140/100

METRIC

ERICSSON

1/KDU137188

ALPINE 3808 CHASSIS WITH FAN

ERICSSON

1/KDU137468/1

OPW 120 MODULE, 100MBIT, EU

ERICSSON

1/KDU137521/1

GPON ONT T111G CARTRIDGE UNIT

ERICSSON

1/KRB1011046

MCPA 33W MODULE

ERICSSON

1/KRB1011101

MCPA MODULE 90W

ERICSSON

1/KRB1011109

MCPA MODULE PW 1900 MHZ

ERICSSON

1/KRC121104/1

RADIO CHASIS ASSEMBLY,110V

ERICSSON

1/KRC121104/2

RADIO CHASIS ASSEMBLY, 220V

ERICSSON

1/KRC121107/1

RADIO HEAD

ERICSSON

1/NBA10106/1

SUBRACK WITH BACK PLANE AND GUIDES

ERICSSON

1/NBA10113

SUBRACK WITH BACKPLANE, 6U

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/1

SPARE PART KIT FOR 3 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS 2202

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/11

SPARE PART KIT FOR RBS 2102-3 SECTORTMA KIT (IRIS)

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/111

SPARE PART KIT FOR 3 SECTOR, TMA-CM, RBS2X02

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/112

SPARE PART KIT FOR UP TO 3 SECTOR, TMA-CM, RBS 2X02

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/12

SPARE PART KIT FOR RBS 2102-2 SECTOR TMA KIT (IRIS)

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/13

SPARE PART KIT FOR 1-SECTOR RBS 2102 TMA KIT (IRIS)

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/2

SPARE PART KIT FOR 2-SECTOR TMA CM, RBS 2202

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/28

SPARE PART KIT FOR 1 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS 2109

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/29

SPARE PART KIT FOR 2 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS 2109

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/3

SPARE PART KIT FOR 1- SECTOR TMA-CM, RBS 2202

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/30

SPARE PART KIT FOR 3 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS 2109

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/31

SPARE PART KIT FOR 1 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS NON E///

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/32

SPARE PART KIT FOR 2 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS NON E///

ERICSSON

1/NTM20268/33

SPARE PART KIT FOR 3 SECTOR TMA-CM RBS NON E///

ERICSSON

1/ROA2197766

SFP 1000BASE-SX

ERICSSON

1/ROA2197767

SFP 1000BASE-LX

ERICSSON

1/ROA2197793

SFP 1000BASE-T

ERICSSON

1/ROA2197822

10GBIT OPTICAL XFP-SX

ERICSSON

1/ROA2197823

10GBIT OPTICAL XFP-LX

ERICSSON

1/ROAH219101

VIRGIN JANE

ERICSSON

1/ROF1371604

BNA-L

ERICSSON

1/ROF1375291

CPU-P

ERICSSON

1/ROJ208459/1

GARP2-TRH B

ERICSSON

1/RPM11349/02000

CONNECTOR STRAIGHT TO ANGLED 2.0M

ERICSSON

1/RPM11349/02700

CONNECTOR STRAIGHT TO ANGLED 2.7M

ERICSSON

1/RPM11350/02000

IEC CABLE, STRAIGHT MALE - ANGLED FEMALE, 250V, 10A, 2 METER

ERICSSON

1/RPM11350/02250

IEC CABLE, STRAIGHT MALE - ANGLED FEMALE, 250V, 10A, 2,25 METER

ERICSSON

1/RPM11350/03000

IEC CABLE, STRAIGHT MALE - ANGLED FEMALE, 250V, 10A, 3 METER

ERICSSON

1/RTK81528/07

PέSE/MINIGRIP/400*300 MM

ERICSSON

1/SEB104107/1

EMPTY OUTDOOR ENCLOSURE

ERICSSON

1/SMB10502/1

LATCH LEFT, 1068-U2

ERICSSON

1/SMB10502/2

LATCH RIGHT, 1068-U1

ERICSSON

1/SXK1094774/2

BATTERY SHELF STRAP KIT RBS 2106

ERICSSON

1/TSR26327/1300

POWER CABLE, 2X16 MM2, DUO_POLE - OPEN END

ERICSSON

1/TSR26327/2000

POWER CABLE, 2X16 MM2, DUO_POLE - OPEN END

ERICSSON

1/TSR26337/1100

POWER CABLE, 2X16 MM2, DUO_POLE - OPEN END

ERICSSON

1/TSR26337/1300

POWER CABLE, 2X16 MM2, DUO_POLE - OPEN END

ERICSSON

1/TSR26337/50M

POWER CABLE, 2X16 MM2, DUO_POLE - OPEN END

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900106/15M

POWER CABLE

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900106/30M

POWER CABLE

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900107/100M

POWER CABLE

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900107/120M

POWER CABLE

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900107/50M

POWER CABLE

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900901/1

JOINT.SL.-2X2.5-1X SOFIX 2PIN, MAX. 10A

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900901/2

JOINT.SL.-2X2.5-2X SOFIX 2PIN, MAX. 10A

ERICSSON

1/TSR4900901/3

JOINT.SL.-2X2.5-3X SOFIX 2PIN, MAX. 10A

ERICSSON

1/TSR89949/2000

STOC-P ETH

ERICSSON

10-14615-32

ASSY,RFFE,PCS(B BAND)

ERICSSON

10-14615-33

ASSY,RFFE,PCS(C BAND)

ERICSSON

10-45939-1

INTRFACE ASSY,I/O SUBSYSTEM,RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, REM

ERICSSON

10-45940-1

INTRFC ASSY, I/O SUBSYSTEM,RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, MAIN

ERICSSON

10-45940-2

INTRFC ASSY, I/O SUBSYSTEM,RBS 1106 800 MHZ, MAIN

ERICSSON

10-45941-1

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, MAIN

ERICSSON

10-45942-1

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, BAND 1, REMOTE

ERICSSON

10-45942-2

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, BAND 2, REMOTE

ERICSSON

10-45942-3

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 1900 MHZ, BAND 3, REMOTE

ERICSSON

10-F0053-1

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 800 MHZ, REMOTE

ERICSSON

10-F0145-1

CORE UNIT ASSY, RBS 1106 800 MHZ, MAIN

ERICSSON

10-F0186-1

CDMA SUB SYSTEM ASSY, RBS 1107

ERICSSON

10-F0187-1

POWER SUPPLY ASSY, RBS 1107

ERICSSON

10-F0196-1

CORE MODULE ASSY, RBS 1107

ERICSSON

10-F0197-1

RF MODULE ASSY, RBS 1107 1900 MHZ, BAND 1

ERICSSON

10-F0197-2

RF MODULE ASSY, RBS 1107 1900 MHZ, BAND 2

ERICSSON

10-F0197-3

RF MODULE ASSY, RBS 1107 1900 MHZ, BAND 3

ERICSSON

10-F0386-1

CORE ASSY, RBS 1107, MAIN

ERICSSON

10-F0386-2

CORE ASSY, 4FA, RBS 1107, MAIN

ERICSSON

10/BMG815064

FOR BMG 815 064

ERICSSON

10/BPD10436/1

DRYING FILTER TO ACTIVE COOLER

ERICSSON

10/BPD10440/2

EXTERNAL FAN ASSY

ERICSSON

10/BPD90129/1

A.C CABLE KIT FOR SSC-01

ERICSSON

10/BYB501180/1

BYB 501, BYB 504 1800MM

ERICSSON

10/BYB501180/2

DOOR SET 1800MM

ERICSSON

105-0101-100

FORERUNNER LE155 MBPS,OC-3C,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-0112-100

FORERUNNER LE155 MBPS,OC-3C,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-1101-100

FORERUNNER HE155 UTP5,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-1112-100

FORERUNNER HE155 MMF,SC,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-1212-100

FORERUNNER HE622 MMF,SC,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-1212-520

HE622 MM ADAPTER&NM-1/622MMSCE,,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

105-1232-100

FORERUNNER HE622 SMFIR,ATM NETWORK ADAPTER CARD

ERICSSON

11/BMG980346/1

SP KIT FOR CBU BMG98030/2

ERICSSON

11/BPD10402/01

CLIMATE CONTR U, 50/60 HZ

ERICSSON

11/BPD10435/3

FAN & MOTOR ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

11/BPD10436/1

COMPRESSOR

ERICSSON

11/BPD10440/2

ELECTRICAL BOX ASSY

ERICSSON

11/BPD90133/1

FAN INTERNAL W1G180 (CLASSR)

ERICSSON

11/BYB501180

SIDE PLATE BYB501 H=1800

ERICSSON

12/BPD10402/01

HEAT EXCHANGER FAN KIT

ERICSSON

12/BPD10436/1

EXPANSION VALVE

ERICSSON

12/BPD10436/2

EXPANSION VALVE - DANFOSS

ERICSSON

12/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R1G CLU

ERICSSON

12/BPD90133/1

FAN EXTERNAL W1G180 (CLASSR)

ERICSSON

12/BYB502/1

SOCKEL

ERICSSON

13/BPD10435/3

CCU MAIN BOARD

ERICSSON

13/BPD10436/1

HIGH PRESSURE CUT OUT

ERICSSON

13/BPD10436/2

HIGH PRESSURE CUT OUT

ERICSSON

13/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R2C CLU

ERICSSON

13/BPD90133/1

CCP MAIN BOARD

ERICSSON

13/BYB502/1

SOCKEL

ERICSSON

1301625/3

ML15 & 18 U, CEPT & BELL

ERICSSON

1301625/4

ML15 & 18 U, CEPT

ERICSSON

1301625/5

ML15 & 18 U, BELL

ERICSSON

130-2818/01

SUB-UNITA^ CENTRALE DI ELABORAZIONE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-2818/02

SUB-UNITA^ CENTRALE DI ELABORAZIONE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-2818/03

SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-2818/04

SUB-UNITA^ CENTRALE DI ELABORAZIONE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-2828/01

SUB-UNITA^ INF ALL. MICROPROCESSORE. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-3001/01

SUBUNITA` TAL PER MD490

ERICSSON

130-3111/01

CPU

ERICSSON

130-3119/01

SYSTEM CARD

ERICSSON

130-3213/01

UNITA^ TEST MPX-A ANALOGICA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-3214/01

UNITA^ TEST MPX-A DIGITALE [GEN-MEM]

ERICSSON

130-3218/01

SUBUNITA` SOPPALCO MEMORIA FLASH

ERICSSON

130-3285/01

SUBUNITA HW MUX 8/34 + TLO 34 [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-3492/01

MOST TYPE 2 SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-3492/03

MOST TYPE 2S SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-3492/04

MOST TYPE 3 SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-3492/11

MOST TYPE 2 SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-3492/13

MOST TYPE 2S SUB-UNIT

ERICSSON

130-3492/14

COMMON PART UNIT (MUX/ SWITCH/CN

ERICSSON

130-3493/01

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA S1.1 (SC)

ERICSSON

130-3493/02

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA S1.1 (FC)

ERICSSON

130-3493/13

SUB UNITA^ OTTICA SC [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3493/51

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA S1.1 (SC)

ERICSSON

130-3494/01

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA L1.1 (SC)

ERICSSON

130-3494/02

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA L1.1 (FC)

ERICSSON

130-3494/03

SUB UNITA^ OTTICA FC [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3494/04

SUB UNITA^ OTTICA FC [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3494/51

SUB-UNITA` OTTICA L1.1 (SC)

ERICSSON

130-3495/01

SUB-UNITA^ OTT. L1.2/L1.3

ERICSSON

130-3495/02

SUB-UNITA` OTT. L1.2/L1.3 (FC)

ERICSSON

130-3495/51

155-3C STM-1 L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTIC

ERICSSON

130-3495/90

SUB UNITA^ OTTICA FC [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3496/01

32X2M

ERICSSON

130-3496/02

SUB UNITA^ 32X2 MBIT/S [ELE-2MBX32]

ERICSSON

130-3496/03

SUB UNITA^ 32X2 MBIT/S [ELE-2MBX32]

ERICSSON

130-3496/04

SUB UNITA^ 32X2 MBIT/S [ELE-2MBX32]

ERICSSON

130-3496/05

32 X 1.5/2 MBIT/S TRIB MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3496/06

16 X 1.5/2 MBIT/S TRIB MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3496/0603

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

130-3505/02

SYSTEM CARD

ERICSSON

130-3545/01

1 X 34 MBIT/S TRIB MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3545/02

8 X 1.5/2 MBIT/S +1 X 34 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

130-3545/11

1 X 45 MBIT/S TRIB MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3545/12

8 X 1.5/2 MBIT/S + 1 X 45 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

130-3545/90

SUB UNITA^ 1X45 MBIT/S [ELE-45MBX1]

ERICSSON

130-3558/01

SUB-UNITA` STM-1 ELETTR.

ERICSSON

130-3558/02

STM-1 ELECTRICAL LINE MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3558/90

SUB UNITA^ STM1 ELETTRICA PER MOST [ELE-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3714/01

STM-64-L/U/V-64.2

ERICSSON

130-3822/01

SUB-UNITA` PROTEZIONE BATTERIE

ERICSSON

130-3822/02

SUB UNITA^ PROTEZIONE BATTERIE [GEN-PWR]

ERICSSON

130-3855/01

TEST EQUIPMENT SUB UNIT - 1 PER SWITCH

ERICSSON

130-3871/01

L-1.1 OPTICAL LINE MODULE (II) (

ERICSSON

130-3871/02

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL LINE MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3871/03

S-1.1 OPTICAL LINE MODULE (II) (

ERICSSON

130-3871/21

L-1.1 OPTICAL LINE MODULE (II) (

ERICSSON

130-3871/22

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL LINE MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3871/23

S-1.1 OPTICAL LINE MODULE (II) (

ERICSSON

130-3871/51

SUBUNITA^ [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3871/52

SUBUNITA^ [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3871/53

SUBUNITA^ [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

130-3877/01

POWERQUICC MODULE

ERICSSON

130-3959/01

SOTTOASS. X MOD. OTTICO DB PUMP [GEN-]

ERICSSON

130-3959/02

SOTTOASS. X MOD. OTTICO DB PUMP [GEN-]

ERICSSON

1300156-0138

CABLE/WIRE-GEN

ERICSSON

1300903-0035

WIRE RF

ERICSSON

1302954-0013

SFP-SFP CABLE ASSEMBLY, PA

ERICSSON

1302954-0021

SFP-SFP CABLE ASSEMBLY, PA

ERICSSON

1302954-0039

SFP-SFP CABLE ASSEMBLY, PA

ERICSSON

1302974-0043

WIRE INSULATED

ERICSSON

1302975-0059

WIRE INSULATED

ERICSSON

1302984-0033

WIRE INSULATED

ERICSSON

1302984-0041

WIRE INSULATED

ERICSSON

1302984-0058

WIRE INSULATED

ERICSSON

1303043-0014

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 195 MM

ERICSSON

1303043-0022

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 240 MM

ERICSSON

1303043-0030

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 295 MM

ERICSSON

1303043-0048

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 350 MM

ERICSSON

1303043-0055

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 390 MM

ERICSSON

1303043-0063

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 420 MM

ERICSSON

1303044-0013

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-M 280 MM

ERICSSON

1303044-0021

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-FM 330 MM

ERICSSON

1303044-0039

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-M 390 MM

ERICSSON

1303044-0047

SEMI-RIGID-CABLE M-M 430 MM

ERICSSON

1303059-0023

WIRE ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

131-6347/01

UNITA^ ATTACCO DI UTENTE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6394/02

UNITA^ DC/DC [GEN-PWR]

ERICSSON

131-6396/02

UNITA` CENTRALE LATO RETE MD48 [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6404/02

UNITA^ DI SEGNALAZIONE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6446/01

UNITA^ ALLARME VENTOLA [GEN-FAN]

ERICSSON

131-6453/02

UNITA^ CONVERTITORE 6V [GEN-PWR]

ERICSSON

131-6457/02

UNITA^ CONTROLLORE MODEM [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6460/01

UNITA^ MEMORIA 4 MB [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6462/02

UNITA^ ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6463/05

UNITA^ CONTROLLORE PERMUTATORE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6463/06

UNITA^ CONTROLLORE PERMUTATORE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6465/01

UNITA^ TEMPORIZZAZIONE APP. MIS. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6466/01

UNITA^ TRASMISSIONE APP. MIS. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6467/02

UN.CONTR.PORTE(UCONP [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6467/03

UN.CONTR.PORTE(UCONP [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6469/01

UNITA^ OSCILLATORE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6476/03

UNITA^ MATRICE DI CONNESSIONE [GEN-MTX]

ERICSSON

131-6498/01

MDD26/33/43 [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6498/02

MDD26/33/43 [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6499/01

UNITA^ MULT. 8/34 MB/S [ELE-34MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6499/02

UNITA^ MULT. 8/34 MB/S [ELE-34MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6500/01

UNITA^ MULTI. 34/140 MB/S [ELE-140MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6500/02

UNITA^ MULTI. 34/140 MB/S [ELE-140MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6527/01

UNITA^ INTERF. CANAL [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6527/02

UNITA^ INTERF. CANAL [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6527/03

UNITA^ INTERF. CANAL [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6560/01

UNITA^ APP. MISURA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6637/02

UNITA^ DECACANALE SMUX-X50 DB [ELE-TEL-10CH]

ERICSSON

131-6663/01

UNITA`INTERF.DI LINEA A 160KBS - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6663/02

UNITA`INTERF.DI LINEA A 160KBS - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6663/03

UNITA`INTERF.DI LINEA A 160KBS - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6664/01

UNITA` I/F V.28 MD7X - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6664/02

UNITA` I/F V.28 MD7X - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6664/03

UNITA` I/F V.28 MD7X - EMI/EMC [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6667/01

UNITA^ TL [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6668/01

UNITA^ INTERFACCIA G703 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6670/01

UNITA` INT.V36 NX64 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6670/02

UNITA` INT.V36 NX64 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6670/03

UNITA` INT.V36 NX64 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6682/02

UNITA^ CENTRALE UCMD [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6692/01

UNITA^ DECACANALE CODIR + E/M [ELE-TEL-10CH]

ERICSSON

131-6715/01

MULDEX 34/140 MONOPIASTRA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6715/02

MULDEX 34/140 MONOPIASTRA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6716/01

MULDEX 2/34 MONOPIASTRA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6716/02

MULDEX 2/34 MONOPIASTRA [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/01

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/02

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/03

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/04

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/05

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/06

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/07

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/08

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/09

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/10

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/11

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/12

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/13

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/14

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/15

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/16

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/22

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/51

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/52

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/53

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/54

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6720/55

UNITA` ALLARMI [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6723/01

UNITA^ INTERFACCIA CANALI DI SERVIZIO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6723/02

UNITA^ INTERFACCIA CANALI DI SERVIZIO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6730/02

UNITA^ DECACANALE SIMPLEX+PABX [ELE-TEL-10CH]

ERICSSON

131-6731/02

UNITA^ DECACANALE [ELE-TEL-10CH]

ERICSSON

131-6732/02

UNITA^ PENTACANALE AMI [ELE-TEL-5CH]

ERICSSON

131-6773/01

UNITA^ CONNESSIONE COAX 2/34 [GEN-TRP-34MBX2]

ERICSSON

131-6773/02

UNITA^ CONNESSIONE COAX 2/34 [GEN-TRP-34MBX2]

ERICSSON

131-6786/03

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/04

L-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (FC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6786/05

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT UNIT (FC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6786/06

S-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (FC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6786/11

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/12

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/13

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/14

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/15

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/16

UNITA^ O/E MUX [OPT-STM1X1]

ERICSSON

131-6786/24

L-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6786/25

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT UNIT (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6786/26

S-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-6787/01

UNITA^ SWITCH [GEN-MTX]

ERICSSON

131-6787/02

SWITCH UNIT

ERICSSON

131-6787/03

SW

ERICSSON

131-6788/01

UNITA^ TRIBUTARIO 16X2 MB/S [ELE-2MBX16]

ERICSSON

131-6788/02

16X2/1.5MBIT/S G.703 UN. (T1)

ERICSSON

131-6789/01

UNITA^ MUX CONTROLLER [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6789/02

MUX CONTROLLER UNIT (TYPE 2)

ERICSSON

131-6789/03

MC

ERICSSON

131-6789/04

MUX CONTROLLER UNIT (TYPE 1)

ERICSSON

131-6789/13

UNITA^ MUX CONTROLLER [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6789/14

MUX CONTROLLER

ERICSSON

131-6789/15

UNITA^ MUX CONTROLLER [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6790/02

COMMUNICATIONS UNIT

ERICSSON

131-6790/03

UNITA^ CONTROLLER [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6790/12

UNITA^ CONTROLLER [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6791/01

UNITA` AUSILIARIA V. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6791/02

AUXILIARY UNIT

ERICSSON

131-6791/03

UNITA` AUSILIARIA V. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6791/04

UNITA` AUSILIARIA V. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6791/12

UNITA` AUSILIARIA V. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6791/80

UNITA` AUSILIARIA V. [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6794/01

UNITA` TER. COAX (1.5-2 MB) [GEN-TRP-2MB]

ERICSSON

131-6794/02

I/F MOD. FOR 4X2 MBIT/S 75 OHM

ERICSSON

131-6794/11

UNITA` TER. COAX (1.5-2 MB) [GEN-TRP-2MB]

ERICSSON

131-6794/12

UNITA` TER. COAX (1.5-2 MB) [GEN-TRP-2MB]

ERICSSON

131-6813/30

UNITA^ MATRICE 1/0 RIDOTTA [GEN-MTX]

ERICSSON

131-6818/01

UNITA^ MATRICE 2MB/S UMTX2M [GEN-MTX]

ERICSSON

131-6825/01

UNITA^ PORTA 34 MB/S UPR 34M [ELE-34MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6828/01

UNITA^ MODEM DCE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6829/01

RACK ALARM UNIT TYPE A

ERICSSON

131-6829/02

RACK ALARM UNIT TYPE B

ERICSSON

131-6829/03

UNITA^ 3 LED ROSSO+GIALLO+VERDE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6829/04

UNITA^ 3 LED ROSSO+GIALLO+VERDE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6829/05

UNITA^ 3 LED ROSSO+GIALLO+VERDE [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6829/06

RACK ALARMS UNIT TYPE F

ERICSSON

131-6830/01

END OF SHELF UNIT FO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6830/02

END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

131-6830/03

END OF SHELF UNIT FO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6830/12

END OF SHELF UNIT FO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6830/80

END OF SHELF UNIT FO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6831/01

I/F MOD. COMM. (Q: AUI)

ERICSSON

131-6832/01

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6832/02

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6832/03

I/F MOD. FOR F INTERFACE

ERICSSON

131-6832/04

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6832/11

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6832/12

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6832/13

UNITA` INTERF.F CONN [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6833/01

I/F MOD. FOR AUXILIARY

ERICSSON

131-6834/01

UNITA INTERF.PSU CON [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6834/02

UNITA INTERF.PSU CON [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6834/03

I/F MOD. POWER SUPPLY/ALARMS

ERICSSON

131-6834/04

UNITA INTERF.PSU CON [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6834/11

UNITA INTERF.PSU CON [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6835/01

UNITA^ CONNESSIONE COAX 34/140 MB/S [GEN-TRP-140MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6835/02

UNITA^ CONNESSIONE COAX 34/140 MB/S [GEN-TRP-140MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6836/02

I/F MOD. COMM. Q THIN ETHERNET

ERICSSON

131-6837/01

I/F MOD. COMM. Q: X.25 V28/V24

ERICSSON

131-6837/02

UNITA^ INTERFACCIA Q V28/V24 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6837/11

UNITA^ INTERFACCIA Q V28/V24 [GEN-TRP]

ERICSSON

131-6838/01

I/F MOD. COMM. (Q: X.25 V11)

ERICSSON

131-6844/01

CONV 30-72VDC/+-5V 60W

ERICSSON

131-6844/02

UNITA^ CONVERTITORE 30-72VDC [GEN-PWR]

ERICSSON

131-6886/01

MOD. CONN. CAVI 2MB/S (UCON2M) [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-6891/01

UNITA^ PORTA A 2 MB/S UP162M [ELE-2MBX1]

ERICSSON

131-6916/01

INSTALLATION KIT ETSI RACK

ERICSSON

131-6927/02

NUOVA UNITA^ DI CONTROLLO [GEN-]

ERICSSON

131-7230/02

STM-1 ELECTRICAL UNIT (T1)

ERICSSON

131-7230/03

STM-1 ELECTRICAL UNIT (T2)

ERICSSON

131-7230/03-LFA

1XSTM1E G.703 T2

ERICSSON

131-7248/01

I/F MOD.- 4X1.5/2MB/S SYM.PAIR

ERICSSON

131-7283/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 (FIRST STAG

ERICSSON

131-7284/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 - SECOND ST

ERICSSON

131-7285/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 (THIRD STAG

ERICSSON

131-7286/01

SW, MATRIX TIMING DISTRIBUTOR

ERICSSON

131-7286/02

SWITCHING MATRIX TIMING DISTRIBU

ERICSSON

131-7287/01

SWITCH CONTROLLER UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7287/01-LFA

SWITCH CONTROLLER UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7288/02

SWITCHING MATRIX DC/DC CONVERTER

ERICSSON

131-7289/01

I/F MOD. FOR SW.MATRIX FIRST STA

ERICSSON

131-7290/01

I/F MOD. FOR SW.MATRIX THIRD STA

ERICSSON

131-7302/01

INTERFACE UNIT T5

ERICSSON

131-7302/01-LFA

INTERFACE UNIT TYPE 5 SUBRACK

ERICSSON

131-7302/02

INTERFACE UNIT T5 (COAX)

ERICSSON

131-7306/01

INTERFACE CONCENTRATOR UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7306/01-LFA

INTERFACE CONCENTRATOR UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7306/02

INTERFACE CONCENTRATOR UNIT T2(C

ERICSSON

131-7307/01

I/F MOD. FOR 8 X 2 MB/S (75 OHM)

ERICSSON

131-7404/01

CCU

ERICSSON

131-7404/02

CENTRAL CONTROL UNIT MSH84/91

ERICSSON

131-7404/03

CENTRAL CONTROL UNIT (ENHANCED)

ERICSSON

131-7404/04

CENTRAL CONTROL UNIT 04 (ENHANCE

ERICSSON

131-7404/04-LFA

CENTRAL CONTROL UNIT 04 (ENHAN

ERICSSON

131-7405/01

MEM

ERICSSON

131-7405/02

MEMORY EXPANSION UNIT TYPE B

ERICSSON

131-7405/03

MEMORY EXPANSION UNIT TYPE C

ERICSSON

131-7406/01

DCC CENTRAL UNIT (Q INTERFACE)

ERICSSON

131-7406/01-LFA

DCC CENTR.UNIT(Q INTERFACE)

ERICSSON

131-7407/01

TIMING SEL. & OSCILLATOR (G.81S)

ERICSSON

131-7407/02

TIMING SEL. & OSCILLATOR (G.812

ERICSSON

131-7407/03

TIMING SEL. & OSCILLATOR (G.812

ERICSSON

131-7407/03-LFA

TIMING SEL&OSCILL G.812TRANSIT

ERICSSON

131-7408/01

TIMING DISTRIBUTOR

ERICSSON

131-7408/02

TIMING DISTRIBUTOR TYPE 2 (ENHAN

ERICSSON

131-7409/02

SERIAL I/O UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7409/02-LFA

SERIAL I/O UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7410/02

PARALLEL I/O UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7411/02

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-7411/03

POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7435/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 2ND STAGE

ERICSSON

131-7447/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-7448/03

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-7503/31

OPTICAL FIBRE PROTECTION COVER (

ERICSSON

131-7510/01

IDENTIFICATION

ERICSSON

131-7510/02

IDENTIFICATION UNIT T2/T5

ERICSSON

131-7591/01

UNITA` CONTROLLORE PORTE

ERICSSON

131-7591/01-LFA

CONTROLLER DCC TYPE 5 SUBRACK

ERICSSON

131-7591/02

CONTROLLER-PORT SUBRACK

ERICSSON

131-7591/02-LFA

PORT CONTROLLER (T2 SUBRACK)

ERICSSON

131-7591/03

CONTROLLER/DCC T2/T5/B

ERICSSON

131-7591/03-LFA

PORT CONTR/DCC T2/T5 TYPE B

ERICSSON

131-7636/02

3 X 34 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7636/03

3 X 34 MB/S G.703 UNIT (T2)

ERICSSON

131-7636/03-LFA

3X34MB/S TRIB UNIT (G.703) T2

ERICSSON

131-7637/01

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 34/45 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

131-7651/01

I/F FOR POWER SUPPLY - C & T SUB

ERICSSON

131-7652/01

I/F MOD. FOR SERIAL I/O UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7653/01

I/F FOR TIMING OSCILLATOR 75 OHM

ERICSSON

131-7653/02

I/F FOR TIMING OSCILLATOR 120 OH

ERICSSON

131-7654/01

I/F MOD. FOR TIMING DISTR. (30 A

ERICSSON

131-7655/01

I/F FOR PARALLEL I/O UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7656/01

I/F MOD. FOR Q INTERFACE (THICK

ERICSSON

131-7656/02

I/F MOD. FOR Q INTERFACE (UTP ET

ERICSSON

131-7677/01

1 X 140 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7678/01

T-MUX 140 MBIT/S UNIT (1 X)

ERICSSON

131-7678/02

1X140 MBIT/S G.703 T-MUX UNTI T2

ERICSSON

131-7683/01

3 X 45 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7683/02

3 X 45 MB/S G.703 UNIT (T2)

ERICSSON

131-7911/02

DAM UNIT

ERICSSON

131-7936/01

I/F MOD. FOR DAM UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8100/01

DAM UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8120/01

63 X 2 MB/S G.703/G.704 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8130/01

I/F MOD. FOR ACCESS LINK

ERICSSON

131-8444/01

I/F MOD. FOR CLOCK OUTPUT EXPANS

ERICSSON

131-8444/02

I/F MOD. FOR CLOCK OUTPUT EXPANSION 120 OHM

ERICSSON

131-8458/01

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 34/45 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

131-8459/01

SW MTX 4/1 (STAGE 1)

ERICSSON

131-8460/01

SW MTX 4/1 (STAGE 2)

ERICSSON

131-8461/01

SW MTX 4/1 (STAGE 3)

ERICSSON

131-8462/01

SW MTX STAGE 1 I/F

ERICSSON

131-8462/02

I/F MOD. FOR SW.MATRIX FIRST STA

ERICSSON

131-8463/01

SW MTX STAGE 3 I/F

ERICSSON

131-8463/02

I/F MOD. FOR SW.MATRIX THIRD STA

ERICSSON

131-8492/01

I/F MOD. FOR 8 X 1.5/2MB MS (SYM

ERICSSON

131-8513/01

MAU MODULE FOR Q THIN ETHERNET I

ERICSSON

131-8513/02

MAU ADAPTER ETHERNET I/F

ERICSSON

131-8513/12

MAU ADAPTER ETHERNET I/F

ERICSSON

131-8679/01

COMM/CTRL U. WITH Q I/F TYPE A

ERICSSON

131-8679/02

CONTROLLER TYPEB 41C/51C/64

ERICSSON

131-8679/02-DFA

COMMUNICATION AND CONTROL UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8679/03

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8679/05

COMM/CONTROL UNIT (WITH Q I/F)

ERICSSON

131-8679/11

COMM/CTRL U. WITH Q I/F TYPE A

ERICSSON

131-8679/12

COMM/CONTROL UNIT (WITH Q INTERF

ERICSSON

131-8679/1201

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8679/1202

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8679/13

COMM/CONTROL UNIT (WITH Q INTERF

ERICSSON

131-8679/13-DFA

COMM/CONTROL UNIT TYPE C

ERICSSON

131-8681/01

L-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/02

L-4.2 OPT EXT DISP.RANGE FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8681/03

S-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/04

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPT/MUX U. (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/05

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPT UN. (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/06

L-4.2 OPT U. FOR BOOSTER FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8681/08

L-4.1OPT/MUX U. PINFET (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/09

S-4.1OPT/MUX U. PINFET (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/21

L-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/22

L-4.2 OPT EXT DISP.RANGE FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8681/23

S-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/24

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPT/MUX U. (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/25

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPT UN. (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/26

L-4.2 OPT U. FOR BOOSTER FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8681/28

L-4.1OPT/MUX U. PINFET (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/29

S-4.1OPT/MUX U. PINFET (FC-1A)

ERICSSON

131-8681/29-EGA

S-4.1 STM-4O MUX (SC-1A) PINFE

ERICSSON

131-8681/61

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8681/71

L-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-1)

ERICSSON

131-8681/72

L-4.2 OPT EXT. DISP.RANGE FC-1

ERICSSON

131-8681/73

UNITA` STM-4 O/E S-4.1 (1XMUX4)

ERICSSON

131-8681/74

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPT/MUX U. (FC-1)

ERICSSON

131-8681/75

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPT/MUX U. FC-1

ERICSSON

131-8681/76

L-4.2 OPT U. FOR BOOSTER FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8681/81

L-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-8681/82

L-4.2 OPT EXT DISP.RANGE SC-1

ERICSSON

131-8681/83

S-4.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-8681/84

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPT/MUX U. (SC-1)

ERICSSON

131-8681/85

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPT/MUX U. SC-1

ERICSSON

131-8681/86

L-4.2 OPT U. FOR BOOSTER FC-1A

ERICSSON

131-8682/01

L-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8682/02

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT/MUX U. (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8682/03

UNITA STM1 O/E S-1.1 FC TIPO 2

ERICSSON

131-8682/21

L-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8682/22

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT/MUX U. (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8682/23

S-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8683/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8683/04

STM-1 G.703 ELECT UN. (T2)

ERICSSON

131-8683/04-DFA

1XSTM-1 G.703 ELECTRICAL UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8684/01

63 X 2MBIT/S TRIB UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8684/01-DFA

63X1.5/2MB/S G.703 UNIT ASYNC

ERICSSON

131-8685/01

3 X 34 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8685/01-DFA

3 X 34 MBIT/S G.703 UNIT (SUB.

ERICSSON

131-8689/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8689/11

SWITCH UNIT (TYPE A)

ERICSSON

131-8689/12

SWITCH UNIT TYPE B

ERICSSON

131-8689/12-DFA

SWITCH UNIT (TYPE B)

ERICSSON

131-8690/01

AUXILIARY UNIT (TYPE 1)

ERICSSON

131-8690/02

AUXILIARY UNIT (TYPE 1.A ) T6/T7

ERICSSON

131-8741/01

4 X 34 MB/S G.703 (VC-2 5C) UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8747/01

SW MATRIX DCIDC CONV

ERICSSON

131-8748/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8749/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8750/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8760/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-8760/02

END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8760/02-DFA

END OF SHELF

ERICSSON

131-8760/12

MSH END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8760/12-DFA

END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8760/12-EGA

END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8761/01

I/F MODULE FOR ALARMS ALARMS

ERICSSON

131-8763/01

INTERFACE MODULE FOR AUXILIARY (

ERICSSON

131-8764/01

INTERFACE MODULE FOR F & Q

ERICSSON

131-8765/01

F + Q ETHERNET INTERFACE UNIT (1

ERICSSON

131-8766/01

I/F MOD. FOR F + Q (UTP ETHERNET

ERICSSON

131-8769/02

SYNCH INTERFACE MODULE

ERICSSON

131-8770/01

I/F MODULE FOR POWER SUPPLY

ERICSSON

131-8771/01

RX 16 X 2MBIT/S CONN UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8772/01

TX 16 X 2MBIT/S CONN UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8773/01

I/F MODULE FOR 16 X 1.5/2MB/S

ERICSSON

131-8773/02

I/F MOD FOR 16X1.5/2MB/S (SYM.PA

ERICSSON

131-8774/01

I/F MOD FOR 16X1.5/2MB/S (SYM.PA

ERICSSON

131-8775/01

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 34/45 MBIT/S (S

ERICSSON

131-8775/02

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 34/45 MBIT/S (S

ERICSSON

131-8776/01

I/F MOD. FOR 140/155 MB/S UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8776/02

I/F MODULE FOR 140/155M UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8777/01

I/F MOD. FOR PROTECTED 140/155 M

ERICSSON

131-8777/02

I/F MOD. FOR PROTESTED 2 X 140/1

ERICSSON

131-8778/01

2 X 140/155 MB/S PROTECTION MODU

ERICSSON

131-8779/01

CONN. SET FOR ALARMS

ERICSSON

131-8781/01

CONNECTOR SET FOR AUXILIARY

ERICSSON

131-8782/01

CONN. SET FOR F + Q (THICK ETHER

ERICSSON

131-8783/01

CONN. SET FOR F + Q (THIN ETHERN

ERICSSON

131-8784/01

CONN. SET FOR F + Q (UTP ETHERNE

ERICSSON

131-8788/03

CONN. SET FOR POWER SUPPLY (TYPE

ERICSSON

131-8788/04

CONN. SET FOR POWER SUPPLY (TYPE

ERICSSON

131-8802/01

I/F MOD FOR SYNCH. BALANCED

ERICSSON

131-8821/01

2 X 140 MB/SG.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8822/01

SWITCH UNIT (TYPE A)

ERICSSON

131-8822/02

SWITCH UNIT (TYPE B)

ERICSSON

131-8822/02-EGA

SWITCH UNIT TYPE B

ERICSSON

131-8828/01

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/02

S-16.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/03

JE-16.2/JE-16.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNI

ERICSSON

131-8828/04

L-16.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/05

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC) FOR

ERICSSON

131-8828/06

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC) FOR

ERICSSON

131-8828/13

L-16.2 HP OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/21

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/22

S-16.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/23

JE-16.2/JE-16.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNI

ERICSSON

131-8828/24

L-16.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/25

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC) FOR

ERICSSON

131-8828/26

L-16.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC) FOR

ERICSSON

131-8828/33

L-16.2 HP OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-8828/42

STM-16 S-16.1 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8828/44

STM-16 L-16.1 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8828/81

STM-16 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT L1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-8828/82

STM-16 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT L2 FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-8828/83

STM-16 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT L3 FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-8828/84

STM-16 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT L4 FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-8838/04

POWER DISTRIBUTION SUBRACK FOR R

ERICSSON

131-8888/01

KIT UNITA` LED ARMADI N3 A 2 E 3

ERICSSON

131-8923/01

16X2MBIT/S G.703/704 UN. (T1)

ERICSSON

131-8924/01

COMMUNICATIONS UNIT TYPE 2

ERICSSON

131-8928/01

I/F MOD. FOR 32 X 2MB/S (75 OHM)

ERICSSON

131-8929/02

I/F MOD. FOR 1 X 34 MBIT/S+2XSTM

ERICSSON

131-8930/01

I/F MOD. FOR 32 X 1.5/2M B/S (SY

ERICSSON

131-8931/04

I/F MOD.S TYPE M FOR SUBRACK (75

ERICSSON

131-8931/05

I/F MOD.S TYPE 2 FOR SUBRACK (75

ERICSSON

131-8931/21

I/F MOD.S TYPE 2 FOR SUB SUBRACK

ERICSSON

131-8932/01

I/F MOD. FOR POWER SUPPLY

ERICSSON

131-8954/01

RACK ALARM COVER PANEL

ERICSSON

131-8974/01

32 X 1.5/2MBT/S G.703 (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-8977/01

63 X 1.5/2 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8977/02

32 X 1.5/2 MB/S G.703 UN UNIT

ERICSSON

131-8978/01

I/F MOD. FOR PROTECTED 4X140/155

ERICSSON

131-8978/51

INTERFACE MODULE FOR 4X140/155

ERICSSON

131-8979/01

2X140/155 MB/S PROTECTION MODULE

ERICSSON

131-8979/51

4 X 140/155M PROTECTION MODULE

ERICSSON

131-8982/01

PLEXIGLAS COVER

ERICSSON

131-9001/01

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 34/45 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

131-9067/01

I/F MOD. 4X140/155 MB/S 140/155M

ERICSSON

131-9067/02

I/F MOD. 2X140/155 MB/S 140/155M

ERICSSON

131-9067/51

INTERFACE MODULE FOR 4 X TMS-1

ERICSSON

131-9068/01

I/F MOD. FOR AUXILIARY (TYPE A)

ERICSSON

131-9068/51

INTERFACE MODULE FOR AUXILIARY

ERICSSON

131-9069/01

I/F MODULE FOR SYNCH AND EOW EXT

ERICSSON

131-9069/02

I/F MOD. SYN&EOW EXT. A&D 120O

ERICSSON

131-9069/51

I/F MOD SYN & EOW EXT. A&D 75O

ERICSSON

131-9069/52

I/F MOD. SYN&EOW EXT. A&D 120O

ERICSSON

131-9070/01

I/F MOD. FOR AUXILIARY (TYPE B)

ERICSSON

131-9070/02

I/F MOD AUX/12 IN GND CONTACT

ERICSSON

131-9070/51

I/F MOD AUX&Q TYPE B AUI 10B2

ERICSSON

131-9070/52

I/F MOD AUX&Q TYPE C UTP 10BT

ERICSSON

131-9071/01

I/F MODULE FOR ALARMS AND F INTE

ERICSSON

131-9071/51

I/F MOD. FOR ALARMS & F I/F

ERICSSON

131-9072/01

I/F MODULE FOR POWER SUPPLY

ERICSSON

131-9072/02

I/F MODULE FOR POWER SUPPLY AND

ERICSSON

131-9072/03

I/F MOD. FOR POWER SUPPLY AND Q

ERICSSON

131-9072/04

I/F MODULE FOR POWER SUPPLY & Q-

ERICSSON

131-9072/51

I/F MOD. FOR POWER SUPPLY

ERICSSON

131-9086/01

I/F MOD. COMM. (Q: 10 BASE T)

ERICSSON

131-9114/01

L-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9114/02

UNITA` OTTICA STM1 L-1.2 TIPO 2

ERICSSON

131-9114/03

S-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9114/03-LFA

1XSTM-1O S-1.1 OPT/MUX FC-2

ERICSSON

131-9114/21

L-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9114/22

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9114/23

S-1.1 OPTICAL UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9114/23-LFA

1XSTM-1O S-1.1 OPT/MUX SC-2

ERICSSON

131-9117/01

BOOSTER (+10DBM) (FC) +10DBM FC/

ERICSSON

131-9117/02

BOOSTER (+12DBM) FC +12DBM FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-9117/03

BOOSTER (+14DBM) (FC)

ERICSSON

131-9117/04

BOOSTER (+16DBM) FC +16DBM FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-9117/05

BOOSTER (+17DBM) FC +17DBM FC/PC

ERICSSON

131-9117/21

BOOSTER (+10DBM) SC

ERICSSON

131-9117/22

BOOSTER (+12DBM) SC

ERICSSON

131-9117/23

BOOSTER (+14DBM) (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9117/24

BOOSTER (+16DBM) SC

ERICSSON

131-9117/25

BOOSTER (+17DBM) SC +17DBM SC

ERICSSON

131-9117/51

BOOSTER (+10DBM) FC/BTM +10DBM F

ERICSSON

131-9117/52

BOOSTER (+12DBM) FC/BTM +12DBM F

ERICSSON

131-9117/54

BOOSTER (+16DBM) FC/BTM +16DBM F

ERICSSON

131-9117/55

BOOSTER (+17DBM) FC/BTM +17DBM F

ERICSSON

131-9117/71

BOOSTER (+10DBM) SC/BTM UNIT +10

ERICSSON

131-9117/72

BOOSTER (+12DBM) SC/BTM UNIT +12

ERICSSON

131-9117/74

BOOSTER (+16DBM) SC/BTM UNIT +16

ERICSSON

131-9117/75

BOOSTER (+17DBM) SC/BTM UNIT +17

ERICSSON

131-9122/01

SPARE PART

ERICSSON

131-9122/02

4X(STM-1 ELECTR/140 MBIT/S) UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9124/01

16 X 2/1.5 MBIT/S G.703 UNIT (T2

ERICSSON

131-9124/01-LFA

16X2MB/S T2 G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9124/02

16 X 2 MBIT/S G.703 / G.704 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9124/02-LFA

16X2MB/S T2 CRC-4 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9124/21

16 X 2/1.5 MBIT/S G.703 UNIT (T3

ERICSSON

131-9124/22

16 X 2 MBIT/S G.703 / G.704 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9141/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9167/02

I/F MOD. FOR 4 X 140/155 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

131-9215/01

COVER KIT FOR MOST

ERICSSON

131-9251/01

3 X 45 MB/S G.703 UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9281/01

STM-4 TYPE A UPGRADE KIT

ERICSSON

131-9294/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9302/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/4 (FIRST STAG

ERICSSON

131-9303/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/4 2ND STAGE

ERICSSON

131-9304/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/4 (THIRD STAG

ERICSSON

131-9310/01

2XSTM-1/140MB/S G.703 U. (T2)

ERICSSON

131-9312/01

CONN. SET SINGLE/DOUBLE-SUBRACK

ERICSSON

131-9313/01

CONN. SET FOR AUXILIARY (TYPE A

ERICSSON

131-9339/01

CONTROLLER/DCC T3/T6/T7/ A

ERICSSON

131-9339/02

CONTROLLER/DCC T3/T6/T7/ B

ERICSSON

131-9340/01

INTERFACE UNIT T3/T6/T7 M

ERICSSON

131-9340/02

INTERFACE UNIT T3/T6/T7 M (COAX)

ERICSSON

131-9340/03

I/F UNIT T3 M (COAX)

ERICSSON

131-9341/01

INTERFACE UNIT T6/T7 S (SLAVE)

ERICSSON

131-9341/02

INTERFACE UNIT T6/T7 S (COAX)

ERICSSON

131-9344/01

IDENTIFICATION UNIT T3/ T6/T7

ERICSSON

131-9345/01

I/F MOD. FOR MATRIX INTERFACE T6

ERICSSON

131-9345/02

I/F MOD. FOR MATRIX INTERFACE T6

ERICSSON

131-9346/01

I/F MOD. FOR PROTECTED 4 X140/15

ERICSSON

131-9347/01

4 X 140/155 MB/S PROTECTION MODU

ERICSSON

131-9348/01

I/F MOD. FOR AUXILIARY T6/T7

ERICSSON

131-9349/01

I/F MOD. FOR POWER SUPPLY AND C&

ERICSSON

131-9349/02

I/F MOD FOR POWER SUPPLY AND C&T

ERICSSON

131-9349/03

I/F MOD FOR PERIPH. DCC RTG T6/T

ERICSSON

131-9349/04

I/F MOD FOR PERIPH. DCC RTG T6/T

ERICSSON

131-9352/01

I/F MOD. 4X140/155 MB/S 140/155M

ERICSSON

131-9371/01

I/F MOD. FOR 1 X 140/155 MBIT/S

ERICSSON

131-9386/01

4 X 34 MB/S G.703/G.832 (VC-2 5C

ERICSSON

131-9426/01

2 X L-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/02

2 X L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT UN. (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/03

2 X S-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/21

2 X L-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/22

2 X L-1.2/L-1.3 OPT UN. (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/23

2 X S-1.1 OPT/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9426/23-EGA

STM-1 OPTO UNIT 2XS1.1,SC/PC

ERICSSON

131-9468/01

UNITA` ALIM. MATRICE MSH64

ERICSSON

131-9469/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9469/02

CONTROL & TIMING UNIT FOR SWITCH

ERICSSON

131-9470/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9470/02

ASSIEME MATR 256X256 MSH64

ERICSSON

131-9474/01

AU-4 REJUSTIFIER UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9475/02

STM-64 L-64.2 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9475/03

STM-64 S-64.2 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9475/22

STM-64 L/V/U-64.2 OPTICAL MUX UN

ERICSSON

131-9475/23

STM-64 S-64.2 OPTICAL MUX UNIT S

ERICSSON

131-9542/01

2 CHAN WDM BIDIRECTIONAL MUX/DMU

ERICSSON

131-9542/02

2 CHAN WDM BIDIRECTIONAL MUX/DMU

ERICSSON

131-9542/51

2 CHAN WDM BIDIR MUX/ DMUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9542/52

MUX/DEMUX UNIT FC/BTM T2 DMUX UN

ERICSSON

131-9543/01

2 CHAN WDM BIDIRECTIONAL MUX/DEU

ERICSSON

131-9543/02

2 CHAN WDM BIDIRECTIONAL MUX/DMU

ERICSSON

131-9543/51

2 CHAN WDM BIDIR MUX/ DMUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9543/52

MUX/DEMUX UNIT FC/BTM T2 DMUX UN

ERICSSON

131-9547/01

4 X STM-1 ELECTRICAL UNIT (T3)

ERICSSON

131-9547/02

4 X STM-1 ELECTRICAL UNIT (T2)

ERICSSON

131-9553/01

ENV. CTRL UN. FOR COOLING FANS

ERICSSON

131-9554/01

POWER SUPPLY U. - COOLING FANS

ERICSSON

131-9555/21

DISPERSION (680 PS/NM) COMPENSAT

ERICSSON

131-9593/01

T-MUX 45 MBIT/S UNIT (1X)

ERICSSON

131-9621/02

2 CH WDM BIDIR (FC) WDM BIDIRECT

ERICSSON

131-9646/21

WDM BA (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9652/05

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 192.10 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/06

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F38

ERICSSON

131-9652/07

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F39

ERICSSON

131-9652/08

1WAY 2.5G TX TRANSPNDR 192.4THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/09

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.5 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/10

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.6 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/11

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.7 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/12

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.8 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/13

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.9 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/14

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.0 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/15

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.1 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/16

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.2 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/17

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.3 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/18

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.4 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/19

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.5 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/20

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.6 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/21

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.7 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/22

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.8 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/23

STM-16 FOR WDM 193.9 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/24

STM-16 FOR WDM 194.0 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/25

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F17

ERICSSON

131-9652/26

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F18

ERICSSON

131-9652/27

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F19

ERICSSON

131-9652/28

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F20

ERICSSON

131-9652/29

STM-16 FOR WDM 194.5 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/30

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F22

ERICSSON

131-9652/31

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F23

ERICSSON

131-9652/32

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F24

ERICSSON

131-9652/33

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F25

ERICSSON

131-9652/34

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F26

ERICSSON

131-9652/35

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F27

ERICSSON

131-9652/36

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F28

ERICSSON

131-9652/37

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F29

ERICSSON

131-9652/38

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F30

ERICSSON

131-9652/39

STM-16 FOR WDM 195.5 THZ (SC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/40

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F32

ERICSSON

131-9652/41

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F33

ERICSSON

131-9652/42

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F34

ERICSSON

131-9652/43

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F35

ERICSSON

131-9652/44

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (SC) F36

ERICSSON

131-9652/45

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 192.05 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/46

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 192.15 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/47

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 192.85 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/48

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 194.05 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/49

ONE WAY 2.5G TX TP 194.15 THZ

ERICSSON

131-9652/58

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (FC) F40

ERICSSON

131-9652/59

STM-16 FOR WDM 192.5 THZ (FC)MAX

ERICSSON

131-9652/79

STM-16 OPT/MUX U. WDM (FC) F21

ERICSSON

131-9654/21

WDM PA (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9655/21

WDM COMBINER 2:2 UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9655/61

WDM COMBINER 2:2 UNIT BOTTOM (SC

ERICSSON

131-9656/21

WDM OPTICAL MUX 8CH UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9656/61

WDM MUX 8 CH UNIT BOTTOM (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9657/21

WDM SPLITTER 1:4 UNIT (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9657/61

WDM SPLITTER 1:4 UNIT BOTTOM (SC

ERICSSON

131-9658/41

WDM DEMUX 1 TYPE A (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/42

WDM DEMUX 2 TYPE A (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/43

WDM DEMUX 3 TYPE A (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/44

WDM DEMUX 4 TYPE A (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/61

WDM DEMUX 1 TYPE B (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/62

WDM DEMUX 2 TYPE B (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9658/81

WDM DEMUX 1 TYPE A BTM SC 192.5

ERICSSON

131-9658/82

WDM DEMUX 2 TYPE A BTM SC 192.9

ERICSSON

131-9658/83

WDM DEMUX 3 TYPE A BTM SC 193.3

ERICSSON

131-9658/84

WDM DEMUX 4 TYPE A BTM SC 193.7

ERICSSON

131-9679/01

SWITCH CONTROLLER UNIT MSH86/MSH

ERICSSON

131-9692/21

OPT. CABL. KIT 2S-OLA 1532NM OSC

ERICSSON

131-9693/21

OPT. CABL. KIT OTM INB OSC (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9694/22

OSC UNIT 1532 NM (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9695/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 1ST AND 3RD

ERICSSON

131-9696/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 (SECOND STA

ERICSSON

131-9697/01

SW.MATRIX TIMING DISTRIBUTOR MSH

ERICSSON

131-9700/01

I/F MOD. FOR SW. MATRIX 1ST / 3R

ERICSSON

131-9705/02

OPTICAL PREAMP UNIT (TYPE B)(FC)

ERICSSON

131-9705/22

OPTICAL PREAMP UNIT (TYPE B)(SC)

ERICSSON

131-9705/51

OPTICAL PREAMP UNIT TYPE A FC/BO

ERICSSON

131-9705/71

OPTICAL PREAMP UNIT TYPE A SC/BO

ERICSSON

131-9706/01

I/F FOR MATRIX CONTROL

ERICSSON

131-9707/01

I/F FOR MATRIX POWER SUPPLY & SY

ERICSSON

131-9718/01

AC/DC CONVERTER 220V CL II

ERICSSON

131-9718/02

AC/DC CONVERTER 110V

ERICSSON

131-9718/04

AC/DC CONVERTER 220V CL I

ERICSSON

131-9726/01

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W1

ERICSSON

131-9726/02

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W2

ERICSSON

131-9726/03

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W3

ERICSSON

131-9726/04

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W4

ERICSSON

131-9726/05

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W5

ERICSSON

131-9726/06

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W6

ERICSSON

131-9726/07

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W7

ERICSSON

131-9726/08

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W8

ERICSSON

131-9726/09

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W9

ERICSSON

131-9726/10

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W10

ERICSSON

131-9726/11

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W11

ERICSSON

131-9726/12

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W12

ERICSSON

131-9726/13

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W13

ERICSSON

131-9726/14

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W14

ERICSSON

131-9726/15

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W15

ERICSSON

131-9726/16

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W16

ERICSSON

131-9726/17

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W17

ERICSSON

131-9726/18

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W18

ERICSSON

131-9726/19

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W19

ERICSSON

131-9726/20

STM-16 METRO STD POWER FC W20

ERICSSON

131-9726/41

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W1

ERICSSON

131-9726/42

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W2

ERICSSON

131-9726/43

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W3

ERICSSON

131-9726/44

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W4

ERICSSON

131-9726/45

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W5

ERICSSON

131-9726/46

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W6

ERICSSON

131-9726/47

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W7

ERICSSON

131-9726/48

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W8

ERICSSON

131-9726/49

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W9

ERICSSON

131-9726/50

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W10

ERICSSON

131-9726/51

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W11

ERICSSON

131-9726/52

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W12

ERICSSON

131-9726/53

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W13

ERICSSON

131-9726/54

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W14

ERICSSON

131-9726/55

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W15

ERICSSON

131-9726/56

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W16

ERICSSON

131-9726/57

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W17

ERICSSON

131-9726/58

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W18

ERICSSON

131-9726/59

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W19

ERICSSON

131-9726/60

STM-16 METRO HIGH POWER FC W20

ERICSSON

131-9727/01

BATTERY PROTECTION UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9734/01

I/F MOD. FOR 8 X 2MB/S (75 OHM)

ERICSSON

131-9734/02

I/F MOD. FOR 16 X 2MB/S (75 OHM)

ERICSSON

131-9734/11

I/F MOD. FOR 8 X 1.5/2MB /S (SYM

ERICSSON

131-9734/12

I/F MOD. FOR 16 X 1.5/2 MB/S(SYM

ERICSSON

131-9734/51

I/F MOD FOR 32X1.5/2M (75OHM)1X3

ERICSSON

131-9734/61

I/F MOD FOR 32X1.5/2M (SYM PAIR)

ERICSSON

131-9740/21

EXT/INS OSC UNIT TYPE 1 (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9740/22

EXT/INS OSC UNIT TYPE 2 (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9753/01

I/F TRANSLATOR FOR MATRIX INTERF

ERICSSON

131-9754/02

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9755/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9755/03

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9757/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9767/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9767/02

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9771/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9772/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9775/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9787/01

KIT POWER SUPPLY PLUG FOR ITALY

ERICSSON

131-9787/02

KIT POWER SUPPLY PLUG FOR UK

ERICSSON

131-9808/01

PREAMP ATTENUATOR 5DB (FC)

ERICSSON

131-9808/02

PREAMP ATTENUATOR 10DB (FC)

ERICSSON

131-9808/21

PREAMP ATTENUATOR 5DB (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9808/22

PREAMP ATTENUATOR 10DB (SC)

ERICSSON

131-9808/23

PATCHCORD FIXED ATT. 15 DB

ERICSSON

131-9813/01

I/F MOD FOR 4 X 34/45 MBT/S

ERICSSON

131-9814/01

I/F MOD FOR 2 X 140/155 MBT/S

ERICSSON

131-9819/01

COMM/CONTROL UNIT (WITH Q INTERF

ERICSSON

131-9834/01

INTERFACE MODULE FOR AUXILIARY (

ERICSSON

131-9835/04

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

131-9849/02

L-4.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-2) (E

ERICSSON

131-9849/04

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC

ERICSSON

131-9849/05

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9849/06

L-4.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-2)FOR

ERICSSON

131-9849/08

L-4.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9849/09

S-4.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT PINFET (F

ERICSSON

131-9849/22

L-4.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-2) (E

ERICSSON

131-9849/24

L-4.2/L-4.3 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC

ERICSSON

131-9849/25

JE-4.2/JE-4.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNIT

ERICSSON

131-9849/26

L-4.2 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT ( SC-2)FO

ERICSSON

131-9849/28

L-4.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9849/29

S-4.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-2)

ERICSSON

131-9849/29-DFA

1XSTM-4O S-4.1 OP/MUX T2 SC2

ERICSSON

131-9856/01

OPT. FIBER FIXING SET (TYPE A)

ERICSSON

131-9865/01

L16.2 OPT/MUX FC VC-12 HANDLING

ERICSSON

131-9865/03

JE16.2/JE16.3 OPT/MUX FC VC-12 H

ERICSSON

131-9865/06

L16.2 OPT/MUX VC-12 FC FOR BOOST

ERICSSON

131-9865/07

S-16.1 OPTICAL MUX UNIT VC-12 HA

ERICSSON

131-9865/08

OPT MUX UNIT L16 OPT MUX(VC-12 H

ERICSSON

131-9865/21

L16.2 OPT/MUX SC VC-12 HANDLING

ERICSSON

131-9865/23

JE16.2/JE16.3 OPT/MUX SC VC-12 H

ERICSSON

131-9865/26

L16.2 OPT/MUX VC-12 SC FOR BOOST

ERICSSON

131-9865/27

S16.1 OPT/MUX SC VC-12 HANDLING

ERICSSON

131-9865/28

L-16.1 OPT VC-12 HANDLING SC

ERICSSON

131-9868/01

I/F MOD. FOR PROTECTED 4 X 34/45

ERICSSON

131-9869/01

4 X 34/45MBIT/S PROTECTN MODULE

ERICSSON

133-1176/02

WIRED SUBRACK MSH11

ERICSSON

133-1260/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 5

ERICSSON

133-1261/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 2

ERICSSON

133-1261/02

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 2/ TYPE 4

ERICSSON

133-1287/01

WIRED C & T SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1361/02

MSH41C WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1378/01

WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1394/02

WIRED DOUBLE-SUBRACK SUBRACK - R

ERICSSON

133-1395/01

MSH53C WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1407/03

MSH86 COOLING SUBRACK FOR T7

ERICSSON

133-1431/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 6

ERICSSON

133-1432/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 7

ERICSSON

133-1444/01

WIRED SUBRACK MSH64

ERICSSON

133-1467/01

WIRED SWITCHING MATRIX SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1470/01

WIRED SUBRACK BASE

ERICSSON

133-1471/01

WIRED SUBRACK COMPACT

ERICSSON

133-1481/03

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

133-1495/01

MSH41C WIRED SUBRACK FOR 19 CABI

ERICSSON

133-1499/01

WIRED SUBRACK EXTENSION

ERICSSON

133-1500/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 3

ERICSSON

133-1508/10

PLX CORE SUBRACK ETSI

ERICSSON

133-1509/10

PLT40 TRASP. EXT. SUBRACK (SC)

ERICSSON

133-1510/01

WIRED SUBRACK FOR OADM

ERICSSON

133-1511/02

S20 CHASSIS EXTERNAL SPLITTERS

ERICSSON

133-1515/01

WIRED SUBRACK TYPE 6E

ERICSSON

133-1516/01

WIRED SUBRACK COOLONG FOR T7

ERICSSON

133-1533/01

3240 ETSI WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1534/01

3210 ETSI EXT/REGEN SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1555/01

S20 CHASSIS FLEX CONN +PROT

ERICSSON

133-1555/02

AXH...POTS SUBRACK (SC.X B.T.)

ERICSSON

133-1555/03

S20 CHASSIS FLEXIBLE CONNECTIONS

ERICSSON

133-1558/01

S4 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

133-1559/01

MSH-ES WIRED ETSI SUBRACK

ERICSSON

133-1563/02

S20 CHASSIS FIX CONN +PROT

ERICSSON

133-1563/03

S20 CHASSIS FIXED CONNECTIONS

ERICSSON

133-1576/01

S1 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

133-1577/01

3255 ETSI WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

134-1866/01

ENERGY & ENCLOSURE ASSY TYPE A 220VAC CLASS II

ERICSSON

134-1866/02

ENERGY & ENCLOSURE ASSEM BLY TYPE A 110VAC

ERICSSON

134-1866/05

ENERGY & ENCLOSURE ASSEMBLY TYPE C

ERICSSON

134-1866/11

ENERGY & ENCLOSURE ASSY TYPE A 220VAC CLASS I

ERICSSON

14/BPD10436/1

LOW PRESSURE CUT OUT

ERICSSON

14/BPD10436/2

LOW PRESSURE CUT OUT

ERICSSON

14/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R2C/1 CLU

ERICSSON

1400215-0036

15DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0101

3DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0119

4DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0127

5DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0135

6DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0143

7DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0150

8DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0168

9DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400215-0176

10DB SC-SC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400406-0050

SFP 1000BASE-LH SM 1310NM 10KM

ERICSSON

1400421-0010

SFP 1000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0.55KM

ERICSSON

1400422-0019

SFP 1000BASE-LX SM 1310NM 10KM

ERICSSON

1400422-0027

SFP 1000BASE-ZX SM 1550NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400423-0034

SFP MULITRATE S16.1 2.7GB I-CAL

ERICSSON

1400425-0016

2M LOW LOSS SC-SC CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400425-0024

4M LOW LOSS SC-SC CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400586-0011

SFP STM-16 S-16.1 GREY 15KM

ERICSSON

1400586-0029

SFP 2G5 I1 I-16 GREY 2KM

ERICSSON

1400586-0037

SFP STM-16 L-16.1 GREY 40KM

ERICSSON

1400586-0045

SFP STM-16 L-16.2 GREY 80KM

ERICSSON

1400729-0027

FE/STM-1 S1.1 SFP & 1 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400743-0086

LC ATTEN-VAR

ERICSSON

1400744-0010

STM-4 S/I4.1 SFP & 4 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0028

STM-4 L4.1 SFP & 4 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0036

STM-4 L4.2 SFP & 4 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0044

FE/STM-1 L1.2 SFP & 1 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0051

FE/STM-1 L1.1 SFP & 1 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0069

STM-4 L4.1+ SFP & 4 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400744-0077

STM-4 L4.2+ SFP & 4 X VC-4

ERICSSON

1400780-0015

0.5M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400780-0023

1.0M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400780-0031

2.0M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400780-0049

3.0M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400780-0056

4.0M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400780-0064

5.0M LC-LC 2MM CABLE .

ERICSSON

1400800-0011

100BASE-FX OPTICAL SFP

ERICSSON

1400800-0029

100BASE-FX SPRING-LATCH SGMII SFP TRANSCEIVER - 2KM TRANSMISSION

ERICSSON

1400803-0018

XFP STM-64 I-64.1 1310NM 2KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0026

XFP STM-64 S-64.2B 1550NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0034

XFP STM-64 L64.2 1550NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0042

XFP 10000BASE-LH MM 1310NM 10KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0059

XFP S64.2B/10GBE ER 1550NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0067

XFP I64.1/10GBE LR 1310NM 2KM

ERICSSON

1400803-0075

XFP L64.2/10GBE ZPR/ZPW

ERICSSON

1400803-0083

XFP I64.1/10GBE LR/LW ENHN

ERICSSON

1400803-0091

XFP S64.2B/10GBE ER/EW ENHN

ERICSSON

1400803-0133

DWDM XFP 192.1THZ 1560.61NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0141

DWDM XFP 192.2THZ 1559.79NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0158

DWDM XFP 192.3THZ 1558.98NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0166

DWDM XFP 192.4THZ 1558.17NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0174

DWDM XFP 192.5THZ 1557.36NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0182

DWDM XFP 192.6THZ 1556.55NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0190

DWDM XFP 192.7THZ 1555.75NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0208

DWDM XFP 192.8THZ 1554.94NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0216

DWDM XFP 192.9THZ 1554.13NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0224

DWDM XFP 193.0THZ 1553.33NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0232

DWDM XFP 193.1THZ 1552.52NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0240

DWDM XFP 193.2THZ 1551.72NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0257

DWDM XFP 193.3THZ 1550.92NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0265

DWDM XFP 193.4THZ 1550.12NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0273

DWDM XFP 193.5THZ 1549.32NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0281

DWDM XFP 193.6THZ 1548.51NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0299

DWDM XFP 193.7THZ 1547.72NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0307

DWDM XFP 193.8THZ 1546.92NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0315

DWDM XFP 193.9THZ 1546.12NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0323

DWDM XFP 194.0THZ 1545.32NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0331

DWDM XFP 194.1THZ 1544.53NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0349

DWDM XFP 194.2THZ 1543.73NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0356

DWDM XFP 194.3THZ 1542.94NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0364

DWDM XFP 194.4THZ 1542.14NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0372

DWDM XFP 194.5THZ 1541.35NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0380

DWDM XFP 194.6THZ 1540.56NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0398

DWDM XFP 194.7THZ 1539.77NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0406

DWDM XFP 194.8THZ 1538.98NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0414

DWDM XFP 194.9THZ 1538.19NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0422

DWDM XFP 195.0THZ 1537.40NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0430

DWDM XFP 195.1THZ 1536.61NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0448

DWDM XFP 195.2THZ 1535.82NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0455

DWDM XFP 195.3THZ 1535.04NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0463

DWDM XFP 195.4THZ 1534.25NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0471

DWDM XFP 195.5THZ 1533.47NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0489

DWDM XFP 195.6THZ 1532.68NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0497

DWDM XFP 195.7THZ 1531.90NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0505

DWDM XFP 195.8THZ 1531.12NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0513

DWDM XFP 195.9THZ 1530.33NM

ERICSSON

1400803-0521

DWDM XFP 196.0THZ 1529.55NM

ERICSSON

1400805-0016

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 192.2

ERICSSON

1400805-0024

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 192.4

ERICSSON

1400805-0032

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 192.6

ERICSSON

1400805-0040

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 192.8

ERICSSON

1400805-0057

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 193.0

ERICSSON

1400805-0065

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 193.2

ERICSSON

1400805-0073

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 193.4

ERICSSON

1400805-0081

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 193.8

ERICSSON

1400805-0099

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 194.0

ERICSSON

1400805-0107

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 194.2

ERICSSON

1400805-0115

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 194.4

ERICSSON

1400805-0123

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 193.6

ERICSSON

1400805-0131

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 194.6

ERICSSON

1400805-0149

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 194.8

ERICSSON

1400805-0156

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 195.0

ERICSSON

1400805-0164

2 CH FIXED OADM UNIT 195.2

ERICSSON

1400809-0012

OSC OADM UNIT .

ERICSSON

1400810-0019

SFP ESCON ~200MB 1310NM 2/3KM

ERICSSON

1400811-0018

XFP 10000BASE-SX MM 850NM 0.3KM

ERICSSON

1400822-0015

SFP CWDM SH 1471NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400823-0014

SFP CWDM SH 1491NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400824-0013

SFP CWDM SH 1511NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400825-0012

SFP CWDM SH 1531NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400826-0011

SFP CWDM SH 1551NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400827-0010

SFP CWDM SH 1571NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400828-0019

SFP CWDM SH 1591NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400829-0018

SFP CWDM SH 1611NM 40KM

ERICSSON

1400830-0015

SFP CWDM LH 1471NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400831-0014

SFP CWDM LH 1491NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400832-0013

SFP CWDM LH 1511NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400833-0012

SFP CWDM LH 1531NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400834-0011

SFP CWDM LH 1551NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400835-0010

SFP CWDM LH 1571NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400836-0019

SFP CWDM LH 1591NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400837-0018

SFP CWDM LH 1611NM 80KM

ERICSSON

1400840-0013

5DB LC-LC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400840-0021

10DB LC-LC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400840-0039

15DB LC-LC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400840-0047

20DB LC-LC OPTICAL ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

1400840-0054

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0062

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0070

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0088

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0096

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0104

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0112

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400840-0120

LC ATTEN-FIX

ERICSSON

1400841-0012

CWDM FILTER 4CH 1531-1591

ERICSSON

1400841-0020

CWDM FILTER 8CH 1311-1451

ERICSSON

1400841-0038

M/DEMUX CWDM FLTR 8CH 1471-1611

ERICSSON

1400841-0046

CWDM FILTER 8CH 1471-1611

ERICSSON

1400858-0012

SFP 1000BASE-LX40 DUAL RATE 1.25GB/S & 1.06GB/S

ERICSSON

1400867-0011

FIBER OPTIC SPLIT

ERICSSON

1400873-0013

DWDM SFP 192.1THZ 1560.61NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0021

DWDM SFP 192.2THZ 1559.79NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0039

DWDM SFP 192.3THZ 1558.98NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0047

DWDM SFP 192.4THZ 1558.17NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0054

DWDM SFP 192.5THZ 1557.36NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0062

DWDM SFP 192.6THZ 1556.55NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0070

DWDM SFP 192.7THZ 1555.75NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0088

DWDM SFP 192.8THZ 1554.94NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0096

DWDM SFP 192.9THZ 1554.13NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0104

DWDM SFP 193.0THZ 1553.33NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0112

DWDM SFP 193.1THZ 1552.52NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0120

DWDM SFP 193.2THZ 1551.72NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0138

DWDM SFP 193.3THZ 1550.92NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0146

DWDM SFP 193.4THZ 1550.12NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0153

DWDM SFP 193.5THZ 1549.32NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0161

DWDM SFP 193.6THZ 1548.51NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0179

DWDM SFP 193.7THZ 1547.72NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0187

DWDM SFP 193.8THZ 1546.92NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0195

DWDM SFP 193.9THZ 1546.12NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0203

DWDM SFP 194.0THZ 1545.32NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0211

DWDM SFP 194.1THZ 1544.53NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0229

DWDM SFP 194.2THZ 1543.73NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0237

DWDM SFP 194.3THZ 1542.94NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0245

DWDM SFP 194.4THZ 1542.14NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0252

DWDM SFP 194.5THZ 1541.35NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0260

DWDM SFP 194.6THZ 1540.56NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0278

DWDM SFP 194.7THZ 1539.77NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0286

DWDM SFP 194.8THZ 1538.98NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0294

DWDM SFP 194.9THZ 1538.19NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0302

DWDM SFP 195.0THZ 1537.40NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0310

DWDM SFP 195.1THZ 1536.61NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0328

DWDM SFP 195.2THZ 1535.82NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0336

DWDM SFP 195.3THZ 1535.04NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0344

DWDM SFP 195.4THZ 1534.25NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0351

DWDM SFP 195.5THZ 1533.47NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0369

DWDM SFP 195.6THZ 1532.68NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0377

DWDM SFP 195.7THZ 1531.90NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0385

DWDM SFP 195.8THZ 1531.12NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0393

DWDM SFP 195.9THZ 1530.33NM

ERICSSON

1400873-0401

DWDM SFP 196.0THZ 1529.55NM

ERICSSON

1400874-0012

SC-SC LENGHT 0.5M

ERICSSON

1400874-0020

SC-SC LENGHT 1.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0038

SC-SC LENGHT 2.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0046

SC-SC LENGHT 3.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0053

SC-SC LENGHT 8.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0061

SC-SC LENGHT 9.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0079

SC-SC LENGHT 10.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0087

SC-SC LENGHT 4.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0095

SC-SC LENGHT 5.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0103

SC-SC LENGHT 6.0M

ERICSSON

1400874-0111

SC-SC LENGHT 7.0M

ERICSSON

1400875-0011

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400875-0029

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400875-0037

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400876-0010

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0028

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0036

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0044

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0051

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0069

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0077

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0085

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0093

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0101

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0119

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0127

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0135

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0143

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0150

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0168

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0176

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0184

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0192

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400876-0200

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400877-0019

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400877-0035

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400877-0043

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400878-0018

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0026

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0042

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0059

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0067

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0075

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0083

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400878-0091

PASS ADD/DROP OPTI

ERICSSON

1400879-0017

DUAL BROADBAND SPLITTER TRAY

ERICSSON

1400881-0013

FIBER OPTIC SPLIT

ERICSSON

1400881-0021

FIBER OPTIC SPLIT

ERICSSON

1400881-0039

FIBER OPTIC SPLIT

ERICSSON

1400882-0012

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400883-0011

DWDM SFP HP 192.1THZ 1560.61NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0029

DWDM SFP HP 192.2THZ 1559.79NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0037

DWDM SFP HP 192.3THZ 1558.98NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0045

DWDM SFP HP 192.4THZ 1558.17NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0052

DWDM SFP HP 192.5THZ 1557.36NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0060

DWDM SFP HP 192.6THZ 1556.55NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0078

DWDM SFP HP 192.7THZ 1555.75NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0086

DWDM SFP HP 192.8THZ 1554.94NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0094

DWDM SFP HP 192.9THZ 1554.13NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0102

DWDM SFP HP 193.0THZ 1553.33NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0110

DWDM SFP HP 193.1THZ 1552.52NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0128

DWDM SFP HP 193.2THZ 1551.72NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0136

DWDM SFP HP 193.3THZ 1550.92NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0144

DWDM SFP HP 193.4THZ 1550.12NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0151

DWDM SFP HP 193.5THZ 1549.32NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0169

DWDM SFP HP 193.6THZ 1548.51NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0177

DWDM SFP HP 193.7THZ 1547.72NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0185

DWDM SFP HP 193.8THZ 1546.92NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0193

DWDM SFP HP 193.9THZ 1546.12NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0201

DWDM SFP HP 194.0THZ 1545.32NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0219

DWDM SFP HP 194.1THZ 1544.53NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0227

DWDM SFP HP 194.2THZ 1543.73NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0235

DWDM SFP HP 194.3THZ 1542.94NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0243

DWDM SFP HP 194.4THZ 1542.14NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0250

DWDM SFP HP 194.5THZ 1541.35NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0268

DWDM SFP HP 194.6THZ 1540.56NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0276

DWDM SFP HP 194.7THZ 1539.77NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0284

DWDM SFP HP 194.8THZ 1538.98NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0292

DWDM SFP HP 194.9THZ 1538.19NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0300

DWDM SFP HP 195.0THZ 1537.40NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0318

DWDM SFP HP 195.1THZ 1536.61NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0326

DWDM SFP HP 195.2THZ 1535.82NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0334

DWDM SFP HP 195.3THZ 1535.04NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0342

DWDM SFP HP 195.4THZ 1534.25NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0359

DWDM SFP HP 195.5THZ 1533.47NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0367

DWDM SFP HP 195.6THZ 1532.68NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0375

DWDM SFP HP 195.7THZ 1531.90NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0383

DWDM SFP HP 195.8THZ 1531.12NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0391

DWDM SFP HP 195.9THZ 1530.33NM

ERICSSON

1400883-0409

DWDM SFP HP 196.0THZ 1529.55NM

ERICSSON

1400886-0018

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0026

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0034

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0042

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0067

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0083

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0109

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0125

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0141

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0166

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400886-0208

DISP COMP

ERICSSON

1400889-0015

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0023

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0031

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0049

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0056

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0064

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0072

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400889-0080

PASS OPTI MUX/DMUX

ERICSSON

1400890-0012

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400890-0020

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400891-0011

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400891-0029

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400891-0037

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400891-0045

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400891-0053

45 DEG LC - ST LC OPT CAB 5.0M

ERICSSON

1400892-0010

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0036

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0044

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0051

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0069

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0077

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0085

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0093

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400892-0119

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0014

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0022

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0030

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0048

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0055

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0063

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0071

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0089

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0097

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0105

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400898-0113

SINGLE FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0013

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0021

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0039

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0047

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0054

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0062

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0070

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0088

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0096

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0104

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0112

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0120

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

1400899-0138

MULTI FIBER

ERICSSON

15/BPD10436/1

OVERHEATING DEVICE TO HEATER

ERICSSON

15/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R2D CLU

ERICSSON

151-2101/01

2 X -48V DC INPUT

ERICSSON

151-2113/21

OSC UNIT 1510NM SC

ERICSSON

151-2120/01

2 X STM-1/140 MB/S G.703 ELECTRI

ERICSSON

151-2120/01-DFA

2XSTM-1/140 MB/S G.703 ELECTRI

ERICSSON

151-2120/11

1XSTM-1/140 MB/S G.703 ELECTRICA

ERICSSON

151-2121/01

2 X L-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-3

ERICSSON

151-2121/0104

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

151-2121/02

2 X L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNI

ERICSSON

151-2121/0204

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

151-2121/03

2 X S-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-3

ERICSSON

151-2121/21

2 X L-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-3

ERICSSON

151-2121/22

2 X L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL/ MUX UNI

ERICSSON

151-2121/23

2 X S-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-3

ERICSSON

151-2121/23-DFA

2XSTM-1O S1.1 OPT/MUX SC-3

ERICSSON

151-2122/01

L-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-3)

ERICSSON

151-2122/02

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC

ERICSSON

151-2122/03

S-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (FC-3)

ERICSSON

151-2122/21

L-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-3)

ERICSSON

151-2122/22

L-1.2/L-1.3 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC

ERICSSON

151-2122/23

S-1.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT (SC-3)

ERICSSON

151-2125/01

CONVER. MOD. - Q UTP ETH I/F

ERICSSON

151-2126/01

T-MUX 34M UNIT (4X) SUB.T3

ERICSSON

151-2128/21

WDM PA EXT 1510 NM OSC (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2128/22

WDM 1510 NM OSC SC PA EXT POWER

ERICSSON

151-2129/21

WDM 1510NM OSC (SC) PA EXT/INS

ERICSSON

151-2130/21

WDM BA INS 1510 NM OSC [+16 DBM]

ERICSSON

151-2130/22

WDM BA INS 1510 NM OSC [+17 DBM]

ERICSSON

151-2147/21

OPT. CABL. KIT 2S-OLA 1510NM OSC

ERICSSON

151-2147/22

OPT. CABL. KIT 1/2S-OLA OSC

ERICSSON

151-2147/23

OPT. CABL. KIT 1S-OLA 1510 OSC

ERICSSON

151-2147/24

OPT. CABL. KIT 2S-OLA OSC 10G

ERICSSON

151-2148/21

OPT. CABL. KIT OADM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2151/21

SINGLE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2151/22

DOUBLE VARIABLE ATTENUATOR (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2162/01

I/F MOD FOR MATRIX INTERFACE T3

ERICSSON

151-2163/01

I/F FOR PERIPH. MANAG. (10BASET)

ERICSSON

151-2163/02

I/F FOR PERIPH. MANAG. (10BASET)

ERICSSON

151-2164/01

I/F FOR PW SUPPLY

ERICSSON

151-2167/21

WDM DEMUX 1 TYPE C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2167/22

WDM DEMUX 2 TYPE C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2167/23

WDM DEMUX 3 TYPE C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2167/24

WDM DEMUX 3 TYPE C+ (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/09

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/10

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/11

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/12

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/13

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/14

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/15

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/16

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/17

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/18

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/19

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/20

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/21

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/22

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/23

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/24

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/29

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/39

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2180/59

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/60

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/61

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/62

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/63

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/64

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/65

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/66

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/67

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/68

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/69

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/70

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/71

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/72

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/73

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/74

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/79

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2180/89

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/01

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/02

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/05

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/06

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/07

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/08

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/09

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT FOR 2-CH

ERICSSON

151-2181/10

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/11

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/12

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/13

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/14

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/15

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/16

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/17

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/18

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/19

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT FOR 2-CH

ERICSSON

151-2181/20

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/21

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/22

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/23

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/24

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/25

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/26

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/27

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/28

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/29

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT FOR 2-CH

ERICSSON

151-2181/30

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/31

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/32

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/33

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/34

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/35

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/36

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/37

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/38

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/39

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT FOR 2-CH

ERICSSON

151-2181/40

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/41

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/42

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/43

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/44

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX (SC) UNIT FOR

ERICSSON

151-2181/45

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM

ERICSSON

151-2181/46

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM

ERICSSON

151-2181/47

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM

ERICSSON

151-2181/48

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM

ERICSSON

151-2181/49

STM-64 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT WDM

ERICSSON

151-2181/51

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/52

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/55

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/56

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/57

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/58

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/59

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/60

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/61

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/62

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/63

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/64

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/65

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/66

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/67

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/68

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/69

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/70

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/71

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/72

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/73

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/74

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/75

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/76

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/77

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/78

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/79

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/80

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/81

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/82

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/83

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/84

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/85

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/86

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/87

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/88

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/89

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/90

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/91

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/92

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/93

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/94

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/95

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/96

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/97

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/98

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2181/99

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2186/21

OADM BASE UNIT TYPE A (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2186/22

OADM BASE UNIT TYPE B (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2187/09

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 192.5 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/10

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 192.6 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/11

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 192.7 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/12

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 192.8 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/13

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 192.9 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/14

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.0 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/15

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.1 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/16

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.2 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/17

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.3 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/18

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.4 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/19

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.5 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/20

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.6 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/21

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.7 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/22

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.8 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/23

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 193.9 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2187/24

OADM FILTER MOD. (SC) 194.0 THZ

ERICSSON

151-2203/21

DBL PUMP PA SHORT W/ OSC EXT (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2203/22

DBL PUMP PA LONG W/ OSC EXT (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2204/21

PLT-40 BOOSTER W/OSC INSERT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2204/22

DBL PUMP BA OLA W/ OSC INS (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2205/21

PLT-40 BOOSTER (RX)

ERICSSON

151-2206/21

PLT-40 8:1 MUX M (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/22

PLT-40 8:1 MUX R1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/23

PLT-40 8:1 MUX R2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/24

PLT-40 8:1 MUX B1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/25

PLT-40 8:1 MUX B2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/41

WDM MUX 8:1 M 50 G SHIFTED (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/42

WDM MUX 8:1 R1 50G SHIFTED(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/43

WDM MUX 8:1 R2 50G SHIFTED (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/44

WDM MUX 8:1 B1 50 G SHIFTED(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/45

WDM MUX 8:1 B2 50 G SHIFTED(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/61

L BAND WDM MUX 8:1 UNIT M (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/62

L BAND WDM MUX 8:1 UNIT R1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/63

L BAND WDM MUX 8:1 UNIT R2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/64

L BAND WDM MUX 8:1 UNIT B1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2206/65

L BAND WDM MUX 8:1 UNIT B2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/21

PLT-40 1:8 DEMUX M (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/22

1:8 RED1 DEMUX FILTER

ERICSSON

151-2207/23

PLT-40 1:8 DEMUX R2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/24

1:8 BLUE1 DEMUX FILTER

ERICSSON

151-2207/25

1:8 BLUE2 DEMUX FILTER

ERICSSON

151-2207/41

WDM DEMUX 1:8 M 50G SHIFT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/42

WDM DEMUX 1:8 R1 50 G SHIFT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/43

WDM DEMUX 1:8 R2 50 G SHIFT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/44

WDM DEMUX 1:8 B1 50G SHIFT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/45

WDM DEMUX 1:8 B2 50G SHIFT(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/61

L BND WDM DEMUX 1:8 M(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/62

L BND WDM DEMUX 1:8 UNIT R1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/63

L BND WDM DEMUX 1:8 UNIT R2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/64

L BND WDM DEMUX 1:8 UNIT B1 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2207/65

L BND WDM DEMUX 1:8 UNIT B2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2208/01

PLT-40 DOUBLE 1510NM 2M OSC UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2209/01

PLT-40 MUX CONTROLLER/COMMS

ERICSSON

151-2210/01

PLX END OF SHELF UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2210/02

PLX END OF SHELF UNIT SINGLE Q

ERICSSON

151-2211/21

DCF MODULE 60 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/22

DCF MODULE 80 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/23

DCF MODULE 100 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/24

DCF MODULE 120 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/25

DCF MODULE 40 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/26

DCF MODULE 20 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/41

DCF MODULE 10 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/43

DCF MODULE 30 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/45

DCF MODULE 50 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/47

DCF MODULE 70 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/49

DCF MODULE 90 KM

ERICSSON

151-2211/62

DCF MODULE 80 KM LOW INSERTION LOSS

ERICSSON

151-2212/01

VARIABLE ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

151-2216/01

PLT-40 DOUBLE Q&F I/F 10 BASE 2

ERICSSON

151-2217/01

PLX 10B2 ALRM INTERFACE

ERICSSON

151-2218/01

PLT-40 EOW 4X64KB/S 2XV.11 I/F

ERICSSON

151-2223/01

L16.2 OPT/MUX 16C/16V FC

ERICSSON

151-2223/07

S16.1 OPT/MUX 16C/16V FC

ERICSSON

151-2223/08

L-16.1 OPTICAL/MUX UNIT 16C/16V

ERICSSON

151-2223/21

L16.2 OPT/MUX 16C/16V SC

ERICSSON

151-2223/27

S16.1 OPT/MUX 16C/16V SC

ERICSSON

151-2223/28

L-16.1 OPT/MUX U. 16C/16V (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2228/21

DBL PUMP ILA W/ OSC EXT/INS (SC) SHORT

ERICSSON

151-2228/22

DBL PUMP ILA W/ OSC EXT/INS (SC) LONG

ERICSSON

151-2228/23

DBL PUMP ILA W/ OSC EXT/INS (SC) MEDIUM

ERICSSON

151-2237/21

PLT-40 OPTICAL INTERCONNECT CARD

ERICSSON

151-2241/01

SW. MATRIX 4/4 (1ST & 3RD STAGE)

ERICSSON

151-2242/01

SWITCHING MATRIX 4/1 2ND STAGE

ERICSSON

151-2244/01

CP ATM 622M 2XE3 EL

ERICSSON

151-2246/01

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 EL

ERICSSON

151-2247/01

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 SH

ERICSSON

151-2248/01

UNITA` PC-ATM 2.5GB/S HUB R2 -

ERICSSON

151-2264/21

DCF MODULE 60 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2264/22

DCF MODULE 80 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2264/23

DCF MODULE 100 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2264/24

DCF MODULE 120 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2264/25

DCF MODULE 20 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2264/26

DCF MODULE 40 KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2266/01

32 X ADSL / ADSL LITE UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2269/01

8XSTM1 SH ATM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2269/02

8XSTM1 LH ATM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2270/01

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

151-2270/02

8XE3 ATM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2272/01

2XSTM4 SH ATM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2278/01

32XPOTS SPLITTER 600 OHM

ERICSSON

151-2278/02

AXH60X NEAR TRANSP.POTS SPLIT.

ERICSSON

151-2278/04

32XPOTS SPLITTER ETSI HARMONISED

ERICSSON

151-2284/21

2.5G RX TP II W (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2284/22

2.5G RX TP III W (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2285/01

PLT-40 SUBRACK ALARMS

ERICSSON

151-2285/02

PLT-40/80 SUBR ALMS W PWR INDIC

ERICSSON

151-2294/01

OPT FIBRE FIXING SET

ERICSSON

151-2295/02

IP SERVICE ENGINE

ERICSSON

151-2298/04

STM-16 VCXC/XV UNIT FC

ERICSSON

151-2298/24

STM-16 VCXC/XV UNIT SC

ERICSSON

151-2302/01

4XSTM-1 L-1.1 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2302/02

4XSTM-1 L-1.2 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2302/03

4XSTM-1 S-1.1 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2302/21

4XSTM-1 L-1.1 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2302/22

4XSTM-1 L-1.2 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2302/23

4XSTM-1 S-1.1 O/E @ VC-4 TRIBUTA

ERICSSON

151-2313/01

CONN SET FOR PSU + F + Q + LAMPS

ERICSSON

151-2314/01

CONN SET FOR 4X64KB/S EOW & V.11

ERICSSON

151-2315/01

ALARM UNIT CONNECTORS SET

ERICSSON

151-2316/21

NULL MUX

ERICSSON

151-2316/22

NULL DEMUX

ERICSSON

151-2319/21

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 17-20

ERICSSON

151-2319/22

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 21-24

ERICSSON

151-2319/23

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 9-12

ERICSSON

151-2319/24

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 13-16

ERICSSON

151-2319/25

4CH R2A OADM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2319/26

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 5-8

ERICSSON

151-2319/41

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 19-22

ERICSSON

151-2319/42

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 15-18

ERICSSON

151-2319/43

4 CHS ADD-DROP CH 11-14

ERICSSON

151-2320/21

COUPLER 2:2 (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2323/01

PLXX AUXILIARY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2325/21

PLT40 OPT CBLING K CORE@2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2326/21

PLT40 CBL K CORE 1+1 OMSP2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2326/22

KIT VOA EXT OSC PLT-40 DUAL TERM

ERICSSON

151-2326/23

KIT VOA EXT OSC PLA DS/ILA

ERICSSON

151-2327/21

PLT40 CBL K CORE+OSNCP 2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2329/21

OPT CBL K CORE 1+1 OMSP @10G SC

ERICSSON

151-2330/21

PLT40 OPT CBLING K EXT@2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2331/21

PLT40 CBL K EXT+OSNCP 2.5 G SC

ERICSSON

151-2332/21

PLT40 OPT CBLING KIT EXT@10G SC

ERICSSON

151-2333/21

PLA40 OPT CBL K CORE 2ST 2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2334/21

PLA40 OPTCBL K CORE 1 ST 2.5G SC

ERICSSON

151-2335/21

PLA40 OPT CBL K CORE 2ST @10G SC

ERICSSON

151-2337/21

CABLING KIT A/D REINS PATCHCORDS

ERICSSON

151-2338/21

PLT80 OPTICAL CBLING KIT CORE

ERICSSON

151-2340/21

PLD40 OPT CBLING K CORE@2.5G(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2341/21

PLD40 OPT CBLING K CORE@10G(SC)

ERICSSON

151-2345/01

CONN^R KIT CHASSIS

ERICSSON

151-2357/21

BRETELLA SC-SC 10M

ERICSSON

151-2358/21

SINGLE PATCHCORD SC-SC 20M

ERICSSON

151-2359/21

SINGLE PATCHCORD SC-SC 50M

ERICSSON

151-2362/01

POWER DIST^N COMMON PARTS

ERICSSON

151-2363/01

I/F UNIT T6E/T7E/T8E/T9E (COAX)

ERICSSON

151-2364/01

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 3A

ERICSSON

151-2364/02

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 6A

ERICSSON

151-2364/03

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 10A

ERICSSON

151-2364/04

16A MAGNETOTERMIC SWITCH KIT

ERICSSON

151-2364/05

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 20A

ERICSSON

151-2364/06

KIT MAGNETOTER. UNIPOLARE 25A

ERICSSON

151-2364/07

32A MAGNETOTERMIC SWITCH KIT

ERICSSON

151-2364/08

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 63A

ERICSSON

151-2364/09

50A MAGNETOTERMIC SWITCH KIT

ERICSSON

151-2364/10

100A MAGNETOTERMIC SWITCH KIT

ERICSSON

151-2364/11

MAGNETOTERMIC BREAKER KIT 3A

ERICSSON

151-2364/12

100A MAG. SWITCH KIT CCURVE

ERICSSON

151-2364/13

80A MAG. SWITCH KIT CCURVE

ERICSSON

151-2365/01

PWR DISTRIB^N KIT CENTRAL SIDE

ERICSSON

151-2366/01

MECHANICAL GROUND CONTACT KIT

ERICSSON

151-2368/01

I/F MOD FOR MATRIX I/F T6E/T7E

ERICSSON

151-2368/02

LTU FOR MATRIX I/F UNIT TYPE E

ERICSSON

151-2370/01

I/F MOD FOR PWR & Q ECC PERIF MA

ERICSSON

151-2371/01

I/F MOD FOR C&T LAMPS DRIVER T6E

ERICSSON

151-2372/01

I/F MOD FOR C&T EOW T6E/T7E

ERICSSON

151-2377/01

METRO FLTR 2+2 FC WEST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2377/02

METRO FLTR 2+2 FC EAST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2377/21

METRO FLTR 2+2 SC WEST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2377/22

METRO FLTR 2+2 SC EAST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2378/01

METRO FLTR 2+2 FC WEST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2378/02

METRO FLTR 2+2 FC EAST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2378/21

METRO FLTR 2+2 SC WEST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2378/22

METRO FLTR 2+2 SC EAST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2379/01

METRO FLTR 4+4 FC WEST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2379/02

METRO FLTR 4+4 FC EAST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2379/21

METRO FLTR 4+4 SC WEST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2379/22

METRO FLTR 4+4 SC EAST UPGRADABL

ERICSSON

151-2380/01

METRO FLTR 4+4 FC WEST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2380/02

METRO FLTR 4+4 FC EAST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2380/21

METRO FLTR 4+4 SC WEST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2380/22

METRO FLTR 4+4 SC EAST UPGRADE

ERICSSON

151-2384/21

OPT. CABL. KIT OTM OOB OSC (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2385/21

OPT. CABL. KIT TP (BB2600)

ERICSSON

151-2385/22

OPT. CABL. KIT TP I (BB2600)

ERICSSON

151-2385/23

OPT. CABL. KIT TP II (BB2600)

ERICSSON

151-2386/21

OPT. CABL. KIT TP (BB2200)

ERICSSON

151-2386/22

OPT. CABL. KIT TP I (BB2200)

ERICSSON

151-2386/23

OPT. CABL. KIT TP II (BB2200)

ERICSSON

151-2387/21

OPT. CABL. KIT TP (SS2200)

ERICSSON

151-2387/22

OPT. CABL. KIT TP I (SS2200)

ERICSSON

151-2387/23

OPT. CABL. KIT TP II (SS2200)

ERICSSON

151-2388/21

OPT. CABL. KIT TP (SS2600)

ERICSSON

151-2388/22

OPT. CABL. KIT TP I (SS2600)

ERICSSON

151-2388/23

OPT. CABL. KIT TP II (SS2600)

ERICSSON

151-2390/21

OPTIC POLICING UNIT 0DB

ERICSSON

151-2391/21

VOA W OSC EXT

ERICSSON

151-2391/22

PLX MKII VARIABLE ATTEN UATOR

ERICSSON

151-2391/61

L BAND VOA WITH OSC EEXT

ERICSSON

151-2391/62

L BAND VOA

ERICSSON

151-2394/01

T6E 4X140/155M 1:8 PROT

ERICSSON

151-2395/02

ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROLLER T6E/T7E

ERICSSON

151-2396/02

ENVIRONMENTAL COOLING UNIT T6E/T

ERICSSON

151-2398/01

SPLITTER CABLING INST KIT DOWN

ERICSSON

151-2399/01

CABLE BETWEEN ADSL AND SPLITTER

ERICSSON

151-2400/01

PROTECTION KIT FOR MSH11CP

ERICSSON

151-2414/01

SPARE FAN S20 EXTERNAL SPLITTERS

ERICSSON

151-2415/21

OPT. CABL. KIT ONE WAY 2.5G TP

ERICSSON

151-2415/22

OPT. CABL. KIT 3R REGENERATOR

ERICSSON

151-2415/23

OPT. CABL. KIT BOTH WAY TP

ERICSSON

151-2416/01

DCF BASE SUBRACK

ERICSSON

151-2431/01

32XSHDSL UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2431/03

32XSHDSL UNIT +NTR

ERICSSON

151-2432/01

FAN TRAY UNIT HP

ERICSSON

151-2438/01

PSU FOR HP COOLING FANS

ERICSSON

151-2439/21

C BAND RAMAN UNIT G652 VARIANT

ERICSSON

151-2439/61

L BAND RAMAN UNIT G.653 VARIANT

ERICSSON

151-2439/71

L BAND RAMAN UNIT G.653 (OSC )

ERICSSON

151-2461/59

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2461/69

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2461/79

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2461/89

STM-64 OPT/MUX UNIT WDM (FC)

ERICSSON

151-2462/21

50-100GHZ PASSIVE INTERLEAVER

ERICSSON

151-2464/01

CONN^R KIT FOR ST-212 CABLE

ERICSSON

151-2470/01

CONN^R KIT FOR ST-214 CABLE

ERICSSON

151-2471/01

CONN KIT FOR ST-214 CABLE

ERICSSON

151-2477/01

SWITCH 1K PRIMARY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2478/01

SWITCH 1K SECONDARY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2479/21

L-BAND PA/ILA-US SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2479/22

L-BAND PA/ILA-VS SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2479/23

L-B PA/ILA-S SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2479/24

L-BAND PA/ILA-L SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2479/25

L-BAND PA/ILA-VL SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2480/21

L-BAND ILA SECT B

ERICSSON

151-2483/01

CONTROLLER + COMMS UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2483/02

3200 CONTROLLER STANDARD

ERICSSON

151-2490/01

PLT-40 DOUBLE Q & F I/F 10 BASET

ERICSSON

151-2491/01

PLT-40 DBL Q & F HP I/F 10BASET

ERICSSON

151-2492/01

DBL OSC HIGH SENSITIVITY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2496/01

PROTECTION KIT

ERICSSON

151-2500/21

PLT-40 DWDM PA SHORT UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2500/22

PLT-40 DWDM PA LONG UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2500/23

PA - MEDIUM

ERICSSON

151-2502/01

SERIAL CABLE FOR COMMISSIONING

ERICSSON

151-2503/01

XDSL FRONT CONN^R COVER

ERICSSON

151-2511/03

LINE TEST X30 DMM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2511/04

LINE TEST ACCESS X60 UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2516/21

L-B BA SECT A

ERICSSON

151-2517/21

L-B BA SECT B

ERICSSON

151-2518/21

L-B PA SECT B

ERICSSON

151-2526/21

SCREW VARIABLE ATTENUATOR

ERICSSON

151-2531/01

PLT-40 FIREWIRE BRIDGE

ERICSSON

151-2535/01

PLX PRT KIT LV 1 7M/8M FRT PAN

ERICSSON

151-2535/02

PLX PROT K LV 3A 7M/8M FRT PNLS

ERICSSON

151-2536/02

PLX PROTECT KIT LEVEL 3A (LTU)

ERICSSON

151-2537/02

PLX PROTECT KIT LV3A DCF LOWER

ERICSSON

151-2546/21

8 X 2:2 COUPLER BOX

ERICSSON

151-2551/01

AUX & SYNC LTU (75&120OHM) GND

ERICSSON

151-2553/21

I64-1R G691/3 VSR2 VSR600-2R1 SC

ERICSSON

151-2553/22

I64-2R G691 LR-2C GR253 SC

ERICSSON

151-2554/22

S64-1 GR253 SC .

ERICSSON

151-2554/24

S64-2B G691 IR-2 GR253 SC

ERICSSON

151-2554/25

XL64-2B G691 LR-2B GR253 SC

ERICSSON

151-2554/26

STM64 XL64-2C G691LR-2C GR253 SC

ERICSSON

151-2554/27

STM64 JE64.2P -22DB 80KM (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2554/31

I64-1 I64-1R UNIT INC.XFP

ERICSSON

151-2554/34

S64.2B/IR-2 INC.XFP UNIT .

ERICSSON

151-2554/37

L64-2/P1 L1-2D2 GR253 INC XFP

ERICSSON

151-2567/01

LTU PSU I/F V11 & G703

ERICSSON

151-2568/01

MSH256 FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

151-2569/01

MGMT 10/100BASE-T& EOW LTU

ERICSSON

151-2570/01

ALARM UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2587/01

32XADSL UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2587/03

32XADSL ANNEX B UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2587/10

32XADSL UNIT UK

ERICSSON

151-2591/01

KIT CONN. PSU+F+Q+ LAMPS (10BT)

ERICSSON

151-2593/01

INPUT PWR + FANS DC/DC ETSI

ERICSSON

151-2595/01

SUBRACK INSTALLATION KIT

ERICSSON

151-2599/01

OPT FIBRES COVER KIT XCP

ERICSSON

151-2600/01

OPT FIBRES COVER KIT XLINE CARDS

ERICSSON

151-2608/01

UNITA` 16 X E1 IMA

ERICSSON

151-2608/02

16XE1 IMA UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2608/04

16XE1 IMA UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2610/02

I/F MOD 16XE1 120 OHM

ERICSSON

151-2612/01

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 SH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2612/02

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 SH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2612/03

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 LH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2612/04

CP ATM 622M STM1 1XSH+1XLH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2612/14

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 SH I/O SYNC O

ERICSSON

151-2612/15

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 SH I/O SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2618/01

UNITA` VENTILAZIONE AXH600E

ERICSSON

151-2622/01

SPLITTER POTS 32ADSL ETSI T.I.

ERICSSON

151-2622/07

SPLITTER POTS 32ADSL ETSI 600

ERICSSON

151-2622/08

SPLITTERX32 POTS ETSI ARMONISED

ERICSSON

151-2622/09

32XPOTS SPLITTER NEAR TRANSP

ERICSSON

151-2622/15

32XISDN SPLITTER

ERICSSON

151-2622/28

32XPOTS SPLITTER ETSI HARMONISED

ERICSSON

151-2622/53

32XPOTS SPLITTER +BYPASS RELAY

ERICSSON

151-2654/01

GIGABEAT ETHERNET 2 PORTS

ERICSSON

151-2675/01

3240/3210 BATTERY INTERFACE UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2675/21

3260 BATTERY INTERFACE UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2676/01

L-4.1 OPT UN. 4C/4V PINFET FC

ERICSSON

151-2676/02

S-4.1 OPT UN. 4C/4V PINFET FC

ERICSSON

151-2676/21

L-4.1 OPT UN. PINFET 4C/4V SC

ERICSSON

151-2676/22

S-4.1 OPT UN. 4C/4V PINFET SC

ERICSSON

151-2729/01

SWITCH CONTROLLER

ERICSSON

151-2735/21

CP ATM 1.2G 2XSTM1 SH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2735/23

CP ATM 1.2G 2XSTM1 LH +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2740/01

OPT. AMPL. MOTHERBOARD

ERICSSON

151-2741/01

BOOSTER MOD SC +5DBM->+13DBM

ERICSSON

151-2741/02

BOOSTER MOD SC +12DBM->+18DBM

ERICSSON

151-2741/03

PREAMP MODULE SC STM16

ERICSSON

151-2741/04

PREAMP MODULE SC STM256/STM64

ERICSSON

151-2741/05

PREAMP MOD SC 4*10G INC. WDM APP

ERICSSON

151-2753/01

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /01

ERICSSON

151-2753/02

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /02

ERICSSON

151-2753/03

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /03

ERICSSON

151-2753/04

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /04

ERICSSON

151-2753/05

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /05

ERICSSON

151-2753/06

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /06

ERICSSON

151-2753/07

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /07

ERICSSON

151-2753/09

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /09

ERICSSON

151-2753/10

KITT PROTEZ ESD X SERIALE 10C

ERICSSON

151-2753/11

PLX PROTECTION KIT FOR CONN /11

ERICSSON

151-2754/02

POWER DISTRIBUTION XAXH RACK

ERICSSON

151-2757/01

2.5GBS ATM CP W/FPGA AND CTS

ERICSSON

151-2757/21

CP ATM 2.5G +G.813 SYNC

ERICSSON

151-2765/01

EXTRACTION KIT

ERICSSON

151-2798/01

Q-GBIT ETH MOTHERBOARD

ERICSSON

151-2799/02

1ST/3RD SWITCH STAGE

ERICSSON

151-2800/02

2ND SWITCH STAGE

ERICSSON

151-2807/01

1 X GBIT E MODULE 1000BASE-SX

ERICSSON

151-2807/02

1 X GBIT E MODULE 1000BASE-LH

ERICSSON

151-2807/03

1 X GBIT E MODULE 1000BASE-ZX

ERICSSON

151-2808/01

SYNC LTU

ERICSSON

151-2809/01

MASTER/SLAVE LTU

ERICSSON

151-2811/01

MANAGEMENT LTU

ERICSSON

151-2814/01

TIMING REFERENCE

ERICSSON

151-2815/01

TIMING DISTRIBUTOR

ERICSSON

151-2828/01

16XE1 CES UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2861/01

DC/DC PER ATT. MSHE

ERICSSON

151-2885/01

OPTICAL COVER FOR SFP CARDS

ERICSSON

151-2885/02

OPT COVER KIT FOR SWITCH I/F

ERICSSON

151-2897/01

24XADSL/POTS COMBO UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2897/51

24XADSL/POTS COMBO UNIT UK

ERICSSON

151-2924/10

60XPOTS RT CAS UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2924/51

60XPOTS CH.UNIT HIGH VOLTAGE

ERICSSON

151-2924/52

60XPOTS +VOIP UNIT +PROTECTION

ERICSSON

151-2924/53

60XPOTS +VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2927/01

I/F MOD 16XE1 V5 75 OHM +PROT

ERICSSON

151-2927/03

I/F MOD 16XE1 V5 120 OHM +PROT

ERICSSON

151-2931/01

ELECTRICAL LTU 16P FASTE

ERICSSON

151-2932/01

PKTSPAN EPL-100 BASE UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2933/01

2P GIGE TRIB CARD SMA16-64

ERICSSON

151-2934/01

30XISDN 2B1Q UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2934/02

30XISDN 4B3T UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2934/08

30XISDN 2B1Q EXC CAS UNIT XLL

ERICSSON

151-2934/22

30XISDN 4B3T +VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2934/51

30XISDN 2B1Q +VOIP UNIT

ERICSSON

151-2938/21

STM64 OOB G.709 MASTER C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2938/22

STM64 OOB G.709 RED_1 C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2938/23

STM64 OOB G.709 RED_2 C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2938/24

STM64 OOB G.709 BLUE_1 C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2938/25

STM64 OOB G.709 BLUE_2 C (SC)

ERICSSON

151-2938/70

STM64 DWDM 80CH

ERICSSON

151-2939/01

I/F MOD X62 LINES

ERICSSON

151-2939/03

I/F MOD X32 LINES

ERICSSON

151-2939/51

I/F MOD X62 LINES +EMI FILTERS

ERICSSON

151-2939/53

I/F MOD X32 LINES +EMI FILTERS

ERICSSON

151-2940/01

I/F MOD 16XE1 75 OHM

ERICSSON

151-2940/51

I/F MOD 16XE1 75 OHM UK

ERICSSON

151-2942/02

COMPACT FLASH 256 MB B

ERICSSON

151-2942/03

COMPACT FLASH 1 GB

ERICSSON

151-2957/01

CONTROLLER DXC

ERICSSON

151-2957/22

CCU MEDIA SWITCH 550MHZ 2GB

ERICSSON

151-2974/01

INST^N KIT CABLE MNG BAR TYPE B

ERICSSON

151-2975/01

I/F MOD POWER-ALARM XFLEX+P S20

ERICSSON

151-2975/51

I/F MOD POWER-ALARM XFLEX S20 UK

ERICSSON

151-2975/53

I/F MOD POWER XFLEX S20

ERICSSON

151-2976/01

I/F MOD POWER XFLEX+P S20

ERICSSON

151-2976/51

I/F MOD POWER XFLEX S20 UK

ERICSSON

151-2977/01

SPARE FAN S4

ERICSSON

151-2980/21

STM64 G.709 MASTER/RED_1 L SC

ERICSSON

151-2980/22

STM64 G.709 BLUE_1/MASTER L SC

ERICSSON

151-2980/23

STM64 G.709 RED_1/RED_2 L SC

ERICSSON

151-2980/24

STM64 OOB G.709 RED_2 L SC

ERICSSON

151-2980/25

STM64 G.709 BLUE2/BLUE_1 L SC

ERICSSON

151-2980/26

STM64 OOB G.709 BLUE_2 L SC

ERICSSON

151-2981/01

FIBRE MAN ASSY STANDARD

ERICSSON

151-2984/01

UNITA` VENTILAZIONE AXH-VOCE

ERICSSON

151-2984/02

SPARE FAN S20 FIX+FLEX CONN

ERICSSON

151-2985/01

ETHERNET 24X LTU

ERICSSON

151-2986/01

ALARM LTU

ERICSSON

151-2987/01

CONTROL LTU

ERICSSON

151-2993/02

CP ATM 622M 8XE1 IMA FOR S4/S14

ERICSSON

151-2995/01

INTER-RACK CABLE KIT 2.5 M

ERICSSON

151-2995/05

INTER-RACK CABLE KIT 5M .

ERICSSON

151-2995/10

INTER-RACK CABLE KIT 10M .

ERICSSON

151-2995/30

INTER-RACK CABLE KIT 30M .

ERICSSON

151-2995/50

INTER-RACK CABLE KIT 50M .

ERICSSON

151-3003/01

OMS3240/60 OPT SWITCH I/F

ERICSSON

151-3004/01

SECONDARY SWITCH I/F CARD

ERICSSON

151-3006/02

LEV 1M PRT KIT 7M&8M FRT PANELS

ERICSSON

151-3025/01

M-CARD V5.2 W/EXTENSIONS

ERICSSON

151-3025/05

V5 UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3025/06

V5 UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3040/01

I/F MOD 16XE1 V5 75 OHM +PROT

ERICSSON

151-3042/01

MATRICE PRIMARY MSH2KE

ERICSSON

151-3043/01

SWITCH 320G SECONDARY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3044/01

320G FRONT PANEL

ERICSSON

151-3045/01

SWITCH PRIMARY UNIT 64CE

ERICSSON

151-3065/01

AC/DC 230V AC-54V DC 400W

ERICSSON

151-3072/01

I/F MOD POWER-ALARM XFIX S20

ERICSSON

151-3072/02

I/F MOD POWER XFIX S20

ERICSSON

151-3075/01

100M ETHERNET 8+2 SFP BASE CARD

ERICSSON

151-3075/02

100M ETHERNE 2+6 SFP BASE CARD

ERICSSON

151-3076/01

SPARE FAN MOD AXH-E FOR 133-1563

ERICSSON

151-3076/02

SPARE FAN S20 FIX CONN +PROT

ERICSSON

151-3077/01

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADABLE FC

ERICSSON

151-3077/02

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADABLE FC

ERICSSON

151-3077/21

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADABLE SC

ERICSSON

151-3077/22

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADABLE SC

ERICSSON

151-3078/01

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADEFC WE

ERICSSON

151-3078/02

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADEFC EA

ERICSSON

151-3078/21

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADESC WE

ERICSSON

151-3078/22

METRO FILTER 4 CH UPGRADESC EA

ERICSSON

151-3079/01

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADABLE FC

ERICSSON

151-3079/02

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADABLE FC

ERICSSON

151-3079/21

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADABLE SC

ERICSSON

151-3079/22

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADABLE SC

ERICSSON

151-3080/01

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADEFC WE

ERICSSON

151-3080/02

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADEFC EA

ERICSSON

151-3080/21

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADESC WE

ERICSSON

151-3080/22

METRO FILTER 8 CH UPGRADESC EA

ERICSSON

151-3083/21

SINGLE STAGE AMP 15/19

ERICSSON

151-3085/21

DUAL STAGE AMP 20/19

ERICSSON

151-3085/22

DUAL STAGE AMP 30/19

ERICSSON

151-3085/23

DUAL STAGE AMP 25/19

ERICSSON

151-3088/01

48XADSL UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3088/02

ADSLX48 OVER ISDN UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3088/03

48XADSL NOT PROTECTABLE UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3094/01

CONN`R KIT 32XPR 12.5MM

ERICSSON

151-3094/02

CONNECTOR KIT FOR 32 X PAIRS CAB

ERICSSON

151-3094/03

CONN^R KIT 32XPR 12.5MM TM

ERICSSON

151-3095/01

CONN^R KIT STRAIGHT 32XPR 12.5MM

ERICSSON

151-3096/01

CONN^R KIT 32XPR 10.5MM

ERICSSON

151-3097/01

CONN^R KIT STRAIGHT 32XPR 10.5MM

ERICSSON

151-3103/01

STM-16 CV OPT BASE UNIT (LC)

ERICSSON

151-3104/01

PKTSPAN EPL-100 16P LTU NO SFP

ERICSSON

151-3105/01

OMS3200 AUXILLARY UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3108/01

24X100 BASE-T/FX UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3109/01

CP ATM 622M 2XE3 EL +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-3111/01

MULTIPROTOCOL DATA UNIT .

ERICSSON

151-3111/21

MULTIPROTOCOL DATA UNIT (EPE)

ERICSSON

151-3112/02

L2 ENHANCED AGGREGATION CARD

ERICSSON

151-3115/01

STM-4 SFP T2 BASE UNIT (LC)

ERICSSON

151-3116/01

INSTALLATION KIT XV5 I/F

ERICSSON

151-3117/01

SFP FE BIDI TX/RX 1310/1550NM

ERICSSON

151-3117/02

SFP FE BIDI TX/RX 1550/1310NM

ERICSSON

151-3118/01

I/F MOD 8XE3 +1:1 PROTECTION

ERICSSON

151-3119/03

I/F MOD 8XE3

ERICSSON

151-3120/01

48XPOTS SPLITTER ETSI HARMONISED

ERICSSON

151-3120/03

SPLITTERX48 ISDN

ERICSSON

151-3125/01

STM-16 SFP BASE UNIT (LC)

ERICSSON

151-3129/01

INSTALLATION KIT XS20

ERICSSON

151-3131/01

S4 VERTICAL MOUNTING KIT

ERICSSON

151-3134/01

M-RATE STM1/4/16 10G 16P NO SFP

ERICSSON

151-3134/11

UNITA` MULTIRATE STM1/4/16 PER M

ERICSSON

151-3134/21

MLT-RATE STM4/16 10G 4P NO SFP

ERICSSON

151-3135/01

CP ATM&IP 2.5G +G.813 SYNC

ERICSSON

151-3135/04

CP ATM&IP 2.5G +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-3137/01

LC TO FC ADAPTER SHELL .

ERICSSON

151-3137/02

LC TO SC ADAPTER SHELL .

ERICSSON

151-3138/01

5GB CAPACITY VC12-2-3-4 SWITCH

ERICSSON

151-3139/01

10GB VC12-2-3-4 SWITCH SWITCH

ERICSSON

151-3140/01

STM16/4/1 10GB VC12-2-3-4 SWITC

ERICSSON

151-3141/02

SFP FASTE LX 1310NM 10 KM

ERICSSON

151-3143/01

CONN. SET FOR 8 X 100BASE-T

ERICSSON

151-3156/01

INST^N KIT CABLE MNG BAR TYPE A

ERICSSON

151-3157/01

I/F MOD 16XE1 V5 120 OHM +PROT

ERICSSON

151-3158/01

OPT COVER KIT FOR I/III SW STAGE

ERICSSON

151-3160/21

SINGLE STAGE AMP METRO 21/16

ERICSSON

151-3163/01

60XADSL UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3163/02

60XADSL ANNEX B UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3163/51

60XADSL UNIT UK

ERICSSON

151-3167/01

CONN^R KIT 48XPR 14.5MM

ERICSSON

151-3168/01

SFP MODULE 1000BASE-SX 850NM

ERICSSON

151-3168/02

SFP 1GBE-LX-10 1GFC 1310NM

ERICSSON

151-3168/03

SFP MODULE 1000BASE-ZX 1550NM

ERICSSON

151-3168/30

1 X ESCON LINK MODULE

ERICSSON

151-3168/40

SFP MODULE 100BASE-FX 1310NM

ERICSSON

151-3169/01

30XPOTS EXC CAS UNIT

ERICSSON

151-3173/01

LAYER 2 ??PORT ELEC FAST -E ELEC

ERICSSON

151-3174/01

10GBE XFP LAN/WAN 850NM

ERICSSON

151-3175/01

LAYER2 EXP LTU FOR ST58A .

ERICSSON

151-3176/02

I/F MOD POWER-SYNC XFIX S20

ERICSSON

151-3177/01

CP ATM 622M 2XSTM1 EL +SYNC

ERICSSON

151-3190/01

I/F MOD POWER XS1

ERICSSON

151-3195/01

16 X STM-16 SFP CORE CARD

ERICSSON

151-3196/01

4 X STM-64 XFP CORE CARD (LC)

ERICSSON

151-3203/01

FIBER GUIDES 600MM ETSI/ANSI

ERICSSON

151-3209/01

32 X SHDSL UNIT WITH NTR

ERICSSON

151-3210/01

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL +POTS

ERICSSON

151-3210/02

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL ANNEX B +POTS

ERICSSON

151-3210/03

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL ANNEX B +ISDN

ERICSSON

151-3210/22

I/F COMBI 60ADSL/"B"+60POTS

ERICSSON

151-3210/23

I/F COMBI 60ADSL/"B"+2X30ISDN

ERICSSON

151-3210/51

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL +POTS UK

ERICSSON

151-3210/52

60XCOMBI I/F ADSL +IN/OUT POTS

ERICSSON

151-3216/01

CONNECTOR KIT FOR 64 X PAIRS CAB

ERICSSON

151-3217/01

CONNECTOR KIT STRAIGHT FOR 64 X

ERICSSON

151-3503/01

ODU PRIMARY SW I/F EL.

ERICSSON

151-4000/00

100M 8X12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/06

6M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/08

8M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/10

10M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/12

12M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/15

15M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/20

20M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/25

25M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4000/50

50M 8X 12 RIBBON FIBER CABLE KIT

ERICSSON

151-4001/01

LOOPBACK KIT - RIBBON FIBRECABLE

ERICSSON

151015801

SUPERVISORY UNIT - WITHOUT SFP

ERICSSON

151016401

SPARE FANS KIT

ERICSSON

151017101

CWDM SFP - PIN -CH.04 (1531 NM)

ERICSSON

151018401

CWDM SFP - APD -CH.01 (1471 NM)

ERICSSON

16/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R2D/1 CLU

ERICSSON

16/BPD90133/1

CLIMATE UNIT

ERICSSON

17/BPD10436/1

AC POWER STICK

ERICSSON

17/BPD10436/3

AC POWER STICK 2

ERICSSON

17/BPD10440/2

CCU-BOARD FOR R2F CLU

ERICSSON

1700743-0014

SFP MODULE 10/100/1000 BASET

ERICSSON

18/BPD10436/1

POWER SWITCH KIT INCL.KEY

ERICSSON

1900103-0014

PCB POPULATED

ERICSSON

1900104-0013

PCB POPULATED

ERICSSON

1CFA20019ABC

END BRACKET PART OF BT KIT NO.

ERICSSON

1CFB20019ABP

CIRCUIT BREAKER MINATURE 6 AMP

ERICSSON

1CFB20019AER

16AMP MCB

ERICSSON

1CFB20030ABA

MINATURE CIRCUIT BREAKER 25A

ERICSSON

1CXB00234ABW

U LINK CONNECTOR COAXIAL 43/13

ERICSSON

1CXB10194ABB

CONNECTOR COAX MALE CABLE STRT CRIMP

ERICSSON

1CXB20093AQN

CONNECTOR POWER LUG FOR 4-6MM SQ STD WIRE

ERICSSON

1CXB20871ABE

CONNECTOR COAX ^U^ LINK 10A

ERICSSON

1CXB20981AAJ

CONNECTOR TYPE 43 B/HD DDF 3002 75 OHMS

ERICSSON

1CXB21141AAR

CONNECTOR POWER PIN MALE INSULATED 16MM SQ WIRE C

ERICSSON

1CXB21141ABJ

CONNECTOR POWER PIN MALE INSULATED 16MM SQ WIRE C

ERICSSON

1CXB21626AAE

CONNECTOR TERMINAL BLOCK (0V)

ERICSSON

1CXB21627AAG

CONNECTOR U LINK JUMPER 3 WAY (JUMPER BAR)

ERICSSON

1CXD20031AJM

OPTICAL ATTNR FC/PC-4DB 1300/1550NM FIX

ERICSSON

1CXD20031AKE

OPTICAL ATTNR FC/PC-7DB 1300/1550NM FIX

ERICSSON

1CXD20031ALW

OPTICAL ATTNR FC/PC-8DB 1300/1550NM FIX

ERICSSON

1CXD20045AAW

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 2M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045ABP

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 5M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045ACG

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 6M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045ADY

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 7M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045AER

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 9M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045AFJ

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 8M

ERICSSON

1CXD20045AGB

CABLE KOP - MTP OPTICAL 10M

ERICSSON

1CXD20052AAF

SC-SC OPTICAL CONNECTOR .

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10011

SX GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10013

LX GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10016

LX70 GBIC MODULE, 70KM

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10017

ZX GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10019

LX100 GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10051

SX MINI-GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10052

LX MINI-GBIC

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10901

SUMMITRPS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/10922

SUMMITGBX 100KM GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER EXTENDER

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11102

SUMMIT1I TX DUAL PSU, FULL L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11104

SUMMIT1I SX DUAL PSU, FULL L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11501

SUMMIT5I TX SINGLE PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11502

SUMMIT5I TX DUAL PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11503

SUMMIT5I SX SINGLE PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11504

SUMMIT5I SX DUAL PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11506

SUMMIT5I LX DUAL PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11701

SUMMIT7I TX SINGLE PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11702

SUMMIT7I TX DUAL PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11703

SUMMIT7I SX SINGLE PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11704

SUMMIT7I SX DUAL PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/11705

SUMMIT7I AC POWER SUPPLY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/12010

SUMMITPX1

ERICSSON

1EXTR/13010

SUMMIT24 BASIC LAYER3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/13201

SUMMIT24E3 (MINI-GBIC VERSION)

ERICSSON

1EXTR/13230

SUMMIT24E2 (GBIC VERSION)

ERICSSON

1EXTR/13231

SUMMIT24E2 (BASE-T VERSION)

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15010

SUMMIT48 BASIC LAYER 3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15501

SUMMIT48I SINGLE PSU, BASIC LAYER 3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15502

SUMMIT48I DUAL PSU, BASIC LAYER 3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15601

SUMMIT48SI AC W/SINGLE AC PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15602

SUMMIT48SI DC W/SINGLE DC PSU, BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15603

SUMMIT48SI SPARE AC PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/15604

SUMMIT48SI SPARE DC PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45005

ALPINE 3800 SPARE BLANK FRONT PANEL

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45012

ALPINE 3800 AC PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45013

ALPINE 3808 SPARE FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45014

ALPINE 3800 SMMI BASIC L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45015

ALPINE 3804 SPARE FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45022

ALPINE 3800 DC PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45024

SMMI - FULL L3

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45040

ALPINE 3804 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45061

ALPINE 3802 SINGLE AC PSU CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45062

ALPINE 3802 DUAL AC PSU CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45080

ALPINE 3808 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45110

ALPINE 3800 GM-4SI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45112

ALPINE 3800 GM-4XI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45113

ALPINE 3800 GM-4TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45114

GM-WDMI 1-PORT 4-CHANNEL WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING (WDM) SC-APC MODULE

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45210

ALPINE 3800 FM-32TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45211

ALPINE 3800 FM-24MFI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45212

ALPINE 3800 FM-24SFI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45213

ALPINE 3800 FM-24TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45302

ALPINE 3800 WM-4T1I

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45305

ALPINE 3800 WM-1T3I

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45306

ALPINE 3800 WM-4E1I

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45310

ALPINE 3800 FM-8VI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/45380

MOGUL 100 VDSL CPE

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50005

BD 6800 BLANK PANEL

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50010

220V AC CORD US AND JAPAN SPARE

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50011

BD 6808 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50013

BD 6808 SPARE FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50015

BD 6800 MSM64I

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50020

BD 6800 110VAC IPOWER PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50021

BD 6800 220VAC IPOWER PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50022

BD 6800 48VDC IPOWER PSU

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50051

BD 6804 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/50053

BD 6804 SPARE FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/51032

BD 6800 G8XI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/51033

BD 6800 G8TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/51034

WDMI - 1-PORT-8 CHANNEL WAVELENGTH DIVISION MULTIPLEXING SC-APC MODULE

ERICSSON

1EXTR/51040

BD 6800 G12SXI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/52011

BD 6800 F48TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/52012

BD 6800 F96TI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/52021

BD 6800 F32FI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53010

BD 6800 P3CMI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53011

BD 6816 CHASSIS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53012

BD 6800 P3CSI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53013

BD 6816 SPARE FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53020

BD 6800 P12CMI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53021

BD 6800 P12CSI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53040

BD 6800 ARM

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53041

BD 6800 MPLS

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53110

BD 6800 A3CMI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/53111

BD 6800 A3CSI

ERICSSON

1EXTR/54002

10GLRI 1-PORT 10GBASE-LR 1310NM SERIAL SG MODULE

ERICSSON

1HAG60000ABD

SMA-1 SUBRACK ASSEMBLY (STD)

ERICSSON

1HAG60000DAB

SMA-1/4C SUBRACK ASSEMBLY (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAG60508AFX

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60527AEJ

SMA-4 SUBRACK V2 T.BUS BW7R ALM

ERICSSON

1HAG60527AFB

SMA-4 SUBRACK V3 UNBAL TEST BUS

ERICSSON

1HAG60532ABL

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60532ADV

SMA-1 CONVERGED SUB RACK STD UNBALANCED

ERICSSON

1HAG60532AFF

SMA-1 CONVERGED SUBRACK REL 1.1D (UNBALANCED)

ERICSSON

1HAG60532BBH

SMA-1 CONVERGED SUB RACK INTL BALANCED

ERICSSON

1HAG60532BCA

RACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60532BDS

SMA-1 CONVERGED SUB RACK STD UNBALANCED

ERICSSON

1HAG60532BFC

SMA-1 CONVERGED SUB-RACK R1.1D UNBALANCED NON-LTU

ERICSSON

1HAG60534AAX

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60538AAG

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60544AAN

VC-TS SMT-1S SHELF ASSY

ERICSSON

1HAG60544ABF

VC-TS SMT-1S SHELF ASSY (VERSION 48V)

ERICSSON

1HAG60546AAS

SMA-1/4C SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60547AAU

SMA-4/16C/16C+ SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60550ABM

VCTS 4 SLOT COMPACT SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60551AAW

SMA16 SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60557AAK

SMA-1 SERIES 3.1 SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60558AAM

SMA-4 SERIES 3.1 BACKPLANE

ERICSSON

1HAG60564AAT

SDH EXT II 4X2M SFW X.21 (FC/PC)

ERICSSON

1HAG60564ABL

SDH EXT II 4X2M SFW X.21 (ANGLED

ERICSSON

1HAG60566AAX

EXT.2 8X2 CASE ASSY (WITH X21)

ERICSSON

1HAG60567AAA

EXT.2 14X2 TELSTRA ASSY SINGLE O

ERICSSON

1HAG60567ABS

SDH EXT II 14X2M SFW (FC/PC)

ERICSSON

1HAG60568AAC

SDH EXT II 4X2M DUPLIC SFW X.21

ERICSSON

1HAG60569AAE

SDH EXT II 14X2M DUPLIC SFW (ANG

ERICSSON

1HAG60569ABW

SDH EXT II 14X2M DUPLIC SFW (FC/

ERICSSON

1HAG60571AAC

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60575AAL

PMA-32 SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60575ABD

PMA-32 SUBRACK ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1HAG60577AAQ

PMA-32 TRANSPONDER SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60577ABH

PMA32 EXPANSION SUBRACK ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1HAG60584AAY

ETX UNIT (PACKET_SPAN)

ERICSSON

1HAG60594AAP

SMA1/4 SUBRACK CORE 8 TRIB POS

ERICSSON

1HAG60595AAR

SMA1/4C COMPACT SHELF S3.1

ERICSSON

1HAG60595ABJ

SMA-1/4C BW7R COMPACT SHELF

ERICSSON

1HAG60596AAT

SDH-ACES SHELF ASSY ADM/MINI/S4

ERICSSON

1HAG60597AAV

PMM CORE SUBRACK (ETSI)

ERICSSON

1HAG60601AAC

BATTERY ENCL ENHANCED

ERICSSON

1HAG60602AAE

PMA LINE AMPLIFIER CORE SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60604AAJ

UPLX160 CORE SUBRACK ASSY

ERICSSON

1HAG60613ACG

3250 GIGABIT WIRED SUBRACK

ERICSSON

1HAG60627AAV

1240 SUBRACK .

ERICSSON

1HAG60631AAX

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAG60632AAA

SUBRACK - 1600 COMPACT

ERICSSON

1HAG60633AAC

SUBRACK - 1600 STANDARD

ERICSSON

1HAJ10158AAM

SCA SUBRACK DC

ERICSSON

1HAJ10161AAM

SCA SUBRACK AC

ERICSSON

1HAJ10165AAV

IPN GENERIC SUBRACK FAN TRAY (SCHF)

ERICSSON

1HAJ10167AAA

SOFTSWITCH GATEWAY (+ NET SYNC) SUBRACK - DC

ERICSSON

1HAJ10168AAC

SOFTSWITCH GATEWAY (+ NET SYNC) SUBRACK - AC

ERICSSON

1HAK10765BBL

IP GATEWAY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK10774ACU

GATEWAY RTU FOR ETHERNET SWITCH

ERICSSON

1HAK10777AAR

VOIP ETHERNET SWITCH UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK10778AAT

VOIP ETHERNET SWITCH TRANSITION UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK10795AAS

GATEWAY RTU 75 OHM COAXIAL FOR ETHERNET SWITCH

ERICSSON

1HAK10820AAG

DC 250WATT POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK10821AAJ

AC 250WATT POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK10845AAX

IP GATEWAY WAVEFORM GENERATOR

ERICSSON

1HAK10848AAE

SOFTSWITCH FORCE 735 SBC RTU

ERICSSON

1HAK60040AAH

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60040ACS

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60040AEC

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60043AAP

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60550AAF

SMA-1/4C POWER SUPPLY UNIT (STD)

ERICSSON

1HAK60550ACQ

POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK60550ADH

SMA-1 POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK60550AEA

SMA PSU (SINGLE FUSE) .

ERICSSON

1HAK60550AFS

POWER SUPPLY UNIT (DUAL DIODE OPERATION)

ERICSSON

1HAK60550AGK

POWER SUPPLY UNIT (DUAL DIODE OPERATION ITALTEL)

ERICSSON

1HAK60550BAC

SMA POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK60550BBU

SMA-4 POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK60550BCM

PSU 1.8 INCH SMA-4 (ITALTEL)

ERICSSON

1HAK60558AAX

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60558ABQ

EXTEND ITEM

ERICSSON

1HAK60573BBG

SMA STM16 TX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60573BCY

SMA STM16 TX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60573BDR

SMA STM16 TX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60573BEJ

SMA STM16 TX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CBD

STM-16 1300NM TX OIC SEIKO

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CCV

STM-16 1550NM TX OIC SEIKO

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CDN

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CEF

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CFX

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CGQ

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CLK

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CMC

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CNU

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CPM

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX JE

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CQE

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX JE

ERICSSON

1HAK60573CRW

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX JE

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DBA

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DEC

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DFU

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DGM

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DHE

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DJW

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60573DKP

STM-16 OPTICAL UNIT TX SFW

ERICSSON

1HAK60574ABM

SMA STM16 RX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60574ACE

SMA STM16 RX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60574ADW

SMA STM16 RX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60574AEP

SMA STM16 RX OPTICAL I/F

ERICSSON

1HAK60582AAF

SMA STM4 OPTICAL I/FACE

ERICSSON

1HAK60582ABX

STM4 OPT I/F 1300NM L4.1+ DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60582BAC

STM4 OPT I/F 1550NM L4.2 + FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAK60582BBU

STM4 OPT I/F 1550NM L4.2 + DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60582CAY

STM4 OPT I/F 1550NM L4.2 + FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAK60582CBR

STM4 OPTICAL I/F 1550NM L4.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60582DAV

STM4 OPT I/F 1300NM S4.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ABW

STM-16C 1300NM RX OIC SEIKO

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ACP

STM16 RX OPT IF CARD 1550NM FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ADG

STM-16C 1300NM RX OIC DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AEY

STM16 RX OPT IF CARD 1550NM DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AFR

STM-16C 1300NM RX OIC SC CONNECT

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AGJ

STM16 RX OPT IF CARD 1550NM SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AJT

STM-16C L16.1 RX OIC FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AKL

STM-16C L16.1 RX OIC SC (INGAAS)

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ALD

STM-16C L16.1 RX OIC DIN (INGAAS

ERICSSON

1HAK60596AMV

STM-16 JE16.2/3 RX OIC FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ANN

STM-16 JE16.2/3 RX OIC SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60596ASH

STM-16 JE16.2/3 RX OIC DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60637AAW

SMA4/16C+ LNK CARD WITH FW

ERICSSON

1HAK60648AAP

STM4 OPT SLAVE CARD ASSEMBLY

ERICSSON

1HAK60669AAW

POWER SUPPLY UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAK60701ABM

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1300 FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701ACE

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1550 FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701ADW

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) L16.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AEP

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1550 SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AFG

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1300 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AGY

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1550 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AHR

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1300 FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AJJ

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) S16.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60701AKB

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) S16.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BAR

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1542.94 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BBJ

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1544.53 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BCB

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1546.12 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BDT

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1547.72 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BEL

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1549.32 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BFD

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1550.92 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BGV

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1552.52 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60701BHN

STM-16 TX OIC (DFB) 1554.13 FC/P

ERICSSON

1HAK60702ABP

STM16 RX OPT I/F CARD 1300 FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60702ACG

STM16 RX OPT I/F CARD 1300 FC

ERICSSON

1HAK60702ADY

STM16 TX OPT I/F CARD 1550 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60702AER

STM-16 RX OIC L16.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60702AFJ

STM-16 RX OIC S16.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAK60702AGB

STM-16 RX OIC S16.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAK60729AAS

SMA1/4C TRIBUTARY PWR UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAL60518AAY

RACK MOUNTED EOW UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAL60518ABR

EXT EOW/PSTN UNIT RACK MOUNTED

ERICSSON

1HAM10681AAL

SGA CARD (GATEWAY SUBRACK)

ERICSSON

1HAM60508BAS

SMA-1 ANCILLARY

ERICSSON

1HAM60508DAL

ADMUX/SMA-1 ANCILLARY

ERICSSON

1HAM60510BAQ

SMA-1 POWER AND ALARM

ERICSSON

1HAM60544AES

SMA 34M UNBALANCED LTU (INTL) 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAM60558AFJ

34MBIT/S LTU, (BT/SI) FOR SMA-

ERICSSON

1HAM60576AAX

SMA-1 2M UNBALANCED LTU (STD)

ERICSSON

1HAM60577EAM

SMA 2M BALANCED LTU (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAM60580BAW

SMA-1 BW7R ALARM LTU (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAM60588AAS

SMA-4 ALARM & TIMING LTU D TYPE (DBP)

ERICSSON

1HAM60604ABL

SMA 2M UNBALANCED LTU (TYPE 43)

ERICSSON

1HAM60605AAV

SMA 2M BALANCED LTU (D TYPE)

ERICSSON

1HAM60625AAB

SMA 2M UNBAL LTU R1.2 (1.6/5.6)

ERICSSON

1HAM60626AAD

SMA 2M UNBAL LTU R1.2 (TYPE 43)

ERICSSON

1HAM60638AAX

SMA-1 R1.2 ANCIL UNIT(STD/UB)

ERICSSON

1HAM60640AAV

SMA-1 R1.2 ANCILLARY UNIT(SI/UB

ERICSSON

1HAM60658AAD

PWR LTU DUAL (D-TYPE GPT STD)

ERICSSON

1HAM60659AAF

SMA 34M LTU REL 1.2 (1.6/5.6)

ERICSSON

1HAM60659ABX

SMA 34M LTU REL 1.2 (TYPE 43)

ERICSSON

1HAM60659ACQ

SMA 34M LTU REL 1.2 (1.0/2.3)

ERICSSON

1HAM60660AAB

SMA 45M LTU REL 1.2 (1.6/5.6)

ERICSSON

1HAM60660ABT

SMA 45M LTU REL 1.2 (TYPE 43)

ERICSSON

1HAM60661BBS

STM1 140/155M LTU R1.2 (TYPE 43)

ERICSSON

1HAM60663AAH

SMA-4 R1.2 ANCIL CARD (SI) BAL

ERICSSON

1HAM60664AAK

SMA-4 R1.2 ANCIL (UK STD) UNBAL

ERICSSON

1HAM60672AAV

SMA-4 TRIPLE POWER FEED LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60685AAS

SMA-4 ALM&TIM LTU TEP1E/TYPE 43

ERICSSON

1HAM60698AAP

VCTS OPT LTU FC/PC CONN.

ERICSSON

1HAM60700AAR

VCTS UNBAL LTU TYPE 43 CONN.

ERICSSON

1HAM60700ABJ

VCTS UNBAL LTU BNC CONNECTORS

ERICSSON

1HAM60700AEL

VCTS BALANCED LTU ONP CONN.

ERICSSON

1HAM60709AAL

VCTS AC PSU 12V OUTPUT

ERICSSON

1HAM60714AAQ

VCTS FAN ASSY HORIZ. MTG

ERICSSON

1HAM60718AAY

CMUX2 V11 INTERFACE UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAM60775AAJ

SMA1 3.1 PWR LTU DUAL STD D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM60776AAL

SMA1 3.1 PWR LTU DUAL ITA D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM60777AAN

SMA-1 R3.1 POWER LTU (4 WAY TRIDENT)

ERICSSON

1HAM60778AAQ

SMA4 3.1 PWR LTU TRPL STD D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM60778ABH

SMA16/PMA TRIPLE FEED PWR LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60779AAS

SMA4 3.1 PWR LTU DUAL ITA D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM60779ABK

SMA16/PMA DOUBLE FEED PWR LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60780AAN

SMA1/4 S3.1 BW7R ALARMS LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60781AAQ

SMA1/4 R1.3 TEP1E ALARMS LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60782AAS

SMA1/4 S3.1 USER ALARMS LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60783AAU

SMA1/4 R1.3 LCT LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60784AAW

SMA1/4 SERIES 3.1 BAL SYNC LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60785AAY

SMA1/4 S3.1 UNBAL SYNC 1/2.3 LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60786AAB

SMA1/4 3.1 GEN AUX (LBR) LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60789AAH

SMA1/4 SERIES 3.1/PMA AUI LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60792AAH

LTU 1.5MBIT/S S3.1 BAL (8 PORT)

ERICSSON

1HAM60796AAR

SMA 34M LTU S3.1 (1.0/2.3)

ERICSSON

1HAM60797AAT

SMA 45M LTU S3.1 (1.0/2.3)

ERICSSON

1HAM60798ABN

SMA 140/155M LTU S3.1 1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAM60798ACF

140M UN-BALANCED (1 PORT) 1.0/2.

ERICSSON

1HAM60822ABA

VCTS 8X2 INTERFACE CARD

ERICSSON

1HAM60833AAA

2M S3.1 UNBAL 8P 1.0/2.3 LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60833ABS

2M S3.1 UNBAL 8P 1.0/2.3 LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60834AAC

2M 3.1 BAL 8P 2X16W D-TYPE LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60839AAN

SMA1/4/16 S3.1 140/155M LINK LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60840AAJ

SMA S3 VCTS OPT LTU FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAM60854AAH

VCTS 34M ELECTRICAL LTU 1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAM60861AAR

P-SWITCH S3 UNBAL LTU .

ERICSSON

1HAM60862ABL

CELLSPAN 155M OPT MM LTU (SC)

ERICSSON

1HAM60888AAM

SMA 2M TESTBUS LTU SERIES 3

ERICSSON

1HAM60891ACW

SDH EXT II OPT LTU SFW SMA 1.2 A

ERICSSON

1HAM60891AEG

SDH EXT II OPT LTU SFW SMA 1.2 F

ERICSSON

1HAM60892AAP

SMA S3 VCTS OPTICAL LTU-CORE CAR

ERICSSON

1HAM60892ACY

SDH EXT II OPT LTU SFW ANG-SC

ERICSSON

1HAM60892AEJ

SDH EXTII OPT LTU SFW SMA FC

ERICSSON

1HAM60938AAS

OPTICAL COUPLER FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAM60943AAW

EXT II BPLANE FOR EXPAN UNIT 8X2

ERICSSON

1HAM60943ABP

EXPANSION BACKPLANE UNIT (ATX)

ERICSSON

1HAM60957AAV

SDH EXT II POWER UNIT AC BRICK

ERICSSON

1HAM60981AAD

PMA-32 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2.5G

ERICSSON

1HAM60981ACN

PMA-32 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 2.5/10G

ERICSSON

1HAM60982AAF

PMA-32 SINGLE FEED POWER LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60986AAP

PMA-32 COMMS I/O LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM60986ABG

COMMS I/O LTU UPLX160

ERICSSON

1HAM60986ADR

COMMS IO UNIT (MHL) .

ERICSSON

1HAM60990AAR

PMA-32 FAN TRAY ASSY 2.5G ONLY

ERICSSON

1HAM60990ABJ

PMA-32 FAN TRAY ASSY 10G/2.5G

ERICSSON

1HAM61038ABW

BASIC COMPACT ANCILLARY MODULE -

ERICSSON

1HAM61039ABY

ANCILLARY I/F AN00129814

ERICSSON

1HAM61040AAC

2M TRAFFIC UNIT UNBAL .

ERICSSON

1HAM61046ADS

ALARM IO USA (MULTIHAUL)

ERICSSON

1HAM61052AAW

ALARM AND COMMS IO LTU BW7R

ERICSSON

1HAM61056AAF

PMA-32 DUAL FEED PWR LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM61066BAS

PMA-32 POWER LTU 1 (5 MODULE)

ERICSSON

1HAM61066BBK

UPLX160 POWER LTU 1INCH 5 MODULE

ERICSSON

1HAM61066BDU

UPLX160 LTU-5 MODULE (MHL)

ERICSSON

1HAM61073AAE

16 PORT STM-1 ELECTRICAL CARD (P

ERICSSON

1HAM61079AAS

BATTERY INTERFACE UNIT PWA

ERICSSON

1HAM61080AAN

SMA1/4C 2M TRAFFIC UNIT BAL

ERICSSON

1HAM61087AAD

STM-1 ELEC 16P WORKER LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM61088BAC

REV2 UPLX160 FAN MODULE - HIGH P

ERICSSON

1HAM61088BBU

REV2 UPLX160 FAN MODULE - LOW PO

ERICSSON

1HAM61129ACH

PMM FILTERTRAY MODULE 100GHZ

ERICSSON

1HAM61134AAC

MAINS IN LINE POWER UNIT .

ERICSSON

1HAM61135AAE

FAN MODULE

ERICSSON

1HAM61137AAJ

SMA1664 POWER LTU STANDARD D-TYP

ERICSSON

1HAM61138AAL

1600 LTU MGMT/SYN ANCIL LTU

ERICSSON

1HAM61212AAY

FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1HAM61212ABR

PMA-32 UNIVERSAL FAN TRAY

ERICSSON

1HAM61215AAF

1200 3 X 34/45M LTU + DC .

ERICSSON

1HAM61217AAK

1240 DC & LCT-LTU 9-PIN D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM61217ABC

1240 DC & LCT-LTU 3-PIN D-TYPE

ERICSSON

1HAM61219AAP

1200 FAN ASSY .

ERICSSON

1HAM61222AAP

AUX I/O LTU (DATA) * (MHL)

ERICSSON

1HAM61228AAC

1200 140/155M ELEC LTU + DC

ERICSSON

1HAM61230ABS

ENHANCED ALARM IO CARD (BW7R) (1

ERICSSON

1HAM61230ACK

16 INPUT ALARM I/O 1 ENH BW7R

ERICSSON

1HAM61232AAE

1200 DC LTU FRONT ACCESS TRIB

ERICSSON

1HAM61240AAQ

UNIVERSAL FANTRAY - STAINLESS ST

ERICSSON

1HAN60509AAK

4X2M BASE UNIT (RJ45,BNC,D-TYPE_

ERICSSON

1HAN60510AAF

NO BAAN STANDARD MATERIAL

ERICSSON

1HAN60511AAH

16X2M BASE UNIT (DIN 1.0/2.3) -

ERICSSON

1HAN60512ABC

16X2M BALANCED EXPANSION (RJ45

ERICSSON

1HAN60513ABE

16X2M UNBAL. EXPANSION (DIN 1.0/2.3)

ERICSSON

1HAN60514AAP

SMA1000 34MB EXPANSION ACCESS MU

ERICSSON

1HAN60515AAR

SMA1000 45MB EXPANSION MUXES

ERICSSON

1HAN60517AAV

STM-1 OPTICAL EXPANSION (MULTIMO

ERICSSON

1HAN60523BDB

LINE I/F TRAY FESTOON #C .

ERICSSON

1HAN60527AAL

SUBRACK CORE 4 X 2M X.21 MUXES (

ERICSSON

1HAN60528AAN

SUBRACK CORE 16 X 2M BALANCED

ERICSSON

1HAN60530AAL

SUBRACK CORE 16 X 2M UNBALANCED

ERICSSON

1HAQ61039AAS

PMA-32 OPTICAL BACKPLANE CONNECTOR CLEANING CARD

ERICSSON

1HAQ61292AAG

DISPN COMPENSATION UNIT TRAY

ERICSSON

1HAQ61503AAR

2:2 COUPLER TRAY SC/SPC

ERICSSON

1HAQ61503BBF

2:1 COUPLER TRAY SINGLE HANDOFF ETSI RACK

ERICSSON

1HAQ61509AAE

2:2 COUPLER TRAY DUAL HAND-OFF BT41D CABINET

ERICSSON

1HAQ61555AAW

PROTN COUPLER TRAY 2:2 SGLE CH

ERICSSON

1HAQ61555ABP

PROTN COUPLER TRAY 2:1 SGLE CH

ERICSSON

1HAT10317BBJ

FORCE CPCI-735R2 SINGLE VARIANT FOR SOFTSWITCH

ERICSSON

1HAT10318AAW

HDG END-OF-SHELF SYNCH/ALARM CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60000EDG

STM-1 OP MX LH SEIKO

ERICSSON

1HAT60000GCH

SMA OPTICAL MUX CARD FC L1.1 (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60000JCB

SMA

ERICSSON

1HAT60001BCB

SMA-1 COMMS CARD (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60001CCX

SMA COMMS CARD (INTL) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60002ADY

SMA-1 MUX CONTROLLER CARD REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60002BDV

SMA-1 MUX CONTROLLER CARD (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60002CAQ

MUX CONTROLLER CARD ASSEMBLY WIT

ERICSSON

1HAT60002CDS

SMA-1 CONTROLLER CARD (SI 1.1D)

ERICSSON

1HAT60003BCF

SMA-1/4C SWITCH CARD (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60003CDU

SMA-1 SWITCH CARD (INTL) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60003DAP

SWITCH CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60004ABT

SMA AUXILIARY CARD (STD) 9.6KB/S

ERICSSON

1HAT60004ADD

SMA AUX CARD (INTL) 9.6K

ERICSSON

1HAT60017ECU

SMA ELECTRICAL MUX CARD (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60017EDM

SMA ELECTRICAL MUX CARD (STD) REL 1.1B

ERICSSON

1HAT60017FDJ

SMA ELECTRICAL MUX CARD (INT) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60017GCN

SMA ELECTRICAL MUX CARD (INTL) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60501CCF

SMA 2M TRIBUTARY CARD (STD) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60501DEM

SMA 2M TRIBUTARY CARD (INTL) REL 1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60544AFG

SMA 34M TRIBUTARY CARD (INTL

ERICSSON

1HAT60544BFD

SMA 45M TRIB CARD (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60551ABV

STM4 OPT I/F CARD L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60551BBS

STM4 OPT I/F CARD L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60551CBP

STM4 OPT I/F CARD L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60551CCG

STM4 OPT I/F CARD L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60552ABX

STM-4 MULTIPLEXER IF CARD (STD)

ERICSSON

1HAT60552BBU

STM-4 MULTIPLEXE IF CARD INTL

ERICSSON

1HAT60553BBW

SMA-4 ROUTER CARD (DBP)

ERICSSON

1HAT60560CBC

SMA 34M TRANSMUX CARD (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60575ABK

SMA COMMS CARD FULL FUNC

ERICSSON

1HAT60576DAK

SMA-1/4 EOW CARD (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60576EAG

SMA-1/4 EOW REGENERATOR CARD *

ERICSSON

1HAT60576FAD

SMA-16C EOW CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60576GAA

ADMX EOW 16C FIXED RINGMASTER

ERICSSON

1HAT60580ACG

LINK CARD (R1.2 NO DOWNLOAD F/W)

ERICSSON

1HAT60580CAQ

SMA4 LINK CARD WITH FW (TC)

ERICSSON

1HAT60581ABR

PROG-PLANAR-SLIDE-IN-UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAT60581ACJ

SMA-4 ROUTER CARD WITH F/WARE

ERICSSON

1HAT60581CBK

SMA4 ROUTER CARD WITH FW (TC)

ERICSSON

1HAT60585ABA

SMA-1 SWT CARD R1.2 WITH F/WARE

ERICSSON

1HAT60585ACS

SMA-1 SWITCH CARD R1.19 WITH FW

ERICSSON

1HAT60585CBT

SMA-1 STM1/4 SWITCH CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60586ACU

SMA-1 MUX CONT STD R1.19

ERICSSON

1HAT60586ADM

SMA-1 MUX CONTROLLER CRD REL 1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60587ABE

SMA-4 MUXCONT CRD R1.2 WITH F/W

ERICSSON

1HAT60588AAP

R1.2 SYSTEM MEMORY CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60588ABG

SMA-4 SYSTEM MEMORY CARD R1.19

ERICSSON

1HAT60589ABJ

COMMS CRD RED FUNC R1.2 WITH F/W

ERICSSON

1HAT60590ABE

SMA 2M TRIB REL 1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60591ABG

STM1 OPT MUX CARD L1.1 FC/PC 1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60591ACY

SMA STM1 OPT MUX CARD L1.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60591AHL

STM1 OPT MUX CARD L1.2 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60591AJD

STM1 OPT MUX CARD L1.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60592AAR

(SMA-1/4 R1.2) STM-1 ELECTRICAL

ERICSSON

1HAT60592ABJ

SMA ELEC MUX CARD R1.2 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60592ACB

SMA ELECT MUX CARD R1.2 TYPE 43

ERICSSON

1HAT60592ADT

SMA EMUX CARD 1.2/3.1 1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60593ABL

SMA_4 MULTIPLEXER IF CARD R1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60606ACE

SMA P SWITCH (INTL) BASIC

ERICSSON

1HAT60622ABJ

34M. TRIBUTARY CARD FOR R1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60622BAN

3 X 34 M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60622BBF

SMA 34M TRIBUTARY CARD (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60623ABL

45M TRIBUTARY CARD FOR R1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60623BAQ

3 X 45 M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60623BBH

SMA 45M TRIBUTARY CARD (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60624ABN

140M TB CARD F/W R1.2 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60624ACF

140M TB CARD F/W R1.2 TYPE43

ERICSSON

1HAT60624AEQ

140M TR CARD FOR R1.2 1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60624BFE

140M TB CARD FOR S3 1.0/2.3 CON

ERICSSON

1HAT60624CAP

140 M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60631ACP

MINI-LINK

ERICSSON

1HAT60640AAS

SMA 34MBIT TRANSMUX CARD R1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60647ABA

SMA-1 AUXILIARY 0.1 (INTL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60651ADM

VCAM CARD S3/1.2/1.1D

ERICSSON

1HAT60667ABF

VC-TM FOR CMUX2 WITH FC/PC CONN

ERICSSON

1HAT60668ABH

VC-TM 48 VOLT 8 CHANNEL

ERICSSON

1HAT60668ADS

VC-TM 48V 14 CHANNEL FC/PC CONN

ERICSSON

1HAT60669ABK

VC-TM 12V 14 CHANNEL FC/PC CONN.

ERICSSON

1HAT60669ADU

VC-TM 12V 14 CHANNEL FC/PC CONN.

ERICSSON

1HAT60680AAD

SMA-4/16C+ ROUTER CARD CORE

ERICSSON

1HAT60680ABV

SMA4/16C+ ROUTER CARD S3 & 1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ABQ

OPT MUX L1.1 INT FC/PC 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ACH

STM-1 OPT CRD L1.2 FC/PC 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ADA

OPT MUX L1.1 INT DIN 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AES

STM-1 OPT CARD L1.2 DIN 1.6/5.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AFK

OPT CARD ASSY -SC-S1.1-1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AGC

STM1 OPTICAL CARD-L1.2-SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AHU

STM1 OPT L1.2 FC/PC 1.6/5.6 (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AJM

STM1 OPT L1.2 DIN 1.6/5.6 (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AKE

STM1 OPT L1.2 SC (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ALW

STM1 OPT L1.2 FC/PC 1.6/5.6 (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AMP

STM1 OPT L1.2 DIN 1.6/5.6 (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ANG

STM1 OPT L1.2 SC (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692APY

STM1 OPT L1.2 FC/PC (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AQR

STM1 OPT L1.2 SC (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ARJ

STM1 OPT L1.2 DIN (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ASB

OPT CRD ASSLY S1.1-FC/PC-1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ATT

OPT CRD ASSY SC-S1.1-1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60692AUL

STM1 OPT CARD-DIN-S1.1-1.0/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60692DBF

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) S1.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692DCX

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) S1.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692EBC

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) L1.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692ECU

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) L1.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692EDM

STM-1 OPTICAL CARD (V2) L1.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60692FBY

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) L1.2 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692FCR

STM1 OPT CARD (V2) L1.2 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60692FDJ

STM-1 OPTICAL CARD (V2) L1.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AAG

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASS

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ABY

COMB OPTMUX / IF CRD S4.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ACR

COMB OPTMUX IF CARD L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ADJ

COMB OPTMUX IF CARD L4.2 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AEB

COMB OPTMUX IF CARD L4.2+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AFT

SMA-4 COMBINED OPTICAL MUX AND I

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AGL

COMBINED OPTMUX IF CRD L4.1+ DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AHD

COMB OPTMUX IF CRD L4.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AJV

STM4 COMB OMUX 1550 LH L4.2+ DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AKN

COMB OPTMUX IF CRD L4.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ALF

STM4 COMB OMUX 1300 LH L4.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AMX

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASS^Y)-S4.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ANQ

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASSY)-L4.1+ SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696APH

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASSY)L4.2 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AQA

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASS^Y)L4.2+

ERICSSON

1HAT60696ARS

SMA-4 COMIC (CORE ASS^Y)L4.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AYP

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ FC/PC (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696AZG

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ SC (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BAD

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ DIN (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BBV

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ FC/PC (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BCN

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ SC (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BDF

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2+ DIN (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BEX

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2 FC/PC (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BFQ

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2 SC (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60696BGH

STM-4 OPTIMUX L4.2 DIN (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60702AAS

GENERIC COMMUNICATIONS CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60702CAL

FULL FUNCT^N (GEN) COMMS TC

ERICSSON

1HAT60703AAU

GENERIC COMMUNICATIONS CARD WITH

ERICSSON

1HAT60703CAN

NON-GATEWAY COMMS

ERICSSON

1HAT60704AAW

GENERIC MUX CONTROLLER CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60705AAY

MUX CONTROLLER

ERICSSON

1HAT60706AAB

SMA-1 SWITCH CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60707AAD

GENERIC 32 X 2M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60729ABF

VCTM-CP 8X2 SINGLE FIBRE SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60729ACX

VCTS 8X2 DUAL FIBRE FC/PC VCTM

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ACT

STM-16 LINE UNIT DIN L-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ADL

STM16 OPT/MUX UNIT 1550NM FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AED

STM-16 LINE UNIT DIN L-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AFV

SMA STM16 OMUX 1550 JE-16.2 FC

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AGN

STM16 OPT/MUX UNIT DIN JE-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AJX

STM-16 LINE UNIT 1300M.L-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AMA

STM-16 OPT/MUX

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ANS

STM-16 LINE UNIT 1550NM L-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60730APK

STM16 OPT/MUX UNIT SC JE-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AQC

STM-16 OPT/MUX FC/PC L-16.1 (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ARU

STM-16 OPT/MUX DIN L-16.1 (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ASM

STM-16 OPT/MUX SC L-16.1 (SFW)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730ATE

STM16 OPT/MUX UNIT L16.2 FC/PC (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AUW

STM16 OPT/MUX UNIT L-16.2 FC/PC (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AVP

STM16 OPT/MUX DIN L-16.2 (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AWG

STM16 OPT/MUX DIN L-16.2 (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AXY

STM16 OPT/MUX SC L-16.2 (RED)

ERICSSON

1HAT60730AYR

STM16 OPT/MUX SC L-16.2 (BLUE)

ERICSSON

1HAT60733AAQ

STM-1 TRIB DUAL ELEC *

ERICSSON

1HAT60734AAS

SWITCH CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60734CBD

SMA16 SWITCH CARD ASSEMBLY TC

ERICSSON

1HAT60736AAW

SMA S3.1 16 X 2M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60738AAB

SMA-16 MUX CONTROLLER CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60739AAD

ENHANCED GATEWAY COMMS CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60739CAW

ENHANCED GATEWAY COMMS CARD TC

ERICSSON

1HAT60767ACE

SMA P SWITCH (INTL) BASIC

ERICSSON

1HAT60767AEP

SMA P SWITCH (INTL) ENHANCED *

ERICSSON

1HAT60782ABG

CELLSPAN-I ATA 155M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60782ACY

CELLSPAN-I ATC 155M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60783ABJ

CELLSPAN-I ATA 34M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60783ACB

CELLSPAN-I ATC 34M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60785AAV

SMA 40M OPT TRIB CARD (SYSTEMX M

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ABS

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ACK

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ADC

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX ASSEMBLY S4.

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AFM

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1+ FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AGE

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AHW

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX S4.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AJP

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AKG

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1+ DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ALY

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AMR

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2+ DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ANJ

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX S4.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787APB

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787AQT

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.1+ SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ARL

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60787ASD

STM-4 TCM OPT/MUX L4.2+ SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60791ABU

STM1 TCR OMUX 1310 L1.1 1/2.3 FC

ERICSSON

1HAT60791ACM

STM1 TCR OMUX 1550 L1.2 1/2.3 FC

ERICSSON

1HAT60791ADE

SINGLE STM1 OPTICAL TCM L1.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60791AEW

SINGLE STM1 OPTICAL TCM L1.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60791AFP

STM1 TCR OMUX 1310 L1.1 1/2.3 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60791AGC

STM-1 TCR OPT MUX 1550NM L1.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60791AGG

STM1 TCR OMUX 1550 L1.2 1/2.3 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AAN

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX FC/PC L-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60796ABF

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX 1550NM FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60796ACX

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX FC/PC S-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60796ADQ

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX DIN L-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AEH

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX 1300NM SC L-1

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AFA

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX SC L-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AGS

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX DIN L-16.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AJC

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX DIN S-16.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60796ALM

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX JE 16.2/3 FC/PC

ERICSSON

1HAT60796AME

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX JE 16.2/3 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60796ANW

STM-16 TCM OPT/MUX JE 16.2/3 SC

ERICSSON

1HAT60798ABK

STM1 DUAL OMUX 1300LH L1.1FC S16

ERICSSON

1HAT60798ACC

DUAL STM1 OPT CARD TCM L1.1 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60798ADU

STM1 DUAL OMUX 1300LH L1.1SC S16

ERICSSON

1HAT60798AEM

STM1 DUAL OMUX 1550LH L1.2FC S16

ERICSSON

1HAT60798AFE

DUAL STM1 OPT CARD TCM L1.2 DIN

ERICSSON

1HAT60798AGW

STM1 DUAL OMUX 1550LH L1.2SC S16

ERICSSON

1HAT60803AAB

SMA16 STM1E TCR DUAL EMUX 1/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60803ABT

STM1 TCR EMUX CARD 1.2/S3 1/2.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60824AAJ

SMA STM4 MULTIPLEXER I/F CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60829ABM

CELLSPAN-I ATA 45M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60829ACE

CELLSPAN-I ATC 45M TRIB CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60839ABC

PMA32 LINE CARD (TX) (BHAM LEVR)

ERICSSON

1HAT60840ABX

PMA-32 ADD/DROP UNIT 8 CHANNEL

ERICSSON

1HAT60841ABA

PMA-32 SIGNAL QUALITY MONITOR

ERICSSON

1HAT60841ADK

PMA-32 SIGNAL QUALITY MONITOR

ERICSSON

1HAT60842ABC

PMA-32 LINE CARD (RX)

ERICSSON

1HAT60842DAA

RX LINE UNIT CORE 25DB LH (AMOD)

ERICSSON

1HAT60843ABE

PMA-32 CHANNEL CONTROL UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAT60843ACW

PMA32 CHANNEL CONTROL UNIT (10G)

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AA

192.1 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 1

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AC

192.3 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 3

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AD

192.4 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 4

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AE

192.5 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 5

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AF

192.6 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 6

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AG

192.7 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 7

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AH

192.8 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 8

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AJ

192.9 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 9

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AK

193.0 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 10

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AL

193.1 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 11

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AM

193.2 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 12

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AN

193.3 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 13

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AP

193.4 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 14

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AQ

193.5 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 15

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AR

193.6 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 16

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AS

193.7 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 17

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AT

193.8 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 18

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AU

193.9 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 19

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AV

194.0 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 20

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AW

194.1 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 21

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AX

194.2 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 22

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AY

194.3 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 23

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34AZ

194.4 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 24

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BA

194.5 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 25

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BB

194.6 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 26

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BC

194.7 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 27

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BD

194.8 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 28

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BE

194.9 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 29

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BF

195.0 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 30

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BG

195.1 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 31

ERICSSON

1HAT60844AB34BH

195.2 THZ 2.5G UNPROTECT TRIB 32

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AA

192.1THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 1

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AB

192.2THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 2

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AC

192.3THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 3

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AD

192.4THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 4

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AE

192.5THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 5

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AF

192.6THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 6

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AG

192.7THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 7

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AH

192.8THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 8

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AJ

192.9THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 9

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AK

193.0THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 10

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AL

193.1THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 11

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AM

193.2THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 12

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AN

193.3THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 13

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AP

193.4THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 14

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AQ

193.5THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 15

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AR

193.6THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 16

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AS

193.7THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 17

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AT

193.8THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 18

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AU

193.9THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 19

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AV

194.0THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 20

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AW

194.1THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 21

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AX

194.2THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 22

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AY

194.3THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 23

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34AZ

194.4THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 24

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BA

194.5THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 25

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BB

194.6THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 26

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BC

194.7THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 27

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BD

194.8THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 28

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BE

194.9THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 29

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BF

195.0THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 30

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BG

195.1THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 31

ERICSSON

1HAT60844CB34BH

195.2THZ LASERS MODULE 1 TRIB 32

ERICSSON

1HAT60845AAR

PMA-32 CONTROLLER/COMMS UNIT

ERICSSON

1HAT60845ADT

PMA SHELF MONITOR CARD

ERICSSON

1HAT60845AEL

CONTROLLER/COMMS UNIT (MHL)

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AA

192.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AB

192.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AC

192.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AD

192.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AE

192.5 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AF

192.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AG

192.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AH

192.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 8

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AJ

192.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AK

193.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 10

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AL

193.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 11

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AM

193.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 12

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AN

193.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 13

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AP

193.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 14

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AQ

193.5 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AR

193.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 16

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AS

193.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 17

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AT

193.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 18

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AU

193.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 19

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AV

194.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 20

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AW

194.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 21

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AX

194.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 22

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AY

194.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 23

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35AZ

194.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 24

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BA

194.5 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BB

194.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 26

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BC

194.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 27

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BD

194.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 28

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BE

194.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 29

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BF

195.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 30

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BG

195.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 31

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AB35BH

195.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT TRIB 32

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB16DA

10G 193.7 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB16DC

10G 193.9 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB16DD

10G 194.0 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB16DG

10G 194.3 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB16DH

10G 194.4 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB17DA

10G 192.9 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB17DB

10G 193.0 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DA

10G 194.5 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DC

10G 194.7 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DD

10G 194.8 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DE

10G 194.9 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DF

10G 195.0 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB18DH

10G 195.2 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB19DA

10G 195.3 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB19DB

10G 195.4 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB19DC

10G 195.5 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB19DD

10G 195.6 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB19DE

10G 195.7 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB20DA

10G 192.1 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DA

10G 193.65 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DB

10G 193.75 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DC

10G 193.85 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DD

10G 193.95 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DE

10G 194.05 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DF

10G 194.15 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DG

10G 194.25 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB22DH

10G 194.35 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DA

10G 192.85 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DB

10G 192.95 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DC

10G 193.05 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DD

10G 193.15 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DE

10G 193.25 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DF

10G 193.35 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DG

10G 193.45 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB23DH

10G 193.55 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DA

10G 194.45 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DB

10G 194.55 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DC

10G 194.65 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DD

10G 194.75 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DE

10G 194.85 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DF

10G 194.95 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DG

10G 195.05 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB24DH

10G 195.15 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DA

10G 195.25 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DB

10G 195.35 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DC

10G 195.45 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DD

10G 195.55 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DE

10G 195.65 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DF

10G 195.75 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DG

10G 195.85 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB25DH

10G 195.95 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DA

10G 192.05 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DB

10G 192.15 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DC

10G 192.25 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DD

10G 192.35 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DE

10G 192.45 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DF

10G 192.55 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DG

10G 192.65 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC-LB26DH

10G 192.75 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC16DB

10G 193.8 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC16DE

10G 194.1 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC16DF

10G 194.2 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DC

10G 193.1 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DD

10G 193.2 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DE

10G 193.3 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DF

10G 193.4 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DG

10G 193.5 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC17DH

10G 193.6 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC18DB

10G 194.6 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC18DG

10G 195.1 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC19DF

10G 195.8 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC19DG

10G 195.9 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC19DH

10G 196.0 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DB

10G 192.2 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DC

10G 192.3 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DD

10G 192.4 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DE

10G 192.5 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DF

10G 192.6 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DG

10G 192.7 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AC20DH

10G 192.8 UNP 3R BID M/R TP

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AA

192.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AB

192.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AC

192.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AD

192.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AE

1910 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AF

192.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AG

192.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AH

192.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 8

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AJ

192.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AK

193.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 10

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AL

193.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 11

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AM

193.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 12

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AN

193.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 13

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AP

193.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 14

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AQ

193.5 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AR

193.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 16

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AS

193.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 17

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AT

193.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 18

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AU

193.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 19

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AV

194.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 20

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AW

194.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 21

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AX

194.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 22

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AY

194.3 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 23

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38AZ

194.4 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 24

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BA

194.5 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BB

194.6 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 26

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BC

194.7 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 27

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BD

194.8 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 28

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BE

194.9 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 29

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BF

195.0 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 30

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BG

195.1 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 31

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AD38BH

195.2 THZ 10G UNPROTECT LINK TRIB 32

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.8

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.0

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB16DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB17DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB17DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.0

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB18DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB18DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB18DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB18DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.0

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB18DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB19DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB19DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB19DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB19DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB19DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB20DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB20DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB20DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.65

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.75

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.85

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.95

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.05

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB22DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.35

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.85

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.95

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.05

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.35

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.45

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB23DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.55

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.45

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.55

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.65

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.75

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.85

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.95

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.05

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB24DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.35

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.45

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.55

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.65

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.75

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.85

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB25DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.95

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DJ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.05

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.15

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.25

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.35

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.45

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.55

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.65

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE-LB26DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.75

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE16DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE16DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.2

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DN

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.5

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE17DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 193.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE18DK

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE18DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 194.8

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE18DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.1

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE19DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.8

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE19DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 195.9

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE19DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 196.0

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE20DL

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.3

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE20DM

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.4

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE20DP

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.6

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE20DQ

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP 192.7

ERICSSON

1HAT60847AE20DR

10G UNP LM C-BAND TP