×
  • HeadQuarters

    Unit 9A, 80 High Street,
    Egham, Surrey, TW209HE, UK

  • Warehouse

    Unit 5 Delta Way, Thorpe Industrial
    Estate, Egham, Surrey, TW208RN, UK

Telecoms Traders are your trusted<br />network equipment provider

Alcatel-Lucent    Alcatel-Lucent Products

Alcatel-Lucent - 1660SM

Platform

1660SM

The Alcatel 1660 SM, which is part of the company’s next-generation SDH, data-aware Optical Multi-Service Node (OMSN) family, interworks with other Alcatel products for metro edge and core applications. The 1660 SM is an add/drop multiplexer and small crossconnect. Designed to scale in step with service demands, the upgraded Alcatel 1660 SM provides transport and integrated networking functions for data applications, including metro Ethernet and storage area networks (SANs)

  • The Complete Parts List for the 1660SM Platform:

Manufacturer

Part

Description

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AA

63X2 MBIT/S PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79088AC

T_BUS/2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49397AA

DUMMY PLATE W 20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB176340002

256MB FLASH CARD (-20/+85C)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB147830012

256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD -40/+85C

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78830AE

CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F (2 WIR/960W/25A)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79773AA

FANS SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81812AA

OEM-NO-DUST FILTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79772AA

FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

1AF00398AAAA

TELEPHONE HANDSET

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79741AS

10G FILTER PREAMP. (193.4)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79728AA

PREAMPL 10GB/S SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AC

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S FC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AD

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S SC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB147830036

1G COMPACT FLASH CARD (-40/+85C)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91880AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78866AB

3X45 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AA

SERVICES I/F

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78849AA

HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78835AA

4XSTM-1 EL.75OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78832AA

21X2MB/S PORT 120 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78831AA

21X2MB/S PORT 75OHM 1.0/2.3

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78818AA

2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AB

SERVICE W/O EXTENSION EOW

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36510AA

HIGH SPEED PROT. DVBASI

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36310AA

ISA ASI - DVB ACCESS MODULE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AB

NEW 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AA

16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78865AB

3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AA

COADM 2CH (1470-1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89670AA

ELECTRICAL ACCESS 16XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89669AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81348AA

MUX-DEMUX 8CH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AD

COADM 2CH (1590-1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AB

COADM 2CH (1510-1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79163AA

21X2 MB/S PROT. 120 OHM K20

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AH

COADM 1CH (1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AG

COADM 1CH (1590)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AF

COADM 1CH (1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80411AB

ISA - GBE ACCESS /2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AC

COADM 2CH (1550-1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AE

COADM 1CH (1550)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80404AA

ISA - ETH ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AA

COADM 1CH (1470)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AB

COADM 1CH (1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AC

COADM 1CH (1510)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AD

COADM 1CH (1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AD

EQUICO E DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AB

EQUICOE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AA

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AB

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB210830012

LOW LOSS SMF C + BAND DCM 80 KM - MU

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB210830005

LOW LOSS SMF C + BAND DCM 20 KM - MU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81876ABAA

ISA ETHERNET ACCESS TECH. INFO

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718DAAA

1660SM 6.0 INSTALLATION HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718CAAA

1660SM 6.0 TURN-UP HBDK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718BAAA

1660SM 6.0 OPERATORS HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718AAAA

1660SM 6.0 TECHNICAL HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718EAAA

1660SM 6.0 CLI-GMRE 4.5 HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91779AAAA

DOC-1320CT TECH.INFO GUIDE EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79551AAAA

1320CT 3.X BASIC OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79552AAAA

DCP-1320CT 3.XCD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88877AAAA

ELB 2.X OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL38207AA

OPT.RACK OMSN LC SYS.INST. HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79014AA

1660SM TECH.DES. EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15719AAAA

DCP-1660SM 6.0 CD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88876AAAA

DOC-1330AS 6.5 OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360007

OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340016

CWDM 1610NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630014

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH47

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350027

CWDM 1490NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350028

CWDM 1510NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350029

CWDM 1530NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350030

CWDM 1550NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350031

CWDM 1570NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350032

CWDM 1590NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350033

CWDM 1610NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB231820005

SM JUMPER LC/FC 1.5MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360006

OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340014

CWDM 1570NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370006

OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM -5/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370008

OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM -5/+80

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370009

OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370014

OE-TRX SFP L-16.2 JE2 -- FOR 1660SM AND

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370016

OE-TRX SFP L-16.2 JE3, 1660/1662 ONLY

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214540001

XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE L

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214710001

OPTO TRX SFP 100BASE LX -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214710002

OPTO TRX SFP 100BASE LX -40/+85 DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217280001

XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE E

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217280002

XFP P1L1-2D2

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360005

OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280033

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE SX DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91795AA

L-4.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91794AA

L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91793AA

S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91792AA

L-1.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91791AA

L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91790AA

S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91721AAAA

XFP-E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81617AA

4XANY 1310NM LS PLUG-IN (OL-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81616AA

4XANY 1310NM HS PLUG-IN (OH-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81615AA

4XANY 850NM LS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37558AB

140/155 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280031

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE LX/LX10 DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340015

CWDM 1590NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280042

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE ZX DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670005

OPTO TRX SFP L-1.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670006

OPTO TRX SFP L-1.2 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670007

OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340009

CWDM 1470NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340010

CWDM 1490NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340011

CWDM 1510NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340012

CWDM 1530NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340013

CWDM 1550NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350026

CWDM 1470NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81613AA

4XANY 850NM HS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630021

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH40

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630018

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH43

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630019

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH42

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630020

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH41

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630034

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH27

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630022

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH39

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630033

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH28

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630032

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH29

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630031

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH30

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630030

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH31

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630029

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH32

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630036

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH25

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630027

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630035

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH26

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630026

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH35

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630008

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH53

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630009

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH52

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630010

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH51

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630011

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH50

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630012

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH49

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630013

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH48

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630025

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH36

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630024

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH37

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630023

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH38

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630028

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH33

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB377330001

EL TRX SFP FE 100BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630001

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH60

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630002

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH59

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630003

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH58

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630004

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH57

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630005

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH56

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630017

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH44

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630016

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH45

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB377330002

EL TRX SFP FE 100BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB359780001

EL TRX SFP 1000BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB357990001

OE-TRX SFP 100B FX

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630007

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH54

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630037

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH24

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630041

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630040

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH21

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630038

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH23

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630006

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH55

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630039

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH22

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630015

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH46

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44747AA

21 INCHES D.C.U.ASSEMBLED SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87514AA

UPPER AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB024380011

CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A S9 RACK

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81639AA

KIT-CABLING ETHERNET

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB024380031

CIRCUIT BREAKER 40A S9 RACK

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB074610019

CONN.RJ45 M. 8 WIRES IDC CAT.6

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB079840025

SM JUMPER FC/PC 1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG09319AAAA

LOWER BAFFLE FOR 19 INCH AND 21 INCH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89561AB

ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB009650017

ISA BCE E1-ETH CONNECTOR KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB017500063

BREAKER 40A

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB017500059

BREAKER 4A

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91653AAAA

INST. KIT 1660SM SUBRACK WITH FANS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87518AA

UPPER AND HORIZONTAL AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49399AA

DUMMY PLATE W 30

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49400AA

DUMMY PLATE W 35

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710003

CIRCUIT BREAKER 4A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

3CA08540AA

19/21 INCHES ADAPTER KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50125AA

120OHM KIT FOR CABLE SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89857AAAA

SFP DUMMY PLUG KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710008

CIRCUIT BREAKER 25A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79408AA

SMX ADAPTERS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79428AA

EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 4.4MM FOR 1670SM U

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79268AA

CAPS ESD SUB/D OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79267AA

CAPS ESD 1.0/2.3 OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79266AA

CAPS ESD COM. PART OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80915AA

CASE EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 3,6MM

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15411AAAA

ETSI TRAY WITH AIR DEFLECTOR FAN UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710015

CIRCUIT BREAKER 40A 72VCC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78913ABAA

S9 INSTALLATION KIT 1660 R5

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB350260002

OPTICAL JUMPER SM LC/FCS 1.5M/20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB350240002

SM JUMPER LC/SC 1.5MT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81202AA

KIT T_BUS UPGRADE FOR ISA APPLIC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB158340001

MALE COAX CONNECT. 1,0/2,3 BALUN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710005

CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217410045

JUMPER SM MU/SPC FC/SPC L=1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB131660030

WDM FILTER 1550T/1310R

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB131660029

WDM FILTER 1310T/1550R

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78823AA

4XSTM1 ELECTR. PORT /1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79263AA

4X140/STM1 SWITCH. O/E PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79176AA

4XSTM4 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL98150AC

ISA-ES1 8FX BOARD (SFP)

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15235AA

4XGE SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15238AA

7XFX SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81879AB

ISA ES4 8FE + 1GE BOARD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81915AB

ISA-ES16-HC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AC

63X2MB/S G703/ISDN-PRA -FS PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15222AA

ACCESS ISA-BCE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB080010065

SM JUMPER SC/SPC1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB006420048

COAX BNC MALE 75OHM TERMINATION

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB009720049

COAX CONN.MALE 75OHM 1.0/2.3 (3,6MM)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB379460004

LC DUPLEX / 2 SC L= 30 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB379460002

LC DUPLEX / 2 SC L= 10 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217410044

JUMPER SM MU/SPC FC/SPC L=1,65MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AB

SC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB199500002

LC DUPLEX / 2 FC L= 10 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB199500001

LC DUPLEX / 2 FC L= 20 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16025AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER ASSEMBLY

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16026AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER UPDATE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB061220003

1.0-2.3 COAX CONN.(3MM)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217420046

JUMPER SM MU/SPC SC/SPC L=1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ABAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE B

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363AAAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE A

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80834AA

120 OHM NEW CONNECTOR KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AA

FC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ACAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE C

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217420044

JUMPER SM MU/SPC SC/SPC L=1,65MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ADAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE D

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35060AA

ETSI ONE RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35049AA

BASIC RACK W TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44815AA

OPT.RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37952AA

OPT.RACK TRU AND DOOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79497AA

EXTRACTORS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81728AAAA

SFP MODULE PLUGIN TOOL

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50045AAAA

ASSEMBLED OPTICAL FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN52120AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89559AAAA

METALLIC GRID FOR ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89843AAAA

POWER CABLE FOR UPGRADE TO 1660SM R. 5

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50255AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT XFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49750AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB273130001

COMPACT FLASH ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15452AB

METALLIC GRID FOR FANS DIRTY ENVIRONMENT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89794AB

1660SM SUBRACK WITH INTEGRATED FAN SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78834AA

1660SM SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15611AA

MATRIX ENHANCED

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81072AA

MATRIX ENHANCED

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81896ACAA

FACTORY ACCEPT TEST 1660SM STD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BC

L-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BB

S-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78821BA

4XSTM1 OPTIC./ELECT.PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BE

L-4.2 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AB

ISA ASI - DVB PORT ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AA

ISA ASI - DVB PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15701AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4 DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89668AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81736AA

4XOC3 AU3/TU3 CONV. PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15428AA

STM64 PORT XFP P1L1-2D2(80 KM)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81635AA

4XANY HOST MSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81427AA

2XCH TRANSPONDER SFP W/O OPTICS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81289AA

STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80881AA

I-16.1 PORT/SFF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BF

L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78864AA

3X34/45 MBIT/S SWIT.PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AA

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15432AA

STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AB

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AA

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AB

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BD

L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL95267AA

4XANY ELECTRICAL DV CARTRIDGE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81915AB

ISA-ES16 BOARD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81915BA

ISA-ES16 BOARD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AA

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL98128AB

ISA-ES1 8FE Board (AB)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AA

63X2 MBIT/S PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79088AC

T_BUS/2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49397AA

DUMMY PLATE W 20

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78830AE

CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F (2 WIR/960W/25A)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79773AA

FANS SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81812AA

OEM-NO-DUST FILTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79772AA

FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79741AS

10G FILTER PREAMP. (193.4)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79728AA

PREAMPL 10GB/S SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AC

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S FC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AD

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S SC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91880AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78866AB

3X45 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AA

SERVICES I/F

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78849AA

HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78835AA

4XSTM-1 EL.75OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78832AA

21X2MB/S PORT 120 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78831AA

21X2MB/S PORT 75OHM 1.0/2.3

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78818AA

2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AB

SERVICE W/O EXTENSION EOW

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36510AA

HIGH SPEED PROT. DVBASI

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36310AA

ISA ASI - DVB ACCESS MODULE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AB

NEW 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AA

16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78865AB

3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AA

COADM 2CH (1470-1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89670AA

ELECTRICAL ACCESS 16XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89669AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81348AA

MUX-DEMUX 8CH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AD

COADM 2CH (1590-1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AB

COADM 2CH (1510-1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79163AA

21X2 MB/S PROT. 120 OHM K20

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AH

COADM 1CH (1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AG

COADM 1CH (1590)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AF

COADM 1CH (1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80411AB

ISA - GBE ACCESS /2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AC

COADM 2CH (1550-1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AE

COADM 1CH (1550)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80404AA

ISA - ETH ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AA

COADM 1CH (1470)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AB

COADM 1CH (1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AC

COADM 1CH (1510)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AD

COADM 1CH (1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AD

EQUICO E DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AB

EQUICOE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AA

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AB

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81876ABAA

ISA ETHERNET ACCESS TECH. INFO

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718DAAA

1660SM 6.0 INSTALLATION HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91779AAAA

DOC-1320CT TECH.INFO GUIDE EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79551AAAA

1320CT 3.X BASIC OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79552AAAA

DCP-1320CT 3.XCD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88877AAAA

ELB 2.X OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL38207AA

OPT.RACK OMSN LC SYS.INST. HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79014AA

1660SM TECH.DES. EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15719AAAA

DCP-1660SM 6.0 CD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88876AAAA

DOC-1330AS 6.5 OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91795AA

L-4.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91794AA

L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91793AA

S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91792AA

L-1.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91791AA

L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91790AA

S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91721AAAA

XFP-E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81617AA

4XANY 1310NM LS PLUG-IN (OL-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81616AA

4XANY 1310NM HS PLUG-IN (OH-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81615AA

4XANY 850NM LS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37558AB

140/155 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81613AA

4XANY 850NM HS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44747AA

21 INCHES D.C.U.ASSEMBLED SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87514AA

UPPER AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81639AA

KIT-CABLING ETHERNET

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG09319AAAA

LOWER BAFFLE FOR 19 INCH AND 21 INCH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89561AB

ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91653AAAA

INST. KIT 1660SM SUBRACK WITH FANS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87518AA

UPPER AND HORIZONTAL AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49399AA

DUMMY PLATE W 30

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49400AA

DUMMY PLATE W 35

Alcatel-Lucent

3CA08540AA

19/21 INCHES ADAPTER KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50125AA

120OHM KIT FOR CABLE SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89857AAAA

SFP DUMMY PLUG KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79408AA

SMX ADAPTERS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79428AA

EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 4.4MM FOR 1670SM U

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79268AA

CAPS ESD SUB/D OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79267AA

CAPS ESD 1.0/2.3 OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79266AA

CAPS ESD COM. PART OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80915AA

CASE EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 3,6MM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78913ABAA

S9 INSTALLATION KIT 1660 R5

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81202AA

KIT T_BUS UPGRADE FOR ISA APPLIC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78823AA

4XSTM1 ELECTR. PORT /1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79263AA

4X140/STM1 SWITCH. O/E PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79176AA

4XSTM4 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL98150AC

ISA-ES1 8FX BOARD (SFP)

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15235AA

4XGE SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15238AA

7XFX SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81879AB

ISA ES4 8FE + 1GE BOARD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AC

63X2MB/S G703/ISDN-PRA -FS PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15222AA

ACCESS ISA-BCE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AB

SC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16025AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER ASSEMBLY

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16026AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER UPDATE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ABAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE B

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363AAAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE A

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80834AA

120 OHM NEW CONNECTOR KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AA

FC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ACAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE C

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ADAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE D

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35060AA

ETSI ONE RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35049AA

BASIC RACK W TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44815AA

OPT.RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37952AA

OPT.RACK TRU AND DOOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79497AA

EXTRACTORS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81728AAAA

SFP MODULE PLUGIN TOOL

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50045AAAA

ASSEMBLED OPTICAL FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN52120AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89559AAAA

METALLIC GRID FOR ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89843AAAA

POWER CABLE FOR UPGRADE TO 1660SM R. 5

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50255AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT XFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49750AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15452AB

METALLIC GRID FOR FANS DIRTY ENVIRONMENT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89794AB

1660SM SUBRACK WITH INTEGRATED FAN SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78834AA

1660SM SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81072AA

MATRIX ENHANCED

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81896ACAA

FACTORY ACCEPT TEST 1660SM STD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BC

L-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BB

S-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78821BA

4XSTM1 OPTIC./ELECT.PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BE

L-4.2 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AB

ISA ASI - DVB PORT ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AA

ISA ASI - DVB PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15701AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4 DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89668AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81736AA

4XOC3 AU3/TU3 CONV. PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15428AA

STM64 PORT XFP P1L1-2D2(80 KM)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81635AA

4XANY HOST MSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81427AA

2XCH TRANSPONDER SFP W/O OPTICS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81289AA

STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80881AA

I-16.1 PORT/SFF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BF

L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78864AA

3X34/45 MBIT/S SWIT.PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AA

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15432AA

STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AB

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AA

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AB

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BD

L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL95267AA

4XANY ELECTRICAL DV CARTRIDGE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AA

63X2 MBIT/S PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79088AC

T_BUS/2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49397AA

DUMMY PLATE W 20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB176340002

256MB FLASH CARD (-20/+85C)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB147830012

256MB COMPACT FLASH CARD -40/+85C

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78830AE

CONTROL AND GENERAL I/F (2 WIR/960W/25A)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79773AA

FANS SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81812AA

OEM-NO-DUST FILTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79772AA

FAN UNIT FOR FAN SHELF 19 INCHES

Alcatel-Lucent

1AF00398AAAA

TELEPHONE HANDSET

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79741AS

10G FILTER PREAMP. (193.4)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79728AA

PREAMPL 10GB/S SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AC

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S FC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78963AD

PREAMPL. 2.5GB/S SC/PC CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962BA

OMSN BOOSTER +10DBM SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AD

OMSN BOOSTER +17DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78962AC

OMSN BOOSTER +15DBM FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB147830036

1G COMPACT FLASH CARD (-40/+85C)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91880AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1 SLIM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78866AB

3X45 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AA

SERVICES I/F

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78849AA

HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78835AA

4XSTM-1 EL.75OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78832AA

21X2MB/S PORT 120 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78831AA

21X2MB/S PORT 75OHM 1.0/2.3

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78818AA

2X140/STM1 O/E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78817AB

SERVICE W/O EXTENSION EOW

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36510AA

HIGH SPEED PROT. DVBASI

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36310AA

ISA ASI - DVB ACCESS MODULE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AB

NEW 16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36306AA

16XSTM1 HIGH SPEED PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78865AB

3X34 MBIT/S 75 OHM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AA

COADM 2CH (1470-1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89670AA

ELECTRICAL ACCESS 16XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89669AA

OPTICAL ACCESS 12XSTM1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81348AA

MUX-DEMUX 8CH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AD

COADM 2CH (1590-1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AB

COADM 2CH (1510-1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79163AA

21X2 MB/S PROT. 120 OHM K20

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AH

COADM 1CH (1610)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AG

COADM 1CH (1590)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AF

COADM 1CH (1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80411AB

ISA - GBE ACCESS /2

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81346AC

COADM 2CH (1550-1570)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AE

COADM 1CH (1550)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80404AA

ISA - ETH ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AA

COADM 1CH (1470)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AB

COADM 1CH (1490)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AC

COADM 1CH (1510)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81344AD

COADM 1CH (1530)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AD

EQUICO E DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78836AB

EQUICOE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AA

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15627AB

EQUICO GMRE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB210830012

LOW LOSS SMF C + BAND DCM 80 KM - MU

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB210830005

LOW LOSS SMF C + BAND DCM 20 KM - MU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81876ABAA

ISA ETHERNET ACCESS TECH. INFO

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718DAAA

1660SM 6.0 INSTALLATION HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718CAAA

1660SM 6.0 TURN-UP HBDK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718BAAA

1660SM 6.0 OPERATORS HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718AAAA

1660SM 6.0 TECHNICAL HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15718EAAA

1660SM 6.0 CLI-GMRE 4.5 HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91779AAAA

DOC-1320CT TECH.INFO GUIDE EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79551AAAA

1320CT 3.X BASIC OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79552AAAA

DCP-1320CT 3.XCD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88877AAAA

ELB 2.X OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL38207AA

OPT.RACK OMSN LC SYS.INST. HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79014AA

1660SM TECH.DES. EN

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15719AAAA

DCP-1660SM 6.0 CD-ROM EN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL88876AAAA

DOC-1330AS 6.5 OPER.HDBK EN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360007

OPTO TRX SFP L-4.2 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340016

CWDM 1610NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630014

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH47

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350027

CWDM 1490NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350028

CWDM 1510NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350029

CWDM 1530NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350030

CWDM 1550NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350031

CWDM 1570NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350032

CWDM 1590NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350033

CWDM 1610NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB231820005

SM JUMPER LC/FC 1.5MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360006

OPTO TRX SFP L-4.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340014

CWDM 1570NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370006

OPTO TRX SFP S-16.1 DDM -5/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370008

OPTO TRX SFP L-16.1 DDM -5/+80

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370009

OPTO TRX SFP L-16.2 DDM -5/+80

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370014

OE-TRX SFP L-16.2 JE2 -- FOR 1660SM AND

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196370016

OE-TRX SFP L-16.2 JE3, 1660/1662 ONLY

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214540001

XFP I-64.1/10GBE BASE L

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214710001

OPTO TRX SFP 100BASE LX -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB214710002

OPTO TRX SFP 100BASE LX -40/+85 DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217280001

XFP S64-2B/10GBE BASE E

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217280002

XFP P1L1-2D2

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196360005

OPTO TRX SFP S-4.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280033

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE SX DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91795AA

L-4.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91794AA

L-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91793AA

S-4.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91792AA

L-1.2 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91791AA

L-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91790AA

S-1.1 OPTICAL INTERFACE LC CONNECTOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91721AAAA

XFP-E ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81617AA

4XANY 1310NM LS PLUG-IN (OL-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81616AA

4XANY 1310NM HS PLUG-IN (OH-I)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81615AA

4XANY 850NM LS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37558AB

140/155 ELECTRICAL INTERFACE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280031

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE LX/LX10 DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340015

CWDM 1590NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB187280042

OPTO TRX SFP 1GBE ZX DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670005

OPTO TRX SFP L-1.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670006

OPTO TRX SFP L-1.2 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB194670007

OPTO TRX SFP S-1.1 DDM -40/+85

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340009

CWDM 1470NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340010

CWDM 1490NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340011

CWDM 1510NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340012

CWDM 1530NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196340013

CWDM 1550NM PIN SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB196350026

CWDM 1470NM APD SFP DDM

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81613AA

4XANY 850NM HS PLUG-IN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630021

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH40

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630018

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH43

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630019

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH42

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630020

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH41

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630034

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH27

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630022

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH39

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630033

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH28

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630032

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH29

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630031

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH30

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630030

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH31

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630029

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH32

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630036

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH25

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630027

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH34

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630035

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH26

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630026

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH35

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630008

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH53

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630009

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH52

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630010

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH51

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630011

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH50

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630012

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH49

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630013

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH48

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630025

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH36

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630024

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH37

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630023

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH38

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630028

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH33

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB377330001

EL TRX SFP FE 100BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630001

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH60

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630002

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH59

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630003

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH58

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630004

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH57

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630005

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH56

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630017

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH44

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630016

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH45

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB377330002

EL TRX SFP FE 100BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB359780001

EL TRX SFP 1000BASE-T

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB357990001

OE-TRX SFP 100B FX

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630007

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH54

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630037

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH24

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630041

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630040

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH21

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630038

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH23

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630006

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH55

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630039

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH22

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB356630015

OE-TRX XFP DWDM CH46

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44747AA

21 INCHES D.C.U.ASSEMBLED SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87514AA

UPPER AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB024380011

CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A S9 RACK

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81639AA

KIT-CABLING ETHERNET

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB024380031

CIRCUIT BREAKER 40A S9 RACK

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB074610019

CONN.RJ45 M. 8 WIRES IDC CAT.6

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB079840025

SM JUMPER FC/PC 1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG09319AAAA

LOWER BAFFLE FOR 19 INCH AND 21 INCH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89561AB

ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB009650017

ISA BCE E1-ETH CONNECTOR KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB017500063

BREAKER 40A

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB017500059

BREAKER 4A

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91653AAAA

INST. KIT 1660SM SUBRACK WITH FANS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG87518AA

UPPER AND HORIZONTAL AIR BAFFLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49399AA

DUMMY PLATE W 30

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49400AA

DUMMY PLATE W 35

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710003

CIRCUIT BREAKER 4A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

3CA08540AA

19/21 INCHES ADAPTER KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50125AA

120OHM KIT FOR CABLE SUPPORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89857AAAA

SFP DUMMY PLUG KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710008

CIRCUIT BREAKER 25A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79408AA

SMX ADAPTERS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79428AA

EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 4.4MM FOR 1670SM U

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79268AA

CAPS ESD SUB/D OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79267AA

CAPS ESD 1.0/2.3 OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79266AA

CAPS ESD COM. PART OMSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80915AA

CASE EMC 1.0/2.3 FOR CABLE 3,6MM

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15411AAAA

ETSI TRAY WITH AIR DEFLECTOR FAN UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710015

CIRCUIT BREAKER 40A 72VCC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78913ABAA

S9 INSTALLATION KIT 1660 R5

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB350260002

OPTICAL JUMPER SM LC/FCS 1.5M/20

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB350240002

SM JUMPER LC/SC 1.5MT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81202AA

KIT T_BUS UPGRADE FOR ISA APPLIC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB158340001

MALE COAX CONNECT. 1,0/2,3 BALUN

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB162710005

CIRCUIT BREAKER 10A 72VDC

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217410045

JUMPER SM MU/SPC FC/SPC L=1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB131660030

WDM FILTER 1550T/1310R

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB131660029

WDM FILTER 1310T/1550R

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78823AA

4XSTM1 ELECTR. PORT /1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79263AA

4X140/STM1 SWITCH. O/E PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79176AA

4XSTM4 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL98150AC

ISA-ES1 8FX BOARD (SFP)

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15235AA

4XGE SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15238AA

7XFX SFP ES-16 ACCESS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81879AB

ISA ES4 8FE + 1GE BOARD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81915AB

ISA-ES16-HC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79092AC

63X2MB/S G703/ISDN-PRA -FS PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15222AA

ACCESS ISA-BCE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB080010065

SM JUMPER SC/SPC1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB006420048

COAX BNC MALE 75OHM TERMINATION

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB009720049

COAX CONN.MALE 75OHM 1.0/2.3 (3,6MM)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB379460004

LC DUPLEX / 2 SC L= 30 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB379460002

LC DUPLEX / 2 SC L= 10 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217410044

JUMPER SM MU/SPC FC/SPC L=1,65MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AB

SC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB199500002

LC DUPLEX / 2 FC L= 10 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB199500001

LC DUPLEX / 2 FC L= 20 METERS

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16025AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER ASSEMBLY

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG16026AA

1660SM KIT CONGI JUMPER UPDATE

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB061220003

1.0-2.3 COAX CONN.(3MM)

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217420046

JUMPER SM MU/SPC SC/SPC L=1,35MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ABAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE B

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363AAAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE A

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80834AA

120 OHM NEW CONNECTOR KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03407AA

FC KIT - STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ACAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE C

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB217420044

JUMPER SM MU/SPC SC/SPC L=1,65MT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG03363ADAA

10 GBIT OPTICAL JUMPER KIT TYPE D

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35060AA

ETSI ONE RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL35049AA

BASIC RACK W TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN44815AA

OPT.RACK WITH TRU

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL37952AA

OPT.RACK TRU AND DOOR

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL79497AA

EXTRACTORS KIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81728AAAA

SFP MODULE PLUGIN TOOL

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50045AAAA

ASSEMBLED OPTICAL FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN52120AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89559AAAA

METALLIC GRID FOR ASSEMBLED FANS UNIT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89843AAAA

POWER CABLE FOR UPGRADE TO 1660SM R. 5

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN50255AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT XFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AN49750AAAA

FIBER PROTECTION ON STM64 PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

1AB273130001

COMPACT FLASH ADAPTER

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15452AB

METALLIC GRID FOR FANS DIRTY ENVIRONMENT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89794AB

1660SM SUBRACK WITH INTEGRATED FAN SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78834AA

1660SM SHELF

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15611AA

MATRIX ENHANCED

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81072AA

MATRIX ENHANCED

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81896ACAA

FACTORY ACCEPT TEST 1660SM STD

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BC

L-4.1 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BB

S-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78821BA

4XSTM1 OPTIC./ELECT.PORT/1

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BE

L-4.2 PORT/1 FC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AB

ISA ASI - DVB PORT ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL36311AA

ISA ASI - DVB PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15701AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4 DCC ENH

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL89668AA

PORT 16XSTM1 - 4XSTM4

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81736AA

4XOC3 AU3/TU3 CONV. PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15428AA

STM64 PORT XFP P1L1-2D2(80 KM)

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81635AA

4XANY HOST MSN

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81427AA

2XCH TRANSPONDER SFP W/O OPTICS

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL81289AA

STM16 SLIM PORT UP/SFP

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL80881AA

I-16.1 PORT/SFF

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BF

L-4.2 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78864AA

3X34/45 MBIT/S SWIT.PORT

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AA

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

8DG15432AA

STM64 PORT XFP PLUGGABLE

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91884AB

STM64 PORT XFP S-64.2 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AA

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 FC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL91885AB

STM64 PORT XFP I-64.1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL78856BD

L-4.1 PORT/1 SC/PC

Alcatel-Lucent

3AL95267AA

4XANY ELECTRICAL DV CARTRIDGE


Need more information?

Need more information?